[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-18 帯広ば3R 2歳C−3 ダート200m 晴 0.6 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トカチタカラ 牝2
ユメキララ 栗毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
馬場勇二 大内実
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.4 帯広ば
200 1.9 2歳C−2 2歳C−2 7 10頭5番7人 850kg 阿部武 470 2291(34.3) オーノチ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.4 2歳C−4 2歳C−4 3 9頭9番5人 840kg 舘澤直 460 2493(26.6) イワキダ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 3 9頭4番7人 832kg 舘澤直 460 2455(28.3) キャロル |
5.25 帯広ば
200 1.5 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 6 10頭3番10人 827kg 舘澤直 460 2260(31.4) コウシロ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 2.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 8 9頭7番9人 806kg 阿部武 460 3014(119.7) ホクセイ |
|
2 | 2 |
フレイムファイヤー 牡2
ウノツバキ 青毛
(ニシキロード)
今野義雄 山口和子
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳C−6 2歳C−6 3 10頭4番4人 835kg 西謙一 490 2134(17.4) ライデン |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 2歳C−5 2歳C−5 6 8頭5番7人 830kg 島津新 480 2341(32.7) ドウナン |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 2歳C−2 2歳C−2 9 9頭6番8人 836kg 舘澤直 480 3165(111.9) キタノダ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭6番8人 815kg 西謙一 480 2437(51.1) アアモン |
||
3 | 3 |
インフィニティー 牝2
ヨシノサクラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
宝田浩二 吉仲竹男
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 2歳C−3 2歳C−3 4 8頭1番5人 858kg 藤野俊 470 2340(14.0) オーシャ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 春瀬な 2歳C−1 8 9頭4番7人 847kg 藤野俊 460 2354(32.7) マルホン |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 2 9頭3番8人 845kg 藤野俊 460 2430(25.8) キャロル |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 9 10頭10番8人 835kg 藤野俊 460 2483(11.4) アルトゥ |
||
4 | 4 |
レットダイヤ 牡2
キタミリキヒメ 鹿毛
(ブレーブファイター)
高柳稔 大内実
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 6 10頭9番3人 880kg 藤本匠 490 2276(39.9) ホルン |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 2歳C−3 2歳C−3 3 9頭1番5人 874kg 藤本匠 480 2135(10.5) イオン |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 6 8頭7番6人 866kg 藤本匠 480 2404(29.1) キタオア |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳受賞−2 2歳受賞−2 5 9頭4番3人 845kg 藤本匠 480 2439(38.1) フクフク |
5.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 9頭2番3人 860kg 藤本匠 480 1525(12.2) ピッコロ |
|
5 | 5 |
タカダヤジェット 牡2
宝姫 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
小向勝司 北村節子
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.4 帯広ば
200 1.9 2歳C−2 2歳C−2 5 10頭3番3人 912kg 西謙一 490 2268(32.0) オーノチ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 春瀬な 2歳C−1 6 9頭6番5人 895kg 西謙一 480 2290(26.3) マルホン |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 2歳C−2 2歳C−2 3 9頭1番3人 906kg 西謙一 480 2301(25.5) キタノダ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 10頭9番1人 887kg 西謙一 480 2025(15.6) アルトゥ |
||
6 | 6 |
カネサテンリュウ 牝2
風蓮 鹿毛
(グレイトアマゾン)
大野昇 大野信一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.3 2歳C−5 2歳C−5 3 10頭9番9人 873kg 渡来心 470 2091(9.5) ショウフ |
6.22 帯広ば
200 1.5 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 10頭5番8人 885kg 松田道 460 2473(44.4) ミラクル |
||||
7 | 7 |
アカダケキング 牝2
皇蜃 青毛
(ラヴリードレトワール)
舘良治 竹久克明
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
7.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 2歳C−3 2歳C−3 5 8頭4番7人 796kg 西将太 470 2555(35.5) オーシャ |
6.22 帯広ば
200 1.5 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 10頭4番6人 782kg 藤野俊 460 2443(35.4) キタノト |
||||
8 | 8 |
ナリタボブサップ 牝2
真央 鹿毛
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
菅原洋充 川端陽一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 9 10頭5番4人 926kg 長澤幸 470 2292(41.5) ホルン |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.7 春瀬な 2歳C−1 4 9頭9番1人 925kg 鈴木恵 460 2210(18.3) マルホン |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.5 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 2 9頭4番1人 909kg 鈴木恵 460 2316(18.0) レインボ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 1.5 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 競走除外 9頭1番0人 918kg 鈴木恵 460 0(0.0) |