[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-06 帯広ば10R こと座特別 A1・A2−2混合 ダート200m 晴 1.3 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡6
アグリタカラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
末松秀義 本寺政則
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 シルバ A1混合 5 9頭9番7人 1107kg 鈴木恵 680 1512(13.7) ウンカイ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 7 9頭4番8人 1097kg 藤本匠 660 2043(11.6) キンメダ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 #彩花 A1混合 10 10頭9番9人 1109kg 長澤幸 650 2402(57.2) マツカゼ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 さつき オープン・A1混合 3 8頭6番4人 1100kg 鈴木恵 670 2050(6.0) アサヒリ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 青葉特 A1混合 7 10頭2番8人 1110kg 西将太 670 2289(30.7) ゴールデ |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスカチドキ 牡8
ミクニレンショウ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
井内紀子 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 1 8頭7番1人 1195kg 阿部武 650 1453(11.6) サカノバ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−1 A2−1 1 10頭2番1人 1201kg 阿部武 740 1572(6.0) チヨノタ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 1.1 とかち A2−1 1 9頭2番1人 1180kg 阿部武 740 2047(5.4) センショ |
2.23 帯広ば
200 1.2 深雪特 B1−1・2決勝 1 8頭8番1人 1182kg 阿部武 750 2003(6.6) ゴロウマ |
2.16 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭5番1人 1188kg 阿部武 715 1400(15.1) オオゾラ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡5
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 トォー A2−2 7 9頭5番6人 1115kg 船山蔵 650 1560(17.6) ジェイコ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 2 8頭2番3人 1118kg 船山蔵 650 1569(11.6) ホクショ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 社長、 B1−3混合 6 9頭6番2人 1123kg 菊池一 640 2151(22.2) バウンテ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2 A2−2 6 9頭5番7人 1119kg 菊池一 640 2133(17.0) カネゾウ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 卯月特 A2−2 7 8頭1番6人 1120kg 村上章 660 2544(50.4) サカノテ |
|
4 | 4 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
ウィルトン 鹿毛
(エイシンオー)
浅野勝善 浅野勝善
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 層雲峡 B1−1混合 3 7頭7番7人 1028kg 藤本匠 670 1458(3.3) ココロノ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 第7回 3歳以上選抜別定 8 9頭4番9人 1025kg 藤本匠 660 2077(21.8) オレノコ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 社長、 B1−3混合 4 9頭3番5人 1016kg 島津新 640 2010(8.1) バウンテ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2 A2−2 7 9頭4番8人 1016kg 藤本匠 640 2138(17.5) カネゾウ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 9 10頭1番7人 1017kg 藤本匠 640 2038(17.8) サクラダ |
|
5 | 5 |
ヤマトオーカン 牡8
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
干場正吉 高田和廣
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 シルバ A1混合 7 9頭1番6人 1075kg 阿部武 680 2045(27.0) ウンカイ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 1.5 水無月 A1・A2決勝混合 7 8頭2番3人 1067kg 渡来心 680 2021(6.9) ナカゼン |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1混合 A1混合 3 9頭1番4人 1079kg 阿部武 660 1568(4.1) キンメダ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 #彩花 A1混合 8 10頭4番8人 1094kg 西謙一 650 2037(20.7) マツカゼ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 ばんえ 4歳以上選抜別定 5 9頭6番9人 1088kg 渡来心 710 2272(28.4) オレノコ |
|
6 | 6 |
シュンライズ 牡8
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内紀子 青田誠
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
6.8 帯広ば
200 1.5 水無月 A1・A2決勝混合 6 8頭1番8人 1135kg 菊池一 670 2006(5.4) ナカゼン |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 7 10頭5番7人 1138kg 鈴木恵 650 2021(9.9) カクセン |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 五月雨 A2−1 8 10頭1番6人 1138kg 鈴木恵 660 2161(13.5) ノエルブ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 5 9頭7番7人 1152kg 西謙一 640 2020(12.1) サカノテ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 5 10頭8番5人 1149kg 西謙一 660 2085(9.4) キンメダ |
|
7 | 7 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
ハリケーンマオ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
(株)北西ファーム (有)帯広ファーム
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 蔦37 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭1番6人 1097kg 西将太 650 1440(5.4) コウリキ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 トォー A2−2 3 9頭3番5人 1100kg 鈴木恵 650 1409(2.5) ジェイコ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 4 8頭8番2人 1099kg 西将太 650 2098(24.5) ホクショ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 つつじ A2−2混合 4 7頭1番4人 1107kg 西将太 660 2187(21.6) フナノク |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 9頭9番4人 1100kg 島津新 640 2118(15.5) カネゾウ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡7
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 蔦37 A2−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭4番8人 1057kg 島津新 650 1502(11.6) コウリキ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 ジュノ A2−1混合 5 10頭8番10人 1051kg 渡来心 670 1483(8.1) ノエルブ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 8 10頭2番9人 1054kg 島津新 650 2189(26.7) カクセン |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.4 とかち A1・A2決勝混合 5 7頭7番7人 1056kg 島津新 640 2090(25.5) コウリキ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 五月雨 A2−1 6 10頭4番9人 1049kg 松田道 660 2149(12.3) ノエルブ |
|
9 |
シンザンウィーク 牡8
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内紀子 長谷川義晃
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 トォー A2−2 8 9頭7番9人 1047kg 松田道 650 2012(22.8) ジェイコ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 1.5 水無月 A1・A2決勝混合 8 8頭4番5人 1067kg 松田道 670 2043(9.1) ナカゼン |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 5 10頭10番6人 1059kg 松田道 650 2014(9.2) カクセン |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 つつじ A2−2混合 2 7頭4番3人 1062kg 舘澤直 660 2066(9.5) フナノク |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 春駒特 A2−1 7 10頭5番8人 1072kg 松田道 660 2126(13.5) キンメダ |