[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-01 帯広ば10R 太平洋興発賞ニューイヤーカップ B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡7
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 3歳以上選抜定量 6 9頭1番6人 1053kg 長澤幸 500 1097(15.7) ナナノチ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 9頭4番4人 1034kg 大河和 695 1592(18.5) オレモス |
12.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 カトレ B1−2・3決勝 1 8頭2番2人 1057kg 大河和 715 1572(1.9) イノリノ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 9頭3番2人 1056kg 大河和 680 1546(5.3) センショ |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝岳 B1−1・2決勝 3 8頭2番8人 1062kg 長澤幸 710 2041(5.5) ワールド |
|
2 | 2 |
マコトファイヤー 牡10
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石岡務 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 9頭9番3人 1069kg 藤本匠 695 2018(21.1) オレモス |
12.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 5 10頭10番5人 1063kg 大河和 685 1439(9.1) オレモス |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 8頭8番3人 1071kg 藤本匠 685 1428(4.6) オレモス |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 射手座 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭1番5人 1071kg 藤本匠 715 1459(6.9) アサヒリ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 4 8頭3番4人 1070kg 藤本匠 685 1577(12.7) アサヒリ |
|
3 | 3 |
アラナミライデン 牡10
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高橋勝坦 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭6番9人 1038kg 西将太 695 1560(15.3) オレモス |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 8頭1番8人 1024kg 菊池一 685 1586(20.4) オレモス |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 7 8頭4番8人 1051kg 西将太 685 2067(21.7) アサヒリ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 村上卓 B1−1 10 10頭1番10人 1056kg 西将太 685 1511(19.9) ファイト |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ハクバ B1−2 7 10頭7番9人 1059kg 西将太 675 1538(13.4) ツルマキ |
|
4 | 4 |
ナリタビッグマン 牝4
飛鳥 鹿毛
(肖命)
大熊金八 香田則夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン定量 9 9頭3番8人 1035kg 村上章 710 2284(38.5) マルミゴ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳牝馬オープン定量 1 10頭8番9人 1035kg 村上章 670 2158(4.8) ヒカルナ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 10 10頭2番10人 1035kg 大口泰 620 1529(14.0) タカラシ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 祝高橋 B4−2 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 松田道 610 0(0.0) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 なまら B4−1 5 9頭7番6人 1019kg 大口泰 610 1560(10.6) ホクセイ |
|
5 | 5 |
コトノカツマ 牝5
サンノエイカ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
三宮久蔵 三宮久蔵
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 オリオ B2−1 2 10頭7番2人 1021kg 舘澤直 685 2006(4.4) ウメノス |
12.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ターコ B2−1・2決勝 1 7頭6番7人 1015kg 舘澤直 675 1546(5.4) アアモン |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭8番8人 1017kg 舘澤直 645 1581(6.4) ウメノス |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−1 6 8頭7番8人 1026kg 尾瀬馨 675 2258(27.1) オレモス |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 6 10頭10番8人 1018kg 舘澤直 690 1549(9.4) アスリー |
|
6 | 6 |
スズノオーカン 牡7
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 9頭8番2人 1132kg 藤野俊 695 1435(2.8) オレモス |
12.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 2 10頭9番4人 1122kg 藤野俊 685 1376(2.8) オレモス |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 8頭4番5人 1112kg 藤野俊 685 1396(1.4) オレモス |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝岳 B1−1・2決勝 2 8頭6番3人 1133kg 藤野俊 715 2003(1.7) ワールド |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 あいだ B1−1 5 10頭9番3人 1120kg 安部憲 685 2014(5.5) ツルマキ |
|
7 | 7 |
富士力 牡8
妖花 栗毛
(ビュウティボシ)
鈴木長一郎 北村節子
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭2番1人 1015kg 松田道 695 1407(2.8) ライデン |
12.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 1 10頭7番1人 1005kg 鈴木恵 685 1348(2.8) ライデン |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 1 8頭7番4人 1008kg 鈴木恵 685 1382(1.4) ライデン |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−1 1 8頭8番1人 996kg 鈴木恵 705 1587(1.7) レジーナ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 羊蹄山 B2−1 2 10頭4番4人 975kg 鈴木恵 705 1597(0.1) キタノリ |
|
8 | 8 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡4
ヨシノサクラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
千葉隆 吉仲竹男
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン定量 4 9頭8番5人 1120kg 工藤篤 730 2029(13.0) マルミゴ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭7番3人 1114kg 工藤篤 665 2072(15.5) ウメノス |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−1 4 8頭5番2人 1119kg 工藤篤 685 2105(11.8) オレモス |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 羊蹄山 B2−1 1 10頭5番6人 1119kg 工藤篤 685 1596(0.1) オレモス |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 4 10頭4番3人 1114kg 工藤篤 700 1546(9.8) ツルイテ |
|
9 |
アキバオーショウ 牝5
ブリリアンス 鹿毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
細野俊秀 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ピヤシ B2−1 2 8頭6番3人 1049kg 渡来心 675 2004(1.7) オレモス |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 4 10頭8番5人 1059kg 渡来心 690 1517(6.2) アスリー |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 9頭3番3人 1051kg 渡来心 635 1340(1.0) テンカト |
10.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 能取湖 B2−1 6 9頭3番3人 1052kg 渡来心 665 2125(19.4) アサヒカ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 8頭6番1人 1047kg 渡来心 635 1304(1.0) メモリア |