[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-10 帯広ば10R 冬月特別 A2−1 ダート200m 0.0 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トウカイカップ 牡3
ミツサクラ 鹿毛
(富士二世)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 1 10頭2番4人 1049kg 大河和 700 1448(5.4) マルミゴ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 JBC B2−1 8 9頭2番9人 1046kg 大河和 650 2077(20.5) アサヒカ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 9 9頭1番8人 1033kg 大河和 650 2111(27.6) アサヒカ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 1 8頭6番8人 1032kg 大河和 660 1427(9.4) ヒカルナ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 8頭3番5人 1035kg 大河和 630 1485(20.5) アラワシ |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイエイヒーロー 牡3
ミツパワー 鹿毛
(ダテパワー)
宮本康弘 出村孝光
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 8 8頭7番7人 1011kg 藤本匠 695 1463(10.9) ダイコク |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 2 10頭1番2人 1005kg 藤本匠 700 1502(5.4) ツルイテ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 サンケ B1−1 8 10頭3番5人 1007kg 藤本匠 695 2197(21.8) ホンベツ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 7 8頭3番1人 981kg 藤本匠 660 1393(14.5) キタノサ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 はまな オープン別定 2 9頭1番1人 985kg 藤本匠 670 1399(0.7) バウンテ |
|
3 | 3 |
アキバオーショウ 牝6
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
広瀬豪 竹内実
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 TKC A2−2 8 10頭6番5人 1072kg 鈴木恵 670 2013(15.4) アオノレ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 トドワ A2−2混合 7 10頭6番5人 1078kg 鈴木恵 700 1530(14.8) ニシキエ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A2−1 5 9頭2番7人 1065kg 鈴木恵 690 1406(7.8) カツオー |
10.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭6番9人 1064kg 村上章 690 2089(17.8) ニシキエ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 5 9頭3番9人 1059kg 村上章 660 1411(3.4) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡7
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 射手座 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 9頭2番1人 1104kg 工藤篤 725 1390(6.9) ホンベツ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 1 8頭8番2人 1104kg 工藤篤 695 1450(2.7) キタノサ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 7 8頭1番5人 1102kg 工藤篤 695 1456(10.2) ダイコク |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A2−1 8 9頭6番6人 1085kg 工藤篤 715 1462(13.4) カツオー |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 8 9頭7番5人 1091kg 工藤篤 685 1499(12.2) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡10
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 射手座 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭3番2人 1054kg 藤野俊 725 1491(10.1) アサヒリ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 TKC A2−2 1 10頭4番4人 1061kg 藤野俊 690 1459(1.6) カツオー |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2決勝混合 6 10頭10番10人 1052kg 藤野俊 725 2003(6.3) ダイコク |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 5 8頭3番2人 1065kg 藤野俊 690 1412(5.8) ダイコク |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A2−1 3 9頭5番4人 1064kg 藤野俊 715 1375(4.7) カツオー |
|
6 | 6 |
サンデーブライアン 牡7
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
(株)大阪畜産 万藤輝男
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 5 8頭2番1人 1048kg 尾瀬馨 695 2015(16.5) アサヒリ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か A2・B1決勝混合 1 10頭4番1人 1050kg 工藤篤 680 1405(1.0) サクラリ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 村上卓 B1−1 2 10頭7番1人 1047kg 工藤篤 680 1319(0.7) ファイト |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 工藤篤 670 0(0.0) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 10頭2番1人 1050kg 工藤篤 670 1435(0.9) ライデン |
|
7 | 7 |
ホクショウファイト 牝6
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 射手座 A2−1・2決勝混合 3 9頭9番3人 1025kg 島津新 705 1486(9.6) アサヒリ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 3 8頭1番5人 1024kg 島津新 675 1490(4.0) アサヒリ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か A2・B1決勝混合 3 10頭6番2人 1024kg 島津新 665 1438(3.3) サカノテ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 村上卓 B1−1 1 10頭5番5人 1020kg 島津新 665 1312(0.7) サカノテ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 島津新 655 0(0.0) |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡6
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 TKC A2−2 3 10頭8番2人 1111kg 西謙一 690 1483(2.4) アオノレ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か A2・B1決勝混合 7 10頭7番3人 1107kg 西謙一 690 1466(6.1) サカノテ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 トドワ A2−2混合 2 10頭2番4人 1125kg 西謙一 720 1416(3.4) ニシキエ |
10.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 小林浩 A2−2混合 3 8頭7番4人 1119kg 西謙一 680 1511(3.2) アアモン |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 これも A2−2混合 5 9頭3番2人 1105kg 西謙一 680 1543(19.9) アアモン |