[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-08 帯広ば7R 澤橋 道内競馬場 完全制覇記念 B1−1混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カツテンオウ 牡8
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
(株)大阪畜産 飯塚貞子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 4 7頭6番5人 1159kg 工藤篤 670 1525(12.6) シンザン |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 9頭4番5人 1152kg 工藤篤 670 1582(20.0) シンザン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 6 9頭6番5人 1148kg 工藤篤 670 1530(12.5) シンザン |
9.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 B1−1混合 1 7頭4番6人 1144kg 工藤篤 700 2017(0.1) マゴコロ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭7番6人 1140kg 工藤篤 660 2038(19.4) マゴコロ |
|
2 | 2 |
ホクショウファイト 牝5
鉛郷 鹿毛
(フランブール)
氏原守男 津田忠男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 5 7頭1番3人 988kg 島津新 655 1530(13.1) シンザン |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭1番2人 984kg 島津新 655 1529(14.7) シンザン |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2・B1決勝混合 6 8頭8番3人 978kg 藤本匠 685 2118(8.6) ゴールデ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 2 9頭4番2人 975kg 阿部武 655 1424(1.9) シンザン |
10.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭4番1人 972kg 阿部武 650 1463(2.0) コサカコ |
|
3 | 3 |
アキバオーショウ 牡9
タカラルビー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
伊東利夫 三井宏悦
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B1−1混合 9 9頭7番8人 1069kg 長澤幸 695 2231(28.6) フェアリ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭5番2人 1067kg 長澤幸 650 1543(0.0) ソラチキ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 8頭7番6人 1060kg 長澤幸 650 1390(2.3) キタノオ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 長澤幸 640 0(0.0) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 別海町 B3−1 3 10頭2番1人 1072kg 長澤幸 640 1423(2.1) キクノカ |
|
4 | 4 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡3
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 3 10頭10番4人 947kg 西謙一 700 2038(9.8) センゴク |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 7 9頭2番7人 942kg 西謙一 670 1532(12.7) シンザン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 8 9頭2番1人 935kg 西謙一 670 2175(16.0) メムロコ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭2番3人 938kg 西謙一 660 1516(7.2) マゴコロ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 長月特 B1−1 3 9頭8番4人 948kg 西謙一 680 2048(3.7) オメガグ |
|
5 | 5 |
タワイサミ 牡3
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 2 10頭7番2人 1053kg 安部憲 700 1541(0.1) センゴク |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 湘南マ B2−2 1 10頭2番3人 1046kg 安部憲 650 1433(3.0) オンリー |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 3 9頭8番3人 1043kg 大口泰 670 2083(6.8) メムロコ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭8番3人 1038kg 安部憲 640 1573(16.5) オオゾラ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 3 10頭7番7人 1026kg 安部憲 680 2198(3.1) コウリキ |
|
6 | 6 |
サンデーブライアン 牡7
皐月 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
長澤廣茂 野坂清太郎
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B1−1混合 7 9頭3番9人 1127kg 菊池一 695 2138(19.3) フェアリ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 3 9頭4番6人 1125kg 菊池一 665 1563(2.9) ホクショ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広金 B1−2混合 5 9頭5番7人 1122kg 菊池一 665 1392(8.3) カネゾウ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B2−1 5 10頭3番3人 1120kg 藤本匠 695 2175(21.0) フェアリ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 B2−1・2決勝 5 8頭3番3人 1119kg 藤本匠 685 2109(19.7) ファイト |
|
7 | 7 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
竹小町 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
竹澤一彦 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 1 7頭3番1人 1019kg 阿部武 665 1399(2.8) ホンベツ |
10.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭6番1人 1016kg 阿部武 665 1382(4.5) オメガグ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2・B1決勝混合 4 8頭5番2人 1011kg 島津新 695 2061(2.9) ゴールデ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 1 9頭3番1人 1008kg 島津新 660 1405(1.9) ファイト |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 うらち B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭6番2人 1010kg 阿部武 660 1429(0.1) ホクショ |
|
8 | 8 |
チヨノキング 牡4
琴姫 鹿毛
(サカノタイソン)
白戸耕二 江口勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 B1−1混合 8 9頭5番6人 1070kg 西将太 695 2184(23.9) フェアリ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2・B1決勝混合 1 8頭7番7人 1068kg 西将太 695 2032(0.6) サクラリ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ B1−1 4 9頭8番8人 1054kg 西将太 665 1435(3.0) シンザン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 うらち B1−1・2決勝混合 7 8頭5番6人 1059kg 西将太 665 2160(33.2) ホクショ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 ハッピ B1−2 5 9頭2番3人 1055kg 西将太 665 1459(10.6) センゴク |