[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-08 帯広ば11R B1−2 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
北村邦昭 岩渕文雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 7 9頭3番7人 1025kg 藤野俊 640 2202(20.1) スギノハ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 6 10頭8番6人 1037kg 藤野俊 660 2178(18.1) トモエエ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 2 9頭7番4人 1035kg 藤野俊 630 1559(0.1) オホーツ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 9頭3番8人 1035kg 藤野俊 630 2183(22.5) トモエエ |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 9頭4番8人 1032kg 藤野俊 630 1597(23.1) トレジャ |
|
2 | 2 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡5
ミサキビジン 栗毛
(クロタカ)
村上貴擁俊 (有)帯広ファーム
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 10頭8番10人 1002kg 西将太 640 2081(10.1) サクラリ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 6 9頭2番7人 1002kg 山本正 630 2166(20.8) オホーツ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 9 9頭2番9人 1007kg 山本正 630 2300(34.2) トモエエ |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭6番9人 1004kg 山本正 630 2073(30.7) トレジャ |
4.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭4番8人 1006kg 山本正 630 2237(42.7) サカノテ |
|
3 | 3 |
シュンライズ 牡4
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内昭夫 青田誠
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭3番2人 1047kg 松田道 650 1563(2.1) アアモン |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 8頭6番3人 1040kg 松田道 610 1441(3.3) ヤマトジ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭1番4人 1038kg 松田道 610 1458(7.4) コサカコ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第17 4歳オープン別定 2 10頭7番5人 1048kg 松田道 630 1591(0.5) センゴク |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ B2−1混合 3 7頭1番6人 1040kg 松田道 630 1538(8.5) カゲホウ |
|
4 | 4 |
タカダヤジェット 牡5
光姫 青毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
泉義範 村中清春
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 10 10頭10番7人 1129kg 菊池一 660 2479(48.2) トモエエ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 3 9頭4番1人 1137kg 菊池一 630 1599(4.1) オホーツ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭4番4人 1140kg 菊池一 630 2082(12.1) グランド |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 4 9頭9番7人 1148kg 菊池一 630 2083(12.5) トモエエ |
4.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭10番9人 1148kg 村上章 630 2062(25.2) サカノテ |
|
5 | 5 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡9
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
近藤勝雄 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 8 10頭4番2人 1000kg 安部憲 660 2334(33.7) トモエエ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 8頭4番2人 998kg 安部憲 620 1408(3.3) ホクショ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭3番2人 1004kg 安部憲 620 1506(2.8) カゲホウ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭2番1人 1000kg 安部憲 640 2041(3.5) ユウトウ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭3番3人 997kg 安部憲 620 1488(2.2) マルモス |
|
6 | 6 |
キタノスサノオ 牝5
キタノモエ 栗毛
(ヨシノオーザ)
北島勇祈 北島勇祈
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 10頭1番6人 1009kg 安部憲 620 2118(13.8) サクラリ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第8回 3歳以上牝馬別定 6 10頭8番7人 1007kg 安部憲 640 2117(8.0) アアモン |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭8番8人 1002kg 安部憲 610 2133(17.2) グランド |
4.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 9頭6番4人 998kg 安部憲 610 2170(21.2) トモエエ |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 9頭3番3人 1000kg 安部憲 610 1455(8.9) トレジャ |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡5
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 9 10頭6番10人 1024kg 大河和 660 2345(34.8) トモエエ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 8頭7番6人 1026kg 大河和 620 2033(22.5) ヤマトジ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭3番7人 1030kg 大河和 620 1542(1.3) ヒロノヤ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭7番8人 1031kg 大河和 620 2135(27.8) ユウトウ |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ B2−1混合 7 7頭7番7人 1026kg 島津新 640 2075(22.2) カゲホウ |
|
8 | 8 |
キタノコウテイ 牡9
テシオセンプー 栗毛
(ハイセンプー)
小森唯永 斉藤勝
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 2 9頭5番4人 1070kg 松田道 640 2018(1.7) スギノハ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1 3 10頭9番4人 1072kg 松田道 660 2102(10.5) トモエエ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 3 10頭10番8人 1075kg 大口泰 640 1541(9.7) キンノカ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2混合 A2混合 7 10頭8番7人 1071kg 大口泰 630 2078(15.0) イッキフ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 7 10頭3番5人 1060kg 大河和 630 2116(15.5) グランド |