[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-02-09 帯広ば9R B1−3混合 ダート200m 0.0 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
北村邦昭 岩渕文雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 6頭2番5人 1035kg 藤野俊 710 2137(29.8) ヤマノウ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 7 9頭1番5人 1033kg 藤野俊 700 2233(21.6) ショウチ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 8 10頭10番8人 1030kg 藤野俊 700 1598(9.1) スーパー |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B1−3混合 4 9頭8番6人 1030kg 藤野俊 700 1597(6.8) キタノオ |
12.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 8 9頭1番8人 1030kg 藤野俊 700 2000(22.9) テルシゲ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牝6
レディスズラン 栃栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒロイ 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 8 10頭4番10人 1048kg 阿部武 760 2222(18.7) クインフ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−2・3決勝混合 6 9頭4番3人 1048kg 阿部武 710 1491(12.3) ショウチ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 2 9頭6番2人 1045kg 阿部武 680 2025(0.8) ショウチ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 3 10頭3番4人 1055kg 阿部武 680 1526(1.9) スーパー |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B1−3混合 2 9頭9番2人 1043kg 阿部武 680 1551(2.2) キタノオ |
|
3 | 3 |
マルニエーカン 牡7
サカエサクラ 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
青山修 小松原昇
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭9番9人 1067kg 村上章 700 2144(20.8) ヒロノヤ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 9頭8番7人 1065kg 村上章 690 2280(26.3) ショウチ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B1−3混合 8 9頭5番5人 1065kg 鈴木恵 690 2261(33.2) キタノオ |
12.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 7 8頭8番4人 1078kg 鈴木恵 680 2090(25.1) キタノオ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭7番9人 1080kg 鈴木恵 680 1507(8.4) テルシゲ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡10
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
澁佐一夫 三井宏悦
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 2 10頭8番4人 1080kg 澁谷益 700 1547(1.1) ヤマノウ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 9頭3番1人 1080kg 澁谷益 700 1591(5.5) ヒロノヤ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−2・3決勝混合 4 9頭8番6人 1080kg 澁谷益 720 1458(9.0) ショウチ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 3 9頭4番3人 1075kg 澁谷益 690 2050(3.3) ショウチ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 1 10頭2番7人 1078kg 澁谷益 690 1507(0.0) ライトア |
|
5 | 5 |
富士力 牡10
姫花 青毛
(アイスリヤル)
広瀬豪 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭8番3人 1025kg 松田道 700 2112(17.6) ヒロノヤ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−2・3決勝混合 5 9頭2番9人 1029kg 松田道 720 1468(10.0) ショウチ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 4 9頭9番6人 1027kg 松田道 690 2060(4.3) ショウチ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 9 10頭5番6人 1020kg 松田道 690 2019(11.2) スーパー |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B1−3混合 5 9頭3番4人 1025kg 松田道 690 2047(11.8) キタノオ |
|
6 | 6 |
マルニエーカン 牝6
カイセイクイン 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
大阪武 岩本国造
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 7 10頭4番9人 1109kg 藤野俊 680 2087(15.1) ヤマノウ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭2番7人 1118kg 藤野俊 680 2087(15.1) ヒロノヤ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭8番7人 1114kg 藤野俊 670 2096(13.4) ライトア |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭4番5人 1111kg 藤野俊 670 2012(18.7) ニシキト |
12.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭7番9人 1116kg 工藤篤 670 1581(11.1) カチナノ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルニエーカン 牡6
ニシキスピード 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
管野富夫 西律子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 4 10頭5番7人 1100kg 山本正 700 2034(9.8) ヤマノウ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭5番6人 1098kg 山本正 700 1572(3.6) ヒロノヤ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭9番4人 1093kg 鈴木恵 690 2242(28.0) ライトア |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 10 10頭1番1人 1091kg 鈴木恵 690 2138(23.1) スーパー |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭9番7人 1090kg 鈴木恵 690 1425(6.0) ライトア |
|
8 | 8 |
カミカゼマン 牡7
ホウセキヒメ 鹿毛
(ペイトンズ)
大石正和 片山義正
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭7番4人 1010kg 西謙一 700 2165(22.9) ヒロノヤ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−2・3決勝混合 9 9頭1番7人 992kg 西謙一 720 2103(33.5) ショウチ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 5 9頭2番4人 995kg 西謙一 690 2069(5.2) ショウチ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 2 9頭1番3人 983kg 長澤幸 680 1560(1.2) ヒカルジ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 9頭4番6人 973kg 西謙一 680 1586(10.4) ミヤビク |
|
9 |
ユウシンコマ 牡6
鈴姫 栗毛
(バンユウキング)
安藤和治 高橋宏行
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 10 10頭7番10人 1038kg 長澤幸 710 2213(27.7) ヤマノウ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 6頭1番6人 1040kg 長澤幸 710 2136(29.7) ヤマノウ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 9頭7番8人 1028kg 長澤幸 700 2205(18.8) ショウチ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B1−3混合 6 9頭6番7人 1032kg 長澤幸 700 2141(21.2) キタノオ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 8 8頭5番8人 1022kg 長澤幸 700 2178(27.6) テルシゲ |