[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-11-03 帯広ば11R A2−2・3決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牝9
イサムカイリキ 栗毛
(カゲイサム)
大熊金八 芳川敏文
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 8頭2番6人 1147kg 藤野俊 660 1479(1.1) ナナノチ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 9頭1番4人 1137kg 藤野俊 660 1548(17.9) ワールド |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 6 8頭2番6人 1136kg 藤野俊 660 1529(11.9) キンノカ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合 4 9頭7番6人 1140kg 藤野俊 680 1548(13.1) マゴコロ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 7頭1番2人 1144kg 藤野俊 650 1522(7.2) タケノビ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡5
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 9頭2番4人 1055kg 藤本匠 680 1491(5.7) サカノテ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 9頭5番5人 1060kg 藤本匠 680 1392(2.3) ワールド |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B1−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭1番8人 1050kg 大口泰 710 1455(15.4) トモエエ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 4 10頭5番7人 1048kg 大口泰 680 1516(10.0) アアモン |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 菊月特 A1・A2決勝混合 7 9頭6番9人 1045kg 西謙一 700 2073(16.0) ダイリン |
|
3 | 3 |
タワイサミ 牡5
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
小松功 高橋鐡雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 9頭6番3人 962kg 西将太 670 1443(0.9) サカノテ |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭8番1人 950kg 西謙一 670 1460(0.2) スーパー |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭3番4人 936kg 西謙一 670 1481(5.6) ホクショ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合 7 9頭9番5人 935kg 西謙一 690 1576(15.9) マゴコロ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭5番6人 928kg 長澤幸 660 1488(5.1) キタノス |
|
4 | 4 |
ニュートリノ 牡7
ナナエコトブキ 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小向勝司 加茂昭男
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 3 8頭7番3人 1135kg 松田道 690 1486(1.8) ナナノチ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 9頭2番7人 1130kg 松田道 690 1415(4.6) ワールド |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 神無月 オープン・A1混合 7 9頭6番7人 1120kg 大口泰 720 1532(12.5) コウシュ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 6 9頭4番9人 1114kg 藤野俊 680 1508(15.4) トレジャ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー A1混合 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 藤野俊 710 0(0.0) |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牝7
ハタノダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
安喰武雄 木幡豊
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 9頭4番8人 1077kg 島津新 660 1585(15.1) サカノテ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 B1−1・2決勝混合 6 7頭6番6人 1080kg 島津新 690 1549(13.0) イッキフ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 4 8頭8番4人 1080kg 島津新 660 1544(11.0) サカノテ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 8頭7番5人 1088kg 島津新 660 1484(7.4) キンノカ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合 6 9頭3番4人 1086kg 島津新 680 1565(14.8) マゴコロ |
|
6 | 6 |
カツテンオウ 牡10
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
北角重雄 飯塚貞子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 5 8頭5番5人 1165kg 島津新 690 1514(4.6) ナナノチ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A1・A2決勝混合 9 9頭5番9人 1142kg 阿部武 720 2009(17.3) ソウクン |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 6 10頭9番8人 1162kg 松本秀 690 1549(9.3) アアモン |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 玉泉館 A2−1混合 8 9頭8番9人 1141kg 阿部武 720 2081(17.1) コウシュ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 8 9頭3番7人 1141kg 阿部武 680 1577(22.3) トレジャ |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牝5
レディスズラン 栃栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 7 8頭6番2人 1016kg 阿部武 660 1580(11.2) ナナノチ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 9頭4番2人 1019kg 舘澤直 660 1461(9.2) ワールド |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 8頭1番4人 1010kg 阿部武 660 1490(8.0) キンノカ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合 2 9頭2番9人 996kg 阿部武 680 1533(11.6) マゴコロ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 7頭2番4人 1001kg 藤本匠 650 1478(2.8) タケノビ |
|
8 |
マルニエーカン 牝5
カイセイクイン 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
大阪武 岩本国造
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 9頭7番6人 1119kg 鈴木恵 650 1550(11.6) サカノテ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 B1−1・2決勝混合 7 7頭5番7人 1116kg 工藤篤 680 1595(17.6) イッキフ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 8頭5番5人 1113kg 鈴木恵 650 1589(15.5) サカノテ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝混合 B2−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭5番7人 1115kg 工藤篤 650 1499(21.9) イッキフ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 千樹橋 B2−1混合 4 10頭7番6人 1109kg 工藤篤 680 2017(9.1) メンコイ |
||
8 | 9 |
タケタカラ 牡7
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 9頭9番7人 1087kg 浅田達 670 1531(9.7) サカノテ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 B1−1・2決勝混合 5 7頭7番5人 1080kg 浅田達 700 1542(12.3) イッキフ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 2 8頭2番6人 1080kg 浅田達 670 1464(3.0) サカノテ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B1−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭5番9人 1076kg 浅田達 700 1563(26.2) トモエエ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 7 10頭9番8人 1075kg 浅田達 670 2006(19.0) アアモン |
|
10 |
ミサキスーパー 牡5
タケルユウリン 鹿毛
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
川添保徳 島崎幸喜
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 4 8頭8番7人 1125kg 村上章 690 1506(3.8) ナナノチ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 9頭6番8人 1123kg 鈴木恵 690 1505(13.6) ワールド |
10.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 神無月 オープン・A1混合 8 9頭8番9人 1125kg 山本正 720 2062(25.5) コウシュ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 7 9頭8番8人 1122kg 村上章 680 1509(15.5) トレジャ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 5歳オープン別定 7 9頭1番5人 1118kg 鈴木恵 710 2153(26.0) ニシキエ |