[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-20 帯広ば10R 第32回ビッグウエイトカップ 3歳以上重馬体重馬選抜 ダート200m 0.0 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡8
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
7.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 7 10頭8番6人 1146kg 鈴木恵 660 1544(16.1) セイコー |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 渡島家 B1−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭8番4人 1130kg 大口泰 670 1468(8.8) ハクタイ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 1 8頭7番1人 1136kg 大口泰 650 1433(1.5) ヒロノヤ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 層雲峡 A2混合 2 9頭8番6人 1139kg 大口泰 670 1453(3.8) コウシュ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 8 8頭7番4人 1139kg 大口泰 650 2024(15.7) グランド |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスカチドキ 牡8
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 8 10頭6番2人 1192kg 入澤和 660 1548(16.5) セイコー |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A1・A2混合 1 9頭9番6人 1182kg 入澤和 670 1469(2.1) クロフネ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 層雲峡 A2混合 9 9頭4番5人 1195kg 入澤和 670 2034(21.9) コウシュ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 1 8頭1番7人 1181kg 入澤和 650 1467(1.6) クロフネ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭岳特 A2混合 4 9頭5番8人 1188kg 入澤和 670 1529(9.0) ライトア |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牝9
イサムカイリキ 栗毛
(カゲイサム)
大熊金八 芳川敏文
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 ユリウ A2−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭2番8人 1140kg 工藤篤 660 2101(23.4) ホンベツ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 8頭1番2人 1149kg 藤野俊 640 1561(8.0) シベチャ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 渡島家 B1−1・2決勝混合 7 10頭5番9人 1143kg 藤野俊 650 1532(15.2) ハクタイ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 8頭2番3人 1140kg 藤野俊 630 2031(19.8) スギノハ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 層雲峡 A2混合 7 9頭7番7人 1139kg 藤野俊 650 1545(13.0) コウシュ |
|
4 | 4 |
カツテンオウ 牡10
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
小林英一 飯塚貞子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 ユリウ A2−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭4番5人 1155kg 阿部武 690 1556(8.9) ホンベツ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 8頭7番3人 1150kg 阿部武 670 1481(6.8) ヤマノウ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A1・A2混合 5 9頭5番7人 1130kg 阿部武 680 1520(5.1) グランド |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 層雲峡 A2混合 5 9頭5番9人 1129kg 阿部武 680 1472(5.7) コウシュ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 5 8頭8番8人 1139kg 阿部武 660 1587(12.0) グランド |
|
5 | 5 |
インディボクサー 牡7
風乃亜美 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
井内昭夫 風間進
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 オープン・A1混合 4 8頭8番8人 1139kg 松田道 690 2050(17.7) オレノコ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 拓成湖 A1・A2混合 8 9頭7番8人 1145kg 松田道 680 2299(43.0) グランド |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1混合 7 9頭1番4人 1145kg 松田道 680 1455(11.7) フジダイ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC オープン・A1−1混合 7 9頭7番9人 1145kg 尾瀬馨 680 2003(17.6) ニュータ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 A1混合 8 10頭3番5人 1155kg 松田道 670 2120(17.7) アオノレ |
|
6 | 6 |
カツテンオウ 牡7
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
大阪武 飯塚貞子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 9頭7番7人 1165kg 工藤篤 650 2067(17.8) マルニセ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 8頭3番8人 1173kg 工藤篤 640 2028(19.5) スギノハ |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭8番8人 1175kg 菊池一 640 1480(17.9) キュート |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1 B1 7 10頭10番8人 1185kg 菊池一 640 2010(18.2) サカノテ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 あやめ A2・B1決勝混合 6 8頭6番7人 1200kg 工藤篤 650 2026(20.3) クロフネ |
|
7 | 7 |
タツリキ セン8
第二富士姫 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 北斗賞 3歳以上オープン別定 9 10頭1番10人 1120kg 大口泰 790 2491(42.6) ニュータ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 オープン 8 8頭3番8人 1120kg 松田道 690 2092(29.1) ニュータ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭川記 3歳以上オープン別定 9 10頭10番9人 1125kg 大口泰 770 2139(25.9) フジダイ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC オープン・A1−1混合 9 9頭1番5人 1131kg 藤本匠 690 2116(28.9) ニュータ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ オープン 8 9頭3番8人 1120kg 藤本匠 680 1548(17.6) フジダイ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケタカラ 牡9
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
田山克廣 西村正順
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 北斗賞 3歳以上オープン別定 7 10頭5番9人 1129kg 藤本匠 790 2247(18.2) ニュータ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 オープン 4 8頭2番6人 1139kg 藤本匠 690 1453(5.2) ニュータ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 旭川記 3歳以上オープン別定 7 10頭8番7人 1129kg 藤本匠 770 2040(16.0) フジダイ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定 3 9頭5番6人 1125kg 藤本匠 680 1505(3.7) アサヒリ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 A1混合 3 10頭10番6人 1135kg 大河和 680 1598(5.5) アオノレ |
|
9 |
ミサキスーパー 牡5
タケルユウリン 鹿毛
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
川添保徳 島崎幸喜
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 こと座 オープン・A1混合 8 8頭2番6人 1125kg 工藤篤 690 2132(25.9) オレノコ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 7 9頭4番5人 1120kg 鈴木恵 670 2152(21.3) ニシキエ |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 第5回 3歳以上選抜別定 競走除外 10頭9番0人 0kg 工藤篤 670 0(0.0) |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 6 8頭5番3人 1115kg 工藤篤 660 2011(14.4) グランド |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1−2混合 オープン・A1−2混合 2 7頭6番3人 1120kg 工藤篤 660 1435(0.2) ダイリン |