[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-14 帯広ば8R B2−3 ダート200m 0.0 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケタカラ 牡9
ユウセントップ 青鹿毛
(カズミノル)
長澤廣茂 高山範久
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭3番6人 937kg 藤本匠 630 1488(7.2) バトルド |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 7 9頭6番4人 935kg 入澤和 630 1592(4.1) アグリエ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭9番1人 940kg 藤本匠 630 1499(8.9) アグリエ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 2 9頭4番6人 940kg 入澤和 620 1456(5.9) ライトア |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭2番10人 943kg 入澤和 620 1424(7.5) オホーツ |
|
2 | 2 |
サンデーブライアン 牝7
サンダーバード 鹿毛
(アイアンサンダー)
泉義範 久常行雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭8番7人 1065kg 菊池一 610 1521(10.5) バトルド |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−2 7 9頭8番9人 1070kg 菊池一 630 2061(18.3) カネサエ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 6 10頭1番7人 1060kg 菊池一 600 1532(13.9) レインボ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B2−1 10 10頭7番8人 1055kg 菊池一 620 2082(25.8) アアモン |
4.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 競走除外 10頭6番0人 0kg 菊池一 600 0(0.0) |
|
3 | 3 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡4
ミサキビジン 栗毛
(クロタカ)
村上貴擁俊 (有)帯広ファーム
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 4 9頭3番5人 950kg 菊池一 620 1433(8.0) ホクショ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B2−2 9 9頭7番7人 936kg 山本正 640 2197(31.9) カネサエ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 7 10頭2番1人 936kg 山本正 610 1573(18.0) レインボ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝混合 B2−1・2決勝混合 5 8頭1番6人 936kg 山本正 610 1408(6.0) レットダ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B2−1 5 10頭8番6人 930kg 山本正 630 1542(11.8) アアモン |
|
4 | 4 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝5
アクセルスター 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
伊東利夫 秋葉英樹
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭7番5人 1046kg 西将太 610 1547(13.1) バトルド |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 4 9頭9番6人 1058kg 西将太 610 1565(1.4) アグリエ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 10頭3番4人 1050kg 西将太 610 1494(2.2) ホクショ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 8 9頭1番7人 1050kg 松田道 600 2126(32.9) ライトア |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭6番4人 1046kg 松田道 600 1550(12.9) カネサエ |
|
5 | 5 |
アトミックドラゴン 牡11
サンデーカタリーナ 鹿毛
(ダイニタカラ)
長谷功 留田邦彦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭8番7人 1004kg 阿部武 630 1377(15.1) トモエエ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 9頭8番8人 995kg 阿部武 630 1560(0.9) アグリエ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭7番7人 1005kg 阿部武 630 1599(12.7) ホクショ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 8 10頭4番7人 1005kg 大口泰 620 2231(41.0) カネサエ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 9頭1番4人 1000kg 大口泰 620 2038(18.6) ハクタイ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牡9
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
澁佐一夫 三井宏悦
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭6番9人 1077kg 澁谷益 630 1411(18.5) トモエエ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭10番6人 1075kg 山本正 630 2008(19.8) アグリエ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭7番7人 1060kg 山本正 620 1461(11.2) オホーツ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝混合 B2−1・2決勝混合 7 8頭7番8人 1073kg 澁谷益 620 1444(9.6) レットダ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B2−1 7 10頭2番9人 1080kg 澁谷益 640 2051(22.7) アアモン |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牝9
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
大阪武 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 9頭1番8人 1039kg 藤野俊 610 2112(29.6) バトルド |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭1番4人 1035kg 藤野俊 610 2089(27.9) アグリエ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 7 9頭7番5人 1035kg 工藤篤 600 2101(30.4) ライトア |
5.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭8番3人 1037kg 鈴木恵 600 1417(6.8) オホーツ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 9頭6番3人 1037kg 工藤篤 600 1536(8.4) ハクタイ |
|
8 |
キングビクトリー 牡7
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭8番7人 1024kg 西謙一 630 2132(34.8) ライデン |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭7番5人 1022kg 西謙一 630 1584(17.4) アグリエ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 8 10頭9番5人 1012kg 西謙一 620 1592(19.9) レインボ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 4 8頭7番1人 1005kg 西謙一 620 1579(15.9) フレグラ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭8番1人 1008kg 西謙一 620 1451(0.2) フナノセ |
||
8 | 9 |
シンザンウィーク 牡4
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内昭夫 長谷川義晃
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 8 9頭5番2人 935kg 松田道 620 2078(26.2) バトルド |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 5 9頭3番1人 952kg 松田道 620 1586(3.5) アグリエ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 10頭9番1人 952kg 松田道 620 1472(2.2) ベニコマ |
3.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B2−1 2 10頭4番2人 980kg 松田道 695 1536(2.9) スマイル |
3.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 10頭9番2人 976kg 松田道 685 1545(6.0) スマイル |
|
10 |
ニュートリノ 牡7
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 舘野竜一
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭9番5人 1058kg 工藤篤 630 1429(20.3) トモエエ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 6 9頭1番5人 1050kg 工藤篤 630 1591(4.0) アグリエ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭5番8人 1047kg 尾瀬馨 630 1413(0.3) アグリエ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 4 9頭3番3人 1055kg 尾瀬馨 620 2011(21.4) ライトア |
5.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 10頭9番1人 1055kg 尾瀬馨 620 1497(7.6) カネサエ |