[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-24 帯広ば8R ナキウサギ賞 B1−2 ダート200m 0.0 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タワイサミ 牡5
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
小松功 高橋鐡雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
2.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭1番1人 980kg 西謙一 690 1220(7.0) オオノト |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭8番7人 980kg 西謙一 690 1347(3.5) スーパー |
2.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 2 10頭1番5人 962kg 西謙一 690 1529(1.1) ニシキヒ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭6番4人 964kg 西謙一 690 1385(0.9) ドオーダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭9番3人 961kg 西謙一 680 1527(15.5) オレモス |
|
2 | 2 |
ニュートリノ 牡7
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 舘野竜一
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭10番7人 1059kg 尾瀬馨 700 1390(16.6) ホンベツ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 5 9頭6番5人 1050kg 尾瀬馨 700 1434(12.1) ホンベツ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭4番1人 1052kg 尾瀬馨 700 1463(7.9) ヒロノヤ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−3 1 9頭7番2人 1061kg 尾瀬馨 720 1472(3.2) ライトア |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭10番5人 1061kg 尾瀬馨 690 1401(2.3) ホクショ |
|
3 | 3 |
サロマオーカン 牝6
キタノモエ 栗毛
(ヨシノオーザ)
青柳徳行 北島勇祈
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 9 9頭8番8人 1002kg 西将太 685 2021(22.5) ジャング |
2.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B1−1 10 10頭4番10人 1011kg 西将太 715 2362(35.8) スギノフ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 大寒特 B1−1・2決勝 8 8頭3番4人 1000kg 藤野俊 705 2138(27.2) エビスダ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 10頭1番8人 1000kg 西将太 675 1409(2.7) エビスダ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 B1−1 2 10頭8番6人 1008kg 藤野俊 705 1391(2.2) ムテキダ |
|
4 | 4 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡6
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐藤孝之 宝田浩二
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 2 9頭4番5人 1057kg 藤野俊 700 1397(2.8) ヒロノヤ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭1番5人 1055kg 藤野俊 700 1252(2.8) ホンベツ |
2.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B1−1 9 10頭10番9人 1047kg 村上章 735 2219(21.5) スギノフ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭10番6人 1051kg 村上章 690 1334(7.8) スギノフ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 B1−1 5 10頭6番8人 1057kg 西将太 725 1434(6.5) ムテキダ |
|
5 | 5 |
アラナミライデン 牡7
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高橋勝坦 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭8番9人 1012kg 入澤和 700 1365(14.1) ホンベツ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭1番10人 1019kg 入澤和 700 1517(13.3) ヒロノヤ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭5番10人 1014kg 渡来心 690 1357(10.1) スギノフ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 B1−1 8 10頭5番9人 1010kg 藤本匠 725 1462(9.3) ムテキダ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 7 9頭9番9人 1005kg 渡来心 690 1541(12.2) フクトク |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ダイヤスマップ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)三上建設 広川利明
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 2 8頭1番6人 1070kg 西謙一 705 1388(0.2) テンカム |
2.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 9頭6番1人 1060kg 鈴木恵 705 1431(3.5) ジャング |
2.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B1−1 3 10頭9番6人 1060kg 鈴木恵 735 2054(5.0) スギノフ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 大寒特 B1−1・2決勝 5 8頭1番3人 1075kg 鈴木恵 725 1509(4.3) エビスダ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 10頭4番1人 1095kg 鈴木恵 695 1386(0.4) エビスダ |
|
7 | 7 |
マコトファイヤー 牡7
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石岡務 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
2.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 6 9頭8番1人 971kg 藤本匠 700 1504(13.5) ヒロノヤ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭3番2人 972kg 藤本匠 700 1224(2.2) ヒロノヤ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 1 9頭3番1人 965kg 藤本匠 700 1313(0.4) マルニセ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭10番5人 970kg 藤本匠 700 1434(5.0) ヒロノヤ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 大寒特 B1−1・2決勝 4 8頭6番7人 968kg 安部憲 720 1503(3.7) エビスダ |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牡8
フアシネイシヨン 栗毛
(ハイスピード)
井内昭夫 芝桜高橋牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭4番8人 1090kg 松田道 700 1350(12.6) ホンベツ |
2.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 7 9頭7番6人 1095kg 松田道 700 1501(18.8) ホンベツ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 10頭8番3人 1098kg 松田道 700 1447(6.3) ヒロノヤ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭8番2人 1090kg 松田道 690 1354(9.8) スギノフ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭5番3人 1080kg 松田道 690 1378(2.3) コサカコ |
|
9 |
カツテンオウ 牡7
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
大阪武 飯塚貞子
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
2.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 9頭1番7人 1180kg 菊池一 705 1541(14.5) ジャング |
2.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B1−1 2 10頭7番3人 1184kg 工藤篤 735 2021(1.7) スギノフ |
1.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭6番9人 1188kg 工藤篤 695 1572(19.0) エビスダ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 B1−1 10 10頭4番4人 1190kg 工藤篤 725 1560(19.1) ムテキダ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 9 9頭4番8人 1192kg 工藤篤 695 2026(20.7) フクトク |