[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-16 帯広ば11R A2−2混合 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フジエーカン 牝7
ケンレディ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 3 9頭5番7人 1030kg 尾瀬馨 670 1517(10.0) スギノハ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 2 8頭6番6人 1038kg 尾瀬馨 700 2056(6.3) アサヒリ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 出先お A2−1 10 10頭5番8人 1036kg 尾瀬馨 700 2143(18.7) ダイリン |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 A2−1・2決勝 7 9頭9番7人 1030kg 大河和 690 2170(16.3) スギノハ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 5 9頭5番7人 1019kg 尾瀬馨 660 1568(12.0) スギノハ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマノカイリキ 牝8
ツジノファンタジー 栗毛
(シンザンボシ)
干場正吉 辻口愛子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 7 9頭8番8人 1049kg 阿部武 670 2002(18.5) スギノハ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 4 8頭4番7人 1050kg 阿部武 700 2130(13.7) アサヒリ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 8頭5番7人 1039kg 阿部武 670 2117(15.4) キンノカ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 9頭4番7人 1027kg 阿部武 660 2154(39.8) ダイリン |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀の匙 A2−2 8 10頭1番8人 1035kg 阿部武 660 1563(22.2) ダイリン |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラ 牡8
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
田山克廣 西村正順
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 北見記 3歳以上オープン別定 8 10頭7番3人 1107kg 鈴木恵 850 2593(32.3) ギンガリ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A1混合 3 9頭8番2人 1109kg 鈴木恵 735 1517(2.0) アオノレ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩見沢 3歳以上オープン別定 6 10頭3番6人 1095kg 大口泰 820 2375(19.8) ニュータ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 野分特 A1混合 4 9頭6番2人 1086kg 鈴木恵 725 2018(3.0) ブラック |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 7 9頭6番2人 1081kg 鈴木恵 695 1575(12.1) スギノハ |
|
4 | 4 |
マルニエーカン 牝5
キタノアグリ 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
北島勇祈 北島勇祈
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 6 8頭3番5人 1014kg 大口泰 710 2162(16.9) アサヒリ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 8頭4番4人 1015kg 鈴木恵 680 2019(5.6) キンノカ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 9頭5番9人 1025kg 松田道 670 1498(14.2) ダイリン |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 野分特 A1混合 7 9頭7番8人 1008kg 松田道 700 2258(27.0) ブラック |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 5歳オープン別定 7 10頭7番8人 1000kg 松田道 690 2029(10.9) カチナノ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牝5
第一山桜 鹿毛
(ソラチキリン)
大森勝廣 坂東孝一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 オープン混合 8 10頭9番10人 1020kg 尾瀬馨 710 2079(7.3) ニュータ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A1混合 8 9頭9番8人 1018kg 尾瀬馨 710 2065(16.8) アオノレ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 神無月 オープン混合 7 10頭10番9人 1014kg 阿部武 700 2145(17.1) ブラック |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 野分特 A1混合 6 9頭3番5人 1014kg 尾瀬馨 700 2135(14.7) ブラック |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 5歳オープン別定 4 10頭10番4人 1004kg 鈴木恵 690 1556(3.6) カチナノ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡4
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
松本俊夫 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 1 8頭5番1人 1060kg 西将太 720 1593(6.3) コマクイ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A1混合 5 9頭1番7人 1056kg 西将太 720 1552(5.5) アオノレ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 9頭3番5人 1054kg 西将太 680 1479(12.3) ダイリン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 8 10頭2番6人 1049kg 西将太 730 2222(36.5) ホクショ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 6 9頭1番8人 1046kg 西将太 680 1508(5.4) スギノハ |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牡10
オーカンショウリ 栗毛
(カネミホース)
佐藤孝之 近藤健一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 8 8頭8番8人 985kg 大河和 730 2294(30.1) アサヒリ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 8頭2番6人 984kg 長澤幸 700 2165(20.2) キンノカ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 9頭1番8人 975kg 大河和 690 2019(26.3) ダイリン |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 野分特 A1混合 9 9頭9番9人 968kg 大河和 720 2524(53.6) ブラック |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1混合 A1混合 9 9頭8番9人 990kg 大河和 690 2227(37.3) スギノハ |
|
8 | 8 |
マルニエーカン 牡7
カガヤキヒメ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
酒井兼益 酒井兼益
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 出先お A2−1 5 10頭2番10人 970kg 西謙一 720 2089(13.3) ダイリン |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 8 9頭7番9人 970kg 西謙一 680 2027(17.9) スギノハ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 4 9頭4番9人 979kg 西謙一 680 1597(13.6) スギノハ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀の匙 A2−2 5 10頭10番9人 960kg 西謙一 680 1497(15.6) ダイリン |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 別海町 A2 9 10頭9番9人 957kg 西謙一 680 2030(24.2) オレワス |
|
9 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡10
ウイナーローレル 鹿毛
(マコト)
田中猪之助 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 9 9頭2番9人 1036kg 渡来心 690 2137(32.0) スギノハ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A1・A2−2混合 5 8頭1番3人 1045kg 鈴木恵 720 2152(15.9) アサヒリ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 競走除外 8頭1番0人 0kg 大口泰 690 0(0.0) |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 A2−1・2決勝 4 9頭5番9人 1045kg 松田道 710 2068(6.1) スギノハ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 9頭6番4人 1042kg 大口泰 680 1454(9.8) ダイリン |