[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-04 帯広ば11R B3−2 ダート200m 0.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シチフク 牡4
流星姫 青毛
(マルゼンハヤテ)
泉義範 結城寛
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭1番5人 931kg 山本正 650 2039(0.4) ワタシハ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 2 8頭4番2人 933kg 菊池一 630 2062(0.9) サカノウ |
9.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 1 8頭4番8人 931kg 菊池一 630 2085(1.8) カイセキ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 琴似駅 B4−3 7 8頭2番2人 920kg 菊池一 630 2015(12.0) ヒマワリ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 6 9頭9番5人 924kg 菊池一 630 2206(22.2) フクミツ |
|
2 | 2 |
コーネルトップ 牡8
カゲノパワー 鹿毛
(フジノパワー)
戸田富治 國田悦司
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 8 10頭1番9人 1019kg 村上章 660 2176(37.7) キタノサ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭5番3人 1011kg 村上章 660 2218(18.3) ワタシハ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭4番5人 1006kg 村上章 650 2105(17.3) ワタシハ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 7 9頭7番4人 1004kg 村上章 650 2122(24.1) セイコー |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭4番1人 1000kg 村上章 650 1440(0.4) サクラボ |
|
3 | 3 |
キタノキング 牡7
宝紅星 鹿毛
(ヒカルセンリュウ)
古河達幸 原田哲仁
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭9番9人 1024kg 島津新 660 2194(15.9) ワタシハ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 9頭5番6人 1020kg 島津新 650 2116(18.4) ワタシハ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭5番7人 1029kg 島津新 650 1590(30.3) セイコー |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭10番4人 1027kg 西将太 650 2161(41.3) クインフ |
8.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 1 8頭4番1人 1025kg 島津新 640 1505(1.1) フジノハ |
|
4 | 4 |
カイセイアーチ 牡4
スーパーミントベル 栗毛
(マサライデン)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 7 10頭9番10人 1000kg 入澤和 650 2082(28.3) キタノサ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭4番8人 990kg 入澤和 650 2042(0.7) ワタシハ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭7番8人 1003kg 阿部武 640 2111(17.9) ワタシハ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭10番9人 995kg 阿部武 640 2001(31.4) セイコー |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 10頭1番6人 993kg 阿部武 640 1533(18.5) クインフ |
|
5 | 5 |
一番 牡13
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 出走取消 10頭10番0人 0kg 藤野俊 660 0(0.0) |
10.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 7 8頭7番4人 1005kg 藤野俊 650 2048(18.4) セタナセ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 9頭5番5人 1009kg 藤野俊 650 2001(3.6) セタナセ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 9 9頭8番8人 1000kg 山本正 650 2137(25.6) セイコー |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 4 9頭9番6人 998kg 山本正 650 1467(2.7) リードム |
|
6 | 6 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡4
カネサウイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
北角重雄 (株)坂井牧場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 5 9頭5番5人 923kg 阿部武 490 1093(12.3) トレジャ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭8番7人 926kg 大口泰 650 2166(13.1) ワタシハ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 6 8頭3番4人 930kg 阿部武 630 2071(19.5) キタノサ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 1 8頭1番2人 935kg 阿部武 630 1395(2.2) キヨマサ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 5 9頭7番7人 921kg 阿部武 630 2124(31.6) ホクショ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牝4
ハタノダイヤ 青鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
大道哲也 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1・2決勝 B3−1・2決勝 10 10頭7番7人 1032kg 菊池一 630 2314(51.5) キタノサ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭6番4人 1026kg 藤本匠 630 2371(33.6) ワタシハ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 9 9頭2番3人 1015kg 藤本匠 620 2229(29.7) ワタシハ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 1 10頭1番4人 1007kg 菊池一 610 2057(6.2) トキノハ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 琴似駅 B4−3 1 8頭1番4人 1006kg 藤本匠 610 1495(4.7) キタノリ |
|
8 | 8 |
アキバオーショウ 牡7
タカラルビー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
南信良 三井宏悦
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 9 9頭5番5人 1051kg 大口泰 660 2276(38.5) コウコサ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 1 10頭4番9人 1038kg 船山蔵 660 1543(0.2) コウコサ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 9 9頭1番7人 1040kg 大口泰 650 2271(30.6) セタナセ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 9 9頭3番5人 1039kg 入澤和 650 2418(57.8) リードム |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 8頭4番5人 1043kg 入澤和 650 2166(30.2) タカラリ |