[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-10 帯広ば11R ピヤシリ特別 B1−1 ダート200m 0.0 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノローメイ 牡7
モモクイーン 鹿毛
(ヤスノオーカン)
佐藤進 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭2番10人 1069kg 長澤幸 670 1370(11.6) アアモン |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 9 10頭2番6人 1067kg 大河和 670 1591(19.6) ニシキエ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 9 9頭3番7人 1045kg 大河和 670 2011(22.2) ニシキエ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 7頭6番6人 1037kg 長澤幸 660 2092(21.1) キョウエ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河の B1−1 7 10頭6番7人 1040kg 安部憲 695 2284(19.0) ニシキエ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ユウセントップ 青鹿毛
(カズミノル)
村田義雄 高山範久
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 6 10頭8番8人 982kg 西将太 670 1316(6.2) アアモン |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 9 9頭4番8人 980kg 西将太 705 2285(29.0) タッピイ |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 2 10頭6番8人 974kg 西将太 670 1456(6.1) ニシキエ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B1−1・2決勝 9 10頭10番10人 972kg 西将太 700 2340(33.9) ニシキエ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭7番8人 970kg 西将太 670 1518(0.2) カネサエ |
|
3 | 3 |
カツテンオウ 牡5
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
大阪武 飯塚貞子
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 B1−1・2決勝 4 10頭6番8人 1153kg 尾瀬馨 705 1521(6.8) ニシキエ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭8番1人 1142kg 工藤篤 670 1452(0.2) ヒロノド |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 6 9頭5番4人 1136kg 尾瀬馨 705 2167(17.2) タッピイ |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 10頭7番6人 1124kg 工藤篤 670 1481(8.6) ニシキエ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 9頭1番6人 1129kg 工藤篤 670 1529(14.0) ニシキエ |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牡6
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 B1−1・2決勝 10 10頭3番7人 1136kg 松田道 705 2178(32.5) ニシキエ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭6番6人 1125kg 松田道 675 1287(3.3) アアモン |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 7 9頭6番6人 1120kg 安部憲 705 2167(17.2) タッピイ |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 4 10頭8番4人 1132kg 安部憲 675 1465(7.0) ニシキエ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 6 9頭4番4人 1126kg 松田道 675 1489(10.0) ニシキエ |
|
5 | 5 |
ロングボーイ 牡11
第二富士姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
田村全 松田肇
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 7 10頭1番7人 1095kg 西謙一 670 1317(6.3) アアモン |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭10番5人 1080kg 西謙一 670 1525(13.0) ニシキエ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B1−1・2決勝 7 10頭2番4人 1083kg 西謙一 705 2149(14.8) ニシキエ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭5番1人 1074kg 西謙一 670 1454(6.5) ニシキエ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 1 7頭3番2人 1077kg 西謙一 660 1481(0.1) カネサエ |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイキング 牝8
オーゴンノジョウ 青毛
(タカラフジ)
大下一信 大下一信
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭1番3人 1037kg 菊池一 640 1506(7.3) フクノカ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭6番3人 1037kg 菊池一 640 1482(1.8) フクノカ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 2 9頭8番7人 1021kg 菊池一 670 2032(3.7) タッピイ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭4番8人 1010kg 菊池一 640 1503(5.4) フクノカ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 10頭3番4人 1033kg 菊池一 640 1590(9.7) ペガサス |
|
7 | 7 |
キクノルーラ 牡4
光駒 青毛
(ストロングハイ)
駒井鉄雄 柏尾師允
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 霜月特 B1−1・2決勝 7 10頭5番3人 1014kg 大河和 695 1585(13.2) ニシキエ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 5 10頭10番5人 1010kg 大河和 665 1315(6.1) アアモン |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 1 9頭3番5人 1004kg 大河和 685 1595(3.7) オーゴン |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭7番5人 997kg 大河和 650 1460(1.1) フクノカ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 10頭8番6人 994kg 大河和 650 1531(3.8) ペガサス |
|
8 | 8 |
フクイチ 牡10
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
岩本英二 今野薫
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭5番1人 1029kg 島津新 660 1433(7.3) オーゴン |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭8番5人 1019kg 島津新 660 1464(1.8) オーゴン |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ヒイラ B1・B2 決勝混合 4 9頭9番2人 1017kg 島津新 690 2133(13.8) タッピイ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭5番1人 1015kg 島津新 660 1449(1.1) タッピイ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭5番2人 1019kg 島津新 660 1426(1.5) ヘイセイ |
|
9 |
タケタカラ 牡7
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
日野貴 三井宏悦
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭3番1人 1059kg 舘澤直 670 1317(6.3) アアモン |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2−1・2決勝混合 3 9頭1番4人 1055kg 安部憲 700 1596(2.9) コーネル |
10.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 10頭7番3人 1055kg 舘澤直 670 1406(1.6) クロフネ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 桔梗特 B1−1・2決勝 2 10頭5番6人 1052kg 舘澤直 700 2048(4.7) ニシキエ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭4番2人 1054kg 藤野俊 670 1541(2.3) ミノルユ |