[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-05-27 帯広ば9R B1−2別定 ダート200m 0.0 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タツリキ 牝6
ハタノダイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
赤堀幸英 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 10頭5番8人 1130kg 大口泰 620 1494(4.2) ギャンブ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 9 9頭1番8人 1140kg 安部憲 620 1483(15.4) グランド |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭4番7人 1140kg 大口泰 620 2095(15.5) ミノルユ |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 10頭2番10人 1135kg 大口泰 620 1573(11.3) ライズド |
3.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 じゃら A2決勝 8 9頭5番8人 1135kg 松田道 720 1456(16.9) グランド |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡6
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭7番9人 1006kg 安部憲 640 1536(4.2) ヒマワリ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 春もオ B1−2混合 8 10頭6番7人 1008kg 安部憲 640 2053(13.7) グランド |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭1番6人 1010kg 安部憲 640 2063(17.1) ヒロノド |
3.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 じゃら A2決勝 7 9頭2番7人 1000kg 安部憲 740 1450(16.3) グランド |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 2 10頭7番2人 1004kg 安部憲 710 1590(2.0) ハマカツ |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラ 牡5
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 あやめ B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭7番10人 1061kg 浅田達 660 2090(29.1) カネミセ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭8番7人 1037kg 浅田達 640 1506(11.7) キョウエ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 4 9頭2番7人 1040kg 浅田達 640 1413(8.4) グランド |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 春もオ B1−2混合 2 10頭4番9人 1031kg 浅田達 640 1549(3.3) グランド |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ B1−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭10番10人 1040kg 浅田達 660 2062(16.3) アアモン |
|
4 | 4 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
ゴールデンイブ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
横井均 佐々木啓文
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 8 10頭3番9人 1006kg 長澤幸 640 1485(9.7) アアモン |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B1−1 9 10頭2番8人 1010kg 長澤幸 660 2304(43.9) キタノス |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ B1−1・2決勝混合 3 10頭3番9人 1012kg 長澤幸 660 1549(5.0) アアモン |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭5番7人 1012kg 大河和 640 1528(3.6) ヒロノド |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ 5歳オープン別定 7 10頭9番9人 1023kg 長澤幸 700 1403(7.7) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
近藤勝雄 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 1 10頭5番10人 970kg 島津新 640 1438(0.2) ムテキダ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭3番3人 980kg 藤本匠 640 1548(0.8) ミノルユ |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 7 10頭10番8人 982kg 島津新 640 1567(10.7) ライズド |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 7 10頭2番5人 1000kg 藤本匠 710 2003(13.8) レッドフ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 3 10頭8番5人 1005kg 藤本匠 710 2002(8.4) ライトア |
|
6 | 6 |
コーネルトップ 牝9
メモリアルローズ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
大阪武 岩本国造
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B1−1 8 10頭6番3人 1192kg 工藤篤 640 2123(25.8) キタノス |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 3 10頭6番2人 1211kg 工藤篤 620 1491(0.5) マルモス |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 蛍の光 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 9頭8番3人 1204kg 工藤篤 730 1478(0.6) キンノカ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 2 10頭8番2人 1195kg 工藤篤 695 1513(0.8) コーネル |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 2 10頭3番2人 1194kg 工藤篤 695 1487(1.1) コーネル |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牝7
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
加茂博敬 (株)坂井牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭9番8人 1046kg 船山蔵 620 1394(0.5) カネサエ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 6 10頭8番4人 1040kg 船山蔵 620 1481(4.3) ヤマトジ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝混合 B1−2・3決勝混合 2 9頭9番3人 1049kg 船山蔵 620 1407(7.8) グランド |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭7番1人 1042kg 船山蔵 620 2015(7.5) ミノルユ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 牡牛座 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 10頭4番7人 1052kg 船山蔵 640 1455(11.5) キタノド |
|
8 |
ペイトンズ 牡7
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
広瀬豪 奥山英助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 2 10頭7番5人 978kg 工藤篤 640 1389(0.0) カネサエ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 4 10頭1番2人 972kg 工藤篤 640 1423(3.5) アアモン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 4 10頭1番5人 972kg 工藤篤 650 1382(9.5) ニシキエ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 春もオ B1−2混合 6 10頭3番5人 972kg 工藤篤 640 1597(8.1) グランド |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 8 10頭2番6人 962kg 藤野俊 640 2033(14.7) マルモス |
||
8 | 9 |
シンテンリュウ 牡11
アオトクイン 青毛
(マルトカチヨシ)
村上隆司 村上孝三
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭10番6人 1043kg 澁谷益 640 1426(3.7) カネサエ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 5 10頭5番1人 1046kg 澁谷益 640 1426(3.8) アアモン |
5.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 WeN B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭10番5人 1044kg 澁谷益 640 1311(7.5) ジャング |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B1−1 5 10頭9番7人 1050kg 藤野俊 660 1532(6.7) キタノス |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 牡牛座 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭2番4人 1052kg 藤野俊 660 1387(4.7) キタノド |
|
10 |
タケタカラ 牝6
ヒカルスピード 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
佐藤範夫 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭9番1人 1168kg 藤本匠 620 1549(5.5) ヒマワリ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 春もオ B1−2混合 5 10頭10番8人 1170kg 藤本匠 620 1593(7.7) グランド |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭4番4人 1170kg 鈴木恵 620 1543(5.1) ヒロノド |
3.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 A2−2 4 10頭1番4人 1173kg 藤本匠 690 1578(7.4) グランド |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭10番1人 1185kg 藤本匠 690 1574(4.1) カネサシ |