[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-04-30 帯広ば10R A2−1混合 ダート200m 0.0 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡6
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 10頭8番3人 1074kg 藤野俊 670 1560(3.3) ミサキス |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 1 10頭8番1人 1076kg 藤野俊 650 1500(3.7) ミサキス |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 蛍の光 A1・A2 決勝混合 4 9頭6番6人 1076kg 大口泰 755 1512(4.0) キンノカ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 3 10頭9番2人 1076kg 藤野俊 725 1559(5.5) キンノカ |
3.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ オープン−3・4決勝混合 1 10頭7番3人 1073kg 大口泰 725 1530(2.4) ベニイン |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサスピード 牡8
ヒカルイーグル 青毛
(マツノコトブキ)
廣瀬寛 中村弥市
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 10頭4番1人 1125kg 鈴木恵 670 1527(3.3) スギノハ |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭2番4人 1135kg 工藤篤 650 1537(3.7) スギノハ |
3.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 アクア A1−1 3 10頭5番2人 1137kg 鈴木恵 760 1520(2.2) ホリセン |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 オープン−1・2決勝混合 7 10頭10番2人 1130kg 鈴木恵 760 2027(9.5) ホリセン |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン−1混合 オープン−1混合 4 10頭1番2人 1121kg 工藤篤 730 1498(3.0) マルモス |
|
3 | 3 |
ウメノセイウン 牡7
千華 鹿毛
(キンタイキー)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 9 10頭9番7人 1077kg 藤本匠 680 2024(9.7) ミサキス |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 5 9頭8番2人 1085kg 藤本匠 660 1560(8.0) アオノレ |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 JAG オープン・A1決勝混合 6 9頭7番6人 1077kg 藤本匠 735 1353(8.3) キタノタ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 白樺賞 オープン−1 3 9頭8番4人 1086kg 藤本匠 765 1557(0.9) フクドリ |
3.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 7 10頭4番6人 1084kg 藤本匠 735 1574(20.9) ナリタボ |
|
4 | 4 |
ニュートリノ セン7
ローズパラダイス 青毛
(カゲイサム)
永井満 高田金吾
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭6番10人 1154kg 山本正 680 1582(5.5) ミサキス |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 6 9頭9番9人 1150kg 山本正 660 1576(9.6) アオノレ |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 JAG オープン・A1決勝混合 9 9頭3番8人 1158kg 山本正 730 1459(18.9) キタノタ |
3.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 アクア A1−1 5 10頭6番8人 1168kg 山本正 760 2070(17.2) ホリセン |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 オープン−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭2番10人 1170kg 山本正 760 2035(10.3) ホリセン |
|
5 | 5 |
フジエーカン 牡6
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 10頭1番8人 1031kg 浅田達 670 1564(3.7) ミサキス |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭10番6人 1036kg 浅田達 650 1568(6.8) スギノハ |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 蛍の光 A1・A2 決勝混合 6 9頭9番8人 1036kg 浅田達 755 2032(16.0) キンノカ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 5 10頭10番6人 1040kg 浅田達 725 1569(6.5) キンノカ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 4歳以上選抜別定定量 7 10頭2番7人 1040kg 尾瀬馨 500 564(8.8) オイドン |
|
6 | 6 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡8
第三栄花 鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
横山大昭 万藤輝男
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 3 10頭3番9人 1047kg 藤島隆 670 1562(3.5) ミサキス |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭6番8人 1047kg 藤島隆 650 2022(12.2) スギノハ |
3.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 アクア A1−1 6 10頭1番6人 1070kg 藤島隆 760 2099(20.1) ホリセン |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 オープン−1・2決勝混合 6 10頭9番5人 1076kg 藤島隆 760 2012(8.0) ホリセン |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン−1混合 オープン−1混合 3 10頭4番3人 1076kg 藤島隆 725 1497(2.9) マルモス |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡7
ライデンホーキョク 鹿毛
(キンカップオー)
田中猪之助 田中猪之助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
9.4 帯広ば
200 3.7 オープン−3混合 オープン−3混合 2 10頭2番4人 1082kg 藤野俊 690 1539(6.3) ギンガリ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 ばんえ 3歳以上鹿毛馬選抜 別定 9 9頭9番9人 1086kg 藤野俊 710 2548(60.5) ホクショ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 2.3 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 6 9頭6番4人 1088kg 藤野俊 690 2175(18.1) クロフネ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ オープン 8 8頭5番7人 1098kg 藤野俊 710 2324(43.1) ニシキダ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 0.8 第3回 オープン 10 10頭3番7人 1107kg 藤野俊 700 2253(38.3) ニシキダ |
|
8 |
富士力 牡7
姫花 青毛
(アイスリヤル)
広瀬豪 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 8 10頭5番5人 1037kg 西謙一 670 1592(6.5) ミサキス |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 2 9頭1番6人 1042kg 菊池一 650 1519(3.9) アオノレ |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 JAG オープン・A1決勝混合 5 9頭8番9人 1042kg 大口泰 735 1352(8.2) キタノタ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 白樺賞 オープン−1 5 9頭3番6人 1039kg 大口泰 765 2140(19.2) フクドリ |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 オープン−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭3番8人 1035kg 西謙一 765 2123(19.1) ホリセン |
||
8 | 9 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡6
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 7 10頭7番2人 1089kg 松田道 670 1590(6.3) ミサキス |
4.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1混合 A2−1混合 1 9頭2番1人 1087kg 松田道 650 1480(3.9) オレワス |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 JAG オープン・A1決勝混合 2 9頭5番2人 1087kg 松田道 735 1324(5.4) キタノタ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 白樺賞 オープン−1 6 9頭2番2人 1076kg 松田道 765 2210(26.2) フクドリ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 4歳以上指定特別競走優勝 2 10頭4番8人 1082kg 松田道 760 1569(6.1) ギンガリ |
|
10 |
カネミリュウ 牡7
スマイルフェイス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
4.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ミズバ B1−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭1番2人 1104kg 尾瀬馨 660 1583(8.4) アアモン |
4.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 1 10頭1番5人 1107kg 尾瀬馨 640 1486(0.4) ジャング |
3.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 アクア A1−1 10 10頭10番4人 1105kg 尾瀬馨 760 2423(52.5) ホリセン |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン−1混合 オープン−1混合 1 10頭6番4人 1095kg 安部憲 725 1468(0.6) トレジャ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 HTB オープン−1 1 10頭3番6人 1090kg 松田道 755 1570(3.2) フジカチ |