[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-03-10 帯広ば9R B2・B3−3混合 ダート200m 0.0 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アアモンドマレー 牡10
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 4 7頭5番5人 1071kg 安部憲 680 2026(8.3) アアモン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭1番9人 1071kg 安部憲 680 2101(29.9) ペーパン |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 4 8頭4番6人 1058kg 安部憲 680 2057(5.6) イーグル |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−2混合 B3・B4−2混合 8 9頭3番8人 1086kg 安部憲 680 2105(17.4) キンノオ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−4 B3−4 8 9頭2番4人 1080kg 安部憲 680 2180(19.4) トカチハ |
|
2 | 2 |
マルゼンバージ 牡11
第一椿姫 栗毛
(ロムビル)
孫正義 横山真一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 3 7頭3番2人 1075kg 鈴木恵 680 2024(8.1) アアモン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭4番6人 1069kg 大河和 680 1429(2.7) ペーパン |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 3 8頭3番2人 1064kg 大河和 680 2020(1.9) イーグル |
2.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 2 9頭4番5人 1066kg 大河和 680 1585(0.6) バトルド |
2.6 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−3 B3−3 3 8頭4番7人 1071kg 大河和 680 2021(5.0) ナンカイ |
|
3 | 3 |
アキバオーショウ 牡6
タカラルビー 鹿毛
(アサヒダケ)
南信良 三井宏悦
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 7 7頭2番3人 1061kg 入澤和 680 2061(11.8) アアモン |
2.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭2番1人 1070kg 大口泰 680 1400(7.2) シンエイ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−5 B3−5 1 7頭6番2人 1066kg 入澤和 680 1592(0.5) キングス |
2.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−4混合 B3・B4−4混合 1 9頭7番6人 1071kg 大口泰 680 1560(12.1) ヨシノユ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−5 B3−5 5 8頭4番7人 1061kg 船山蔵 680 2163(14.1) ホッカイ |
|
4 | 4 |
タワノダイオー 牡8
テシオスズラン 鹿毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
古河達幸 高橋一男
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭8番8人 1096kg 入澤和 690 1539(4.2) ヨシノハ |
2.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 10 10頭1番9人 1096kg 入澤和 690 1585(18.6) ドオーダ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 1 8頭2番5人 1103kg 大口泰 690 2014(3.3) カップオ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4 B2−4 8 10頭2番7人 1100kg 入澤和 690 2075(22.5) プロンガ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 競走除外 9頭4番0人 0kg 入澤和 680 0(0.0) |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡6
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭2番4人 1040kg 尾瀬馨 690 2067(12.8) ツツミテ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 8 9頭2番8人 1030kg 尾瀬馨 690 1471(13.0) オオノト |
2.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭4番5人 1040kg 尾瀬馨 690 1591(0.4) ヨシノハ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4 B2−4 7 10頭7番9人 1030kg 尾瀬馨 690 2069(21.9) プロンガ |
1.21 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 6 9頭1番4人 1022kg 尾瀬馨 680 2066(16.1) サカノキ |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒカルタイコー 牡8
第六栄朝 青毛
(ハクトカチ)
赤堀幸英 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 9頭1番7人 1174kg 松田道 690 2144(20.5) ツツミテ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 9 9頭8番9人 1178kg 大口泰 690 2045(30.4) オオノト |
2.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 8頭7番5人 1178kg 大口泰 690 2090(19.2) コトブキ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 3 8頭2番2人 1176kg 松田道 680 2041(6.8) コウコサ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−4 B3−4 1 9頭9番3人 1181kg 松田道 680 1586(3.6) カガタケ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウメノセイウン 牡9
優光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 5 7頭4番6人 1100kg 浅田達 680 2052(10.9) アアモン |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 4 8頭6番7人 1107kg 浅田達 680 2085(10.1) キャラメ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 8 9頭5番8人 1097kg 浅田達 680 2201(22.2) バトルド |
2.6 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−3 B3−3 5 8頭3番8人 1104kg 浅田達 680 2086(11.5) ナンカイ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 ジョッ 4歳以上騎手指定選抜混合 9 10頭10番10人 1106kg 阿部武 690 2157(24.9) ニシキオ |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイヤリュウジン 牡9
鈴菊 栗毛
(ジュニアスゴールド)
下内美繪子 佐藤五郎
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 1 7頭7番1人 1084kg 長澤幸 680 1543(7.9) コウコサ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭5番2人 1086kg 長澤幸 680 1461(5.9) ペーパン |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 2 8頭8番1人 1074kg 長澤幸 680 2002(0.1) イーグル |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 ゴール 4歳以上選抜別定 7 10頭4番9人 1074kg 長澤幸 695 2111(26.3) ミタコト |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭7番5人 1086kg 長澤幸 670 1541(3.7) バトルド |