[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-01-21 帯広ば8R B2−4混合 ダート200m 晴 2.4 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡6
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−3・4決勝混合 B2−3・4決勝混合 8 10頭9番6人 1024kg 尾瀬馨 680 2002(16.4) ドオーダ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 1 9頭4番6人 1026kg 松本秀 680 1561(1.2) ヨシノハ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 5 10頭5番6人 1026kg 尾瀬馨 680 2042(9.8) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 6 10頭5番4人 1024kg 尾瀬馨 670 1523(10.7) スギノフ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 5.7 B2・B3−8混合 B2・B3−8混合 3 9頭7番8人 1018kg 尾瀬馨 670 1471(1.6) トカチハ |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡10
ラカラヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)白戸土建 岩岡保
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭7番10人 996kg 安部憲 680 2078(18.8) ドオーダ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 8 10頭2番7人 994kg 安部憲 680 2155(21.1) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 9 10頭6番3人 1002kg 安部憲 670 1547(13.1) スギノフ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3−7混合 B2・B3−7混合 8 10頭4番2人 1000kg 安部憲 670 2076(21.3) イーグル |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭5番3人 997kg 安部憲 680 1594(19.4) スマイル |
|
3 | 3 |
アショロホープ 牡7
ハイランドヒミコ 青毛
(タイガーバース)
川上優 川上優
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭10番7人 1040kg 松本秀 680 2015(12.5) ドオーダ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 6 10頭4番5人 1042kg 松本秀 680 2063(11.9) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 4 10頭10番7人 1040kg 松本秀 670 1501(8.5) スギノフ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3−7混合 B2・B3−7混合 3 10頭6番4人 1051kg 松本秀 670 1500(3.7) イーグル |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 7 10頭2番10人 1039kg 松本秀 680 1466(6.6) スマイル |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイヤシンボリ 牡8
和姫 青毛
(ワカタイシヨウ)
久保藤孝 川上隆一
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 8 9頭1番5人 1095kg 大河和 680 2196(23.5) ウンカイ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 10 10頭1番2人 1095kg 大河和 680 2205(26.1) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−5 B3−5 1 9頭1番2人 1086kg 大河和 660 1504(2.0) ホッカイ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 3.8 B2・B3−9混合 B2・B3−9混合 3 10頭7番4人 1093kg 大河和 660 1512(6.9) キョウエ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−6混合 B4−6混合 3 10頭3番1人 1072kg 大河和 660 1537(4.6) キョウエ |
|
5 | 5 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡8
サカノフラワー 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
稲谷義雄 稲谷義雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−3・4決勝混合 B2−3・4決勝混合 4 10頭10番7人 1057kg 西将太 680 1491(5.3) ドオーダ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 2 9頭5番4人 1057kg 西将太 680 1573(1.2) ウンカイ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 4 10頭3番4人 1050kg 西将太 680 2027(8.3) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 3 10頭9番5人 1050kg 西将太 670 1450(3.4) スギノフ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3−7混合 B2・B3−7混合 5 10頭9番3人 1059kg 西将太 670 1522(5.9) イーグル |
|
6 | 6 |
タワノダイオー 牡8
テシオスズラン 鹿毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
古河達幸 高橋一男
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−3・4決勝混合 B2−3・4決勝混合 5 10頭1番10人 1105kg 入澤和 680 1533(9.5) ドオーダ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 10頭6番8人 1105kg 入澤和 680 1582(9.2) ドオーダ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 7 10頭7番9人 1105kg 入澤和 680 2091(14.7) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭6番9人 1108kg 入澤和 670 1528(11.0) リードヤ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭4番7人 1103kg 入澤和 670 2058(9.5) キンサマ |
|
7 | 7 |
キタノソウシ 牡7
ハイランドチェリー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
真鍋定男 佐藤重則
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭4番10人 1068kg 山本正 690 2137(26.2) スーパー |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 9 10頭5番9人 1074kg 山本正 690 2281(20.6) スーパー |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭6番7人 1069kg 山本正 680 2268(28.1) キタノス |
12.23 帯広ば
200 5.4 A2・B1−6混合 A2・B1−6混合 9 10頭6番8人 1077kg 山本正 680 2268(41.9) アカダケ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 オープン・A2決勝混合 オープン・A2決勝混合 10 10頭7番7人 1075kg 山本正 690 2321(42.5) ニシキエ |
|
8 | 8 |
一番 牡12
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−3・4決勝混合 B2−3・4決勝混合 9 10頭8番9人 976kg 浅田達 680 2015(17.7) ドオーダ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 3 9頭6番7人 978kg 浅田達 680 2051(9.0) ウンカイ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 9 10頭10番10人 978kg 浅田達 680 2172(22.8) サカノキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 10 10頭4番8人 978kg 浅田達 670 1569(15.3) スギノフ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3−7混合 B2・B3−7混合 4 10頭7番8人 985kg 浅田達 670 1515(5.2) イーグル |
|
9 |
サカノタイソン 牝7
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−3・4決勝混合 B2−3・4決勝混合 7 10頭5番3人 1012kg 工藤篤 660 1591(15.3) ドオーダ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 6 9頭9番1人 1020kg 工藤篤 660 2154(19.3) ウンカイ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4 B2−4 1 10頭9番1人 1016kg 工藤篤 660 1544(1.3) コトブキ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.4 ゆく年 B2−4混合 2 10頭7番2人 1020kg 工藤篤 650 1426(1.0) スギノフ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 5.7 B2・B3−8混合 B2・B3−8混合 5 9頭5番4人 1022kg 工藤篤 650 1524(6.9) トカチハ |