[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-01-01 帯広ば9R とかち馬文化を支える会杯2 B4−2 ダート200m 曇 2.7 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロキチ 牝7
寿姫 青毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
安田義春 安田義春
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−2 B4−2 5 10頭4番6人 1065kg 工藤篤 630 1581(15.9) サクラメ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 9 9頭5番8人 1054kg 工藤篤 630 2159(24.1) シクノヘ |
12.3 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭1番10人 1060kg 船山蔵 630 1106(15.8) スズキン |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−2 B4−2 7 9頭3番8人 1051kg 工藤篤 630 2000(12.8) フクノカ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 2.3 B4−2 B4−2 8 8頭3番5人 1051kg 工藤篤 620 2097(25.1) ワタシハ |
|
2 | 2 |
インディボクサー 牝5
アイシャトル 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
伊藤六雄 松田征治
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
12.25 帯広ば
200 3.5 B4−1 B4−1 7 10頭6番5人 987kg 鈴木恵 620 1472(8.3) クリテン |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 5 10頭5番2人 987kg 鈴木恵 630 1472(9.8) アイラブ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 1 9頭6番4人 990kg 鈴木恵 620 1518(1.0) アイラブ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 5.7 C1−2・3決勝混合 C1−2・3決勝混合 4 10頭9番1人 991kg 鈴木恵 610 1500(11.2) アグリロ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 1 9頭7番1人 987kg 鈴木恵 610 2048(17.4) ダイヤフ |
|
3 | 3 |
アラナミライデン 牡5
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高橋勝坦 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−2 B4−2 3 10頭5番3人 1014kg 竹ケ茉 640 1477(5.5) サクラメ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−2 B4−2 6 9頭6番6人 1026kg 西将太 640 1562(9.0) フクノカ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 GO B4−1 5 9頭1番5人 1024kg 西将太 630 1498(5.2) フナノコ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭6番3人 1022kg 藤本匠 630 1576(10.0) フナノコ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−1 B4−1 2 8頭6番6人 1016kg 藤本匠 630 2056(3.4) サクラメ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡6
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
古河達幸 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−2 B4−2 8 10頭9番1人 1019kg 入澤和 650 2003(18.1) サクラメ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 3 10頭6番6人 1008kg 島津新 660 1502(3.6) サクラボ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 2.5 B4−3 B4−3 1 9頭3番2人 1010kg 入澤和 650 2074(3.3) ヤマトラ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−3 B4−3 3 9頭9番1人 1000kg 尾瀬馨 650 1552(2.5) イサムフ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 10頭3番5人 1000kg 入澤和 640 1492(8.4) アサギリ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡7
シズタカラ 鹿毛
(カズミノル)
平井幸男 辻本由美
|
辻本誠 (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−2 B4−2 7 10頭3番7人 993kg 阿部武 650 1597(17.5) サクラメ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 6 10頭6番10人 993kg 阿部武 650 1586(9.6) カネミト |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 6 9頭4番5人 994kg 阿部武 650 2070(15.2) シクノヘ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 4.6 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭2番4人 997kg 阿部武 650 1543(3.9) ヤマサン |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−3 B4−3 6 9頭1番8人 1000kg 阿部武 650 2000(7.3) イサムフ |
|
6 | 6 |
アアモンドマレー 牡10
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭6番4人 1059kg 安部憲 650 1468(4.6) サクラメ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 6 10頭8番8人 1042kg 安部憲 660 2006(14.0) サクラボ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 2.5 B4−3 B4−3 2 9頭7番3人 1049kg 安部憲 650 2107(3.3) ヨシノエ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 4.6 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 9頭4番5人 1055kg 安部憲 650 2037(14.1) ナンエイ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−3 B4−3 2 9頭3番5人 1061kg 安部憲 650 1546(1.9) イサムフ |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイジャー 牝5
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.25 帯広ば
200 3.5 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭7番3人 1045kg 赤塚健 620 1475(8.6) クリテン |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 1 10頭6番4人 1048kg 赤塚健 630 1374(4.9) ダイヤパ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 2 9頭7番1人 1049kg 赤塚健 620 1528(1.0) シクノヘ |
12.3 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭7番3人 1053kg 赤塚健 620 578(3.0) スズキン |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−2 B4−2 5 9頭8番4人 1047kg 赤塚健 620 1523(5.1) フクノカ |
|
8 | 8 |
メジロショウリ 牝5
テンショウヒメ 芦毛
(テンシヨウリ)
皆川勝之 山端隆治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.5 第1回 3歳以上オープン別定定量 4 10頭5番5人 1055kg 西謙一 470 498(5.5) ホクショ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 3.5 B4−1 B4−1 10 10頭8番7人 1061kg 藤野俊 620 1559(17.0) クリテン |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 3 10頭9番8人 1054kg 藤野俊 630 1438(6.4) アイラブ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 3 9頭1番3人 1050kg 藤野俊 620 1565(4.7) シクノヘ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−2 B4−2 8 9頭1番1人 1059kg 藤野俊 620 2026(15.4) フクノカ |
|
9 |
ウンカイ 牝5
レオナチャンプ 栗毛
(イエヤス)
山崎勇 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
12.25 帯広ば
200 3.5 B4−1 B4−1 9 10頭1番9人 1039kg 大河和 620 1521(13.2) クリテン |
12.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 4 10頭2番7人 1043kg 藤本匠 630 1463(8.9) アイラブ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭2番2人 1050kg 藤本匠 620 2014(9.6) シクノヘ |
12.3 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭3番5人 1048kg 藤本匠 620 564(1.6) スズキン |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭2番7人 1057kg 藤本匠 620 1515(4.3) フクノカ |