[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-09-24 帯広ば10R B2・B3 決勝混合 ダート200m 晴 3.4 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
インディボクサー 牡4
勇姫 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
松本憲治 川上隆一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.2 B3−4 B3−4 4 10頭9番1人 1017kg 藤野俊 630 2098(7.7) ニシキボ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 B3・B4−5混合 B3・B4−5混合 5 10頭4番2人 1021kg 藤野俊 630 2051(8.8) カツタイ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 5 9頭9番1人 1022kg 藤野俊 630 2034(6.7) ミントヒ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 10頭3番4人 1025kg 藤野俊 630 2224(34.2) ハギノプ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−3 B3−3 3 10頭5番2人 1025kg 藤野俊 630 2109(4.9) ハギノプ |
|
2 | 2 |
アキバオーショウ 牡6
マルセンホース 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤康 堂場聰志
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 4 9頭5番3人 1075kg 大河和 640 2057(11.0) ドオーダ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 ばんえ B3−5混合 4 8頭5番1人 1068kg 大河和 640 2155(16.5) トクマサ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−6混合 B4−6混合 2 8頭5番2人 1061kg 大河和 640 2081(2.0) ニシキボ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 5 10頭2番5人 1065kg 大河和 640 2146(13.8) ウンカイ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 1.6 B3−5混合 B3−5混合 9 9頭2番2人 1062kg 大河和 630 2443(44.7) ライデン |
|
3 | 3 |
インディボクサー 牡5
アイシャトル 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
澁佐一夫 松田征治
|
前原和 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.2 B3−4 B3−4 1 10頭3番3人 1066kg 澁谷益 640 2021(0.6) ツツミテ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4−6混合 B3・B4−6混合 3 7頭3番2人 1055kg 澁谷益 640 2158(0.5) サカエキ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B3−4 B3−4 3 9頭2番7人 1058kg 澁谷益 640 1539(4.6) ライデン |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−6混合 B4−6混合 1 8頭1番6人 1047kg 澁谷益 640 2061(2.0) コスモオ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 10 10頭10番8人 1066kg 澁谷益 640 2297(28.9) ウンカイ |
|
4 | 4 |
サロマオーカン 牡6
シャカール 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
大泉和恵 芝桜高橋牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.2 B3−4 B3−4 5 10頭4番6人 1012kg 船山蔵 640 2195(17.4) ニシキボ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 B3・B4−5混合 B3・B4−5混合 6 10頭1番7人 1007kg 大口泰 640 2095(13.2) カツタイ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 7 9頭4番7人 1007kg 大口泰 640 2111(14.4) ミントヒ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 8 10頭10番7人 1010kg 入澤和 640 2131(24.9) ハギノプ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭9番8人 1007kg 船山蔵 640 2112(5.2) ハギノプ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウメノセイウン 牝5
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 3 9頭4番6人 1061kg 尾瀬馨 620 2042(9.5) ドオーダ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4−8混合 B3・B4−8混合 5 10頭9番5人 1064kg 浅田達 620 2251(12.9) ヒダカル |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B3−4 B3−4 5 9頭1番9人 1062kg 浅田達 620 1566(7.3) ライデン |
8.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−2・3・4選抜混合 B3−2・3・4選抜混合 9 9頭5番3人 1065kg 藤野俊 620 3281(127.8) キンサマ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 4 9頭1番1人 1054kg 藤野俊 620 2143(4.5) タニノホ |
|
6 | 6 |
タワノダイオー 牡7
テシオスズラン 鹿毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
古河達幸 高橋一男
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.2 B3−4 B3−4 2 10頭8番2人 1098kg 入澤和 640 2027(0.6) ニシキボ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4−7混合 B3・B4−7混合 2 8頭4番2人 1098kg 入澤和 640 2091(2.3) ヤエノリ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B3−4 B3−4 2 9頭3番3人 1104kg 入澤和 640 1528(3.5) ライデン |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 3 9頭5番6人 1107kg 入澤和 640 2118(2.0) タニノホ |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2・B3−6混合 B2・B3−6混合 7 9頭5番4人 1114kg 入澤和 640 2118(20.2) アアモン |
|
7 | 7 |
インディボクサー 牡5
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
孫正義 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 5 9頭9番4人 1016kg 長澤幸 650 2155(20.8) ドオーダ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 7 9頭9番8人 1018kg 大河和 650 2123(21.2) カネサシ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 8 9頭7番7人 1016kg 大河和 650 2377(27.9) タニノホ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 10 10頭6番9人 1018kg 大河和 650 2114(30.2) キンサマ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 10頭4番9人 1020kg 大河和 650 2002(14.3) アウルメ |
|
8 | 8 |
一番 牡11
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.2 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 2 9頭7番1人 966kg 浅田達 650 1548(0.1) ドオーダ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 ばんえ B3−5混合 2 8頭1番2人 968kg 浅田達 650 2029(3.9) トクマサ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1・B2−7混合 B1・B2−7混合 9 10頭4番8人 1004kg 浅田達 700 2412(26.6) ファイタ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭2番8人 1020kg 浅田達 700 2411(33.6) コトブキ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 8 10頭2番9人 1011kg 浅田達 700 2444(33.8) キタノド |
|
9 |
ヒカルタイコー 牡7
第六栄朝 青毛
(ハクトカチ)
赤堀幸英 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.2 B3−4 B3−4 3 10頭5番4人 1147kg 阿部武 640 2043(2.2) ニシキボ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4−6混合 B3・B4−6混合 5 7頭1番4人 1150kg 阿部武 640 2290(13.7) サカエキ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B3−4 B3−4 6 9頭8番6人 1142kg 鈴木恵 640 1592(9.9) ライデン |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 10 10頭2番9人 1148kg 阿部武 640 2229(34.7) ハギノプ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−3 B3−3 5 10頭1番6人 1146kg 阿部武 640 2165(10.5) ハギノプ |