[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-09-11 帯広ば8R B3・B4−4混合 ダート200m 曇 2.4 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックジョージ 牝8
星和 栗毛
(タカラフジ)
辻本学 阪口栄造
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 6 9頭8番5人 1007kg 渡来心 620 2104(13.7) ミントヒ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 10頭6番8人 1003kg 菊池一 620 2117(19.2) キタノギ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 2.8 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭7番6人 1003kg 渡来心 620 2025(9.0) コーネル |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2・B3−4混合 B2・B3−4混合 4 8頭7番6人 1007kg 菊池一 620 1589(3.7) ソウヤセ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 1.6 B3・B4−5別定 B3・B4−5別定 1 9頭7番2人 991kg 菊池一 610 1517(4.2) カガタケ |
|
2 | 2 |
アラナミライデン 牡4
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高橋勝坦 田中猪之助
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B4−2 B4−2 6 7頭7番1人 1000kg 藤本匠 620 2059(18.3) スナイパ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 2.4 安藤勝 B4−2 3 9頭4番1人 998kg 藤本匠 620 2030(2.8) キンノオ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 B4−2・3決勝 B4−2・3決勝 3 10頭4番2人 996kg 藤本匠 620 1519(7.0) キタノオ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 2.2 北海道 B4−2 3 9頭3番2人 998kg 藤本匠 620 1554(3.6) キタノオ |
7.30 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4−2混合別定 B3・B4−2混合別定 2 9頭4番2人 994kg 藤本匠 620 1523(1.5) ヒロノク |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラ 牡6
シズタカラ 鹿毛
(カズミノル)
平井幸男 辻本由美
|
辻本誠 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B4−2 B4−2 2 7頭4番2人 981kg 阿部武 630 1489(1.3) スナイパ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.9 音更町 B4−1 3 8頭4番3人 983kg 阿部武 630 2085(6.9) ペーパン |
8.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−3 B4−3 2 8頭6番4人 980kg 阿部武 630 2080(4.6) ファイタ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−1・5決勝 B4−1・5決勝 5 10頭3番9人 982kg 阿部武 630 1348(10.3) ヒカルジ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 B4−5 B4−5 2 10頭1番10人 980kg 阿部武 630 1412(8.1) ヒカルワ |
|
4 | 4 |
ジェットタイガー 牝5
ヤクモサカイヒメ 青毛
(ライデンシヨウリキ)
泉義範 八木富彦
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 3 9頭5番4人 1048kg 菊池一 620 2031(6.4) ミントヒ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 2.8 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭10番9人 1036kg 菊池一 620 2512(57.7) コーネル |
8.6 帯広ば
200 3.8 ロイヤ B3−2 7 8頭1番6人 1034kg 菊池一 620 1499(13.7) ホクショ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4−1混合別定 B3・B4−1混合別定 競走除外 10頭10番0人 0kg 菊池一 620 0(0.0) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭2番7人 1038kg 菊池一 610 2033(16.1) ニシキコ |
|
5 | 5 |
スピードカザン 牝3
ジュリアナ 栗毛
(ハイパワード)
鈴木香代 山岸昇
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭3番6人 1033kg 大河和 600 2001(3.4) ミントヒ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 勝毎杯 3・4歳オープン別定 8 8頭7番7人 1068kg 藤本匠 650 4382(246.9) ツジノコ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4−1混合別定 B3・B4−1混合別定 4 10頭5番6人 1054kg 藤本匠 600 1545(9.0) キタノサ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 4 10頭10番6人 1085kg 藤本匠 590 1566(9.4) ニシキコ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 5.0 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 9 9頭6番7人 1090kg 藤本匠 600 2131(44.8) ダイヤミ |
|
6 | 6 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡7
マツカゼクイン 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
林正男 佐藤岑夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 2.8 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭3番9人 1091kg 入澤和 640 2200(26.5) コーネル |
8.15 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2・B3−3混合 B2・B3−3混合 6 9頭4番8人 1102kg 島津新 640 1574(17.6) エナジー |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭7番9人 1085kg 入澤和 630 2025(15.3) ニシキコ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭4番9人 1083kg 入澤和 630 1589(21.0) リキエイ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 串のや B3−1 7 8頭8番8人 1079kg 入澤和 630 2021(21.2) コーネル |
|
7 | 7 |
グレイトタイショウ 牡5
令輪 青毛
(倫福)
長澤廣茂 川村貴樹
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 4.5 B3−3 B3−3 9 9頭2番8人 985kg 藤本匠 640 2380(41.3) ミントヒ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 2.8 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭5番7人 976kg 藤本匠 640 2382(44.7) コーネル |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 B4−2・3決勝 B4−2・3決勝 7 10頭6番5人 980kg 阿部武 630 2171(32.2) キタノオ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−3 B4−3 1 9頭3番5人 970kg 藤本匠 630 1469(2.3) カガタケ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 1.6 B3・B4−5別定 B3・B4−5別定 6 9頭6番7人 978kg 阿部武 630 2034(11.7) ホッカク |
|
8 | 8 |
キタノソウシ 牝8
豊誉 青毛
(キタノマルゼン)
森信成 佐藤重則
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B4−2 B4−2 4 7頭2番7人 1063kg 大河和 610 1537(6.1) スナイパ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 9 10頭9番7人 1063kg 大河和 610 2124(23.0) キタノサ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 2.4 安藤勝 B4−2 6 9頭5番6人 1059kg 大河和 610 2299(29.7) キンノオ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 2.2 北海道 B4−2 8 9頭4番6人 1069kg 大河和 610 2056(13.8) キタノオ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3・B4−6混合別定 B3・B4−6混合別定 1 8頭1番1人 1050kg 大河和 610 2046(2.0) ウンカイ |
|
9 |
アアモンドマレー 牡9
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 7.2 B4−2 B4−2 5 7頭1番5人 1063kg 藤野俊 630 2051(17.5) スナイパ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 7 10頭1番9人 1063kg 大口泰 630 2096(20.2) キタノサ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 2.4 安藤勝 B4−2 2 9頭8番4人 1063kg 安部憲 630 2030(2.8) キンノオ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 2.2 北海道 B4−2 6 9頭2番7人 1055kg 安部憲 630 2022(10.4) キタノオ |
7.30 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4−2混合別定 B3・B4−2混合別定 5 9頭9番6人 1047kg 安部憲 630 2006(9.8) ヒロノク |