[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-07-30 帯広ば8R B1・B2 選抜混合別定 ダート200m 曇 2.2 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハイセンプー 牡9
ソウヤカゲヒメ 栗毛
(モコトウンリユウ)
皆川勝之 門脇晴夫
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 9 10頭10番1人 1010kg 大河和 650 2197(31.6) コトブキ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 3.7 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 3 9頭7番2人 1022kg 大河和 660 1536(13.7) ホクショ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭8番5人 1014kg 大河和 650 1583(2.8) ライトア |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭7番5人 1018kg 大河和 650 2045(11.4) ハマナカ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 こころ B1−2 5 10頭5番4人 1020kg 大河和 650 1578(8.4) キョウワ |
|
2 | 2 |
サロマオーカン 牡4
クロカミセンプー 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
岩本英二 千葉守
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭7番6人 1016kg 藤本匠 630 2216(18.0) スギノフ |
7.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 10 10頭9番6人 1000kg 藤本匠 640 2204(50.8) マツカゼ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−3 B2−3 5 10頭9番6人 1011kg 藤本匠 630 2080(14.5) ハイセイ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 7 10頭4番9人 1017kg 藤本匠 690 2410(39.7) レットダ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.5 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭5番8人 1027kg 藤本匠 630 1531(19.4) ヒグマキ |
|
3 | 3 |
インディボクサー 牡5
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
孫正義 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭4番5人 1016kg 大河和 640 2534(49.8) スギノフ |
7.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 7 7頭4番2人 1016kg 大河和 640 2030(31.1) ホクショ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−5混合 B3−5混合 2 10頭1番8人 1018kg 大河和 630 1505(0.9) ホクショ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 8 10頭4番6人 1018kg 大河和 630 2360(34.6) キタノラ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−3・4決勝混合 B4−3・4決勝混合 10 10頭4番8人 1022kg 長澤幸 630 3105(122.0) イーグル |
|
4 | 4 |
フクイチ 牡6
勝花 芦毛
(カゲイサム)
工東哲夫 富田忠雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 10頭1番2人 1030kg 松田道 640 2039(15.8) コトブキ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 B2−2 B2−2 4 10頭1番5人 1051kg 松田道 640 1529(12.2) ニュータ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 3.5 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭3番7人 1049kg 松田道 640 1542(20.5) ヒグマキ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2・B3決勝混合別定 B2・B3決勝混合別定 8 10頭5番2人 1045kg 松田道 640 2120(22.2) エナジー |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 B2−2 B2−2 2 10頭5番2人 1045kg 松田道 630 1360(2.2) タイソン |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラタイキ 牡5
センショウペガサス 栗毛
(シンカザン)
久保和也 木村武志
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭9番7人 1035kg 村上章 640 2154(16.8) オーゴン |
7.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 8 10頭10番10人 1039kg 松田道 650 1454(15.8) マツカゼ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭4番1人 1037kg 尾瀬馨 640 1535(5.1) プロンガ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 4.1 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 5 10頭5番8人 1033kg 村上章 640 1399(14.8) リードム |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 アンチ B2−3混合 2 10頭3番7人 1031kg 村上章 640 1574(0.0) タニノホ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 10頭9番6人 1174kg 藤本匠 650 2048(16.7) コトブキ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 3.7 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 8 9頭2番6人 1178kg 藤本匠 660 1598(19.9) ホクショ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭5番1人 1166kg 藤本匠 650 1584(2.9) ライトア |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 ピョウ B1−1 9 10頭7番10人 1176kg 工藤篤 650 2028(20.1) タケタカ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 2.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 4 10頭10番4人 1170kg 藤本匠 650 1537(8.8) マルモス |
|
7 | 7 |
マルゼングレート 牡9
カモンスマイル 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
辻本学 山根清
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 7 10頭5番6人 1027kg 安部憲 640 2151(16.5) オーゴン |
7.16 帯広ば
200 4.7 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 8 10頭5番3人 1025kg 安部憲 640 1508(16.4) コーネル |
7.9 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭2番3人 1022kg 安部憲 630 1495(2.6) ミサイル |
7.4 帯広ば
200 4.1 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 4 10頭1番5人 1025kg 安部憲 630 1397(14.6) リードム |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭3番6人 1032kg 安部憲 630 1479(5.0) リードム |
|
8 |
サカノタイソン 牡7
花姫 鹿毛
(一番)
桑田壽 佐藤一幸
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭1番8人 1016kg 尾瀬馨 640 2123(8.7) スギノフ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭6番9人 1013kg 大口泰 640 2114(17.9) ハイセイ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 アンチ B2−3混合 7 10頭8番6人 1015kg 尾瀬馨 640 2153(17.9) タニノホ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.4 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 9 9頭2番7人 1011kg 尾瀬馨 640 2002(29.1) ヤマトジ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2・B3決勝混合別定 B2・B3決勝混合別定 9 10頭7番8人 1011kg 尾瀬馨 640 2129(23.1) エナジー |
||
8 | 9 |
ウンカイ 牝5
レオナチャンプ 栃栗毛
(イエヤス)
木村正一 山崎勇
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 10 10頭7番4人 1016kg 安部憲 630 2414(53.3) コトブキ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭3番3人 1002kg 安部憲 630 2053(9.8) ライトア |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 8 10頭9番2人 1005kg 松田道 630 2186(25.5) ハマナカ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 こころ B1−2 2 10頭3番3人 1014kg 安部憲 630 1517(2.3) キョウワ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.2 B1−1 B1−1 7 10頭4番8人 1011kg 安部憲 630 1502(13.5) キタノス |
|
10 |
サロマオーカン 牡6
サツキジヨウ 鹿毛
(ゴウカイ)
米澤保祐樹 國田悦司
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 6 10頭10番8人 1059kg 西謙一 640 2130(14.4) オーゴン |
7.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 9 10頭7番4人 1061kg 西謙一 650 1510(21.4) マツカゼ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭2番3人 1058kg 西謙一 640 1510(5.9) キタノギ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭2番5人 1063kg 西謙一 640 1528(15.8) エメラル |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 2 10頭8番6人 1056kg 西謙一 630 1444(0.5) エナジー |