[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-27 帯広ば11R サホロ特別 A1−1 ダート200m 曇 1.4 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フジエーカン 牝5
ケンレディ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.5 米処お オープン・A1決勝混合 3 10頭9番4人 998kg 浅田達 650 1533(1.0) ミノルユ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.2 サッポ オープン−2混合 6 10頭8番5人 1004kg 浅田達 675 1580(15.1) フクドリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 士幌高 A1−1混合 1 10頭8番7人 1008kg 浅田達 660 1341(1.4) フクドリ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 26日 A1・A2 決勝混合 9 10頭9番6人 1011kg 浅田達 640 1541(16.7) フクドリ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 阿寒湖 A1−1 5 10頭3番2人 1009kg 浅田達 660 1458(6.0) ホッカイ |
|
2 | 2 |
シャトルシンザン 牝5
誉花 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
鈴木長一郎 岩岡昇
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.5 米処お オープン・A1決勝混合 5 10頭4番8人 1040kg 大口泰 650 1556(3.3) ミノルユ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.4 層雲峡 A1−1混合 4 10頭4番8人 1035kg 大口泰 670 1422(2.5) トカチタ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 神威岳 A1・A2 決勝混合 8 10頭9番8人 1033kg 島津新 660 1394(7.0) アローフ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.9 ロイヤ A1−2混合 4 9頭4番2人 1035kg 島津新 640 1566(2.9) トモエエ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 阿寒湖 A1−1 8 10頭6番7人 1031kg 大河和 660 1578(18.0) ホッカイ |
|
3 | 3 |
富士力 牡6
姫花 青毛
(アイスリヤル)
大野清二 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.5 米処お オープン・A1決勝混合 4 10頭1番1人 1040kg 藤本匠 670 1550(2.7) ミノルユ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.2 サッポ オープン−2混合 2 10頭1番4人 1043kg 藤本匠 690 1480(5.1) フクドリ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 3 8頭4番4人 1040kg 安部憲 670 1444(3.9) フクドリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 士幌高 A1−1混合 4 10頭1番3人 1030kg 藤本匠 680 1387(4.6) コマクイ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 26日 A1・A2 決勝混合 4 10頭3番5人 1032kg 藤本匠 660 1441(6.7) フクドリ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡10
北天姫 鹿毛
(ホツカイオー)
林千代吉 今野一泉
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.4 層雲峡 A1−1混合 1 10頭9番5人 1024kg 藤本匠 690 1397(0.5) ペガサス |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 6 8頭1番7人 1022kg 入澤和 670 1551(14.6) フクドリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 士幌高 A1−1混合 3 10頭7番10人 1024kg 山本正 680 1369(2.8) コマクイ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 阿寒湖 A1−1 9 10頭2番5人 1026kg 入澤和 680 2122(32.4) ホッカイ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.3 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 10 10頭8番9人 1030kg 山本正 660 2436(113.7) キタノタ |
|
5 | 5 |
サカノキロク 牝8
クリハナクイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
庄司利男 水口弘之
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 黒岳特 A2−1 1 9頭4番2人 1092kg 島津新 660 1335(3.0) カネサテ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 十勝岳 A2・B1 決勝混合 2 10頭7番4人 1092kg 島津新 650 1461(3.8) カネサテ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 A2−1 1 10頭2番4人 1095kg 島津新 630 1183(4.1) オイドン |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 26日 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 10頭5番2人 1085kg 島津新 630 1375(0.1) フクドリ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.2 釧路湿 A2−1 3 9頭7番5人 1083kg 島津新 650 1357(3.4) ミサキス |
|
6 | 6 |
ハイセンプー 牡8
キタノカゲヒメ 青毛
(カゲオー)
村上廣昭 早崎久矩
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.2 サッポ オープン−2混合 9 10頭6番2人 1063kg 尾瀬馨 690 2106(27.7) フクドリ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 士幌高 A1−1混合 5 10頭10番1人 1065kg 尾瀬馨 680 1387(4.6) コマクイ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 阿寒湖 A1−1 2 10頭10番6人 1060kg 尾瀬馨 680 1419(2.1) ホッカイ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 2.8 つつじ A1−1 4 10頭1番2人 1072kg 尾瀬馨 680 1458(2.1) トレジャ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 震災復 オープン−1混合 2 10頭6番4人 1068kg 尾瀬馨 680 1355(2.1) ウメノタ |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアテンリュウ 牡6
森姫 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
青田誠 伊藤速
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.18 帯広ば
200 2.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 7 10頭6番3人 1080kg 菊池一 660 1573(12.4) マルモス |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.4 ロイヤ A2−2 2 10頭9番7人 1069kg 菊池一 660 1431(2.1) ニシキユ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭3番2人 1071kg 菊池一 650 1370(2.2) ユーファ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.2 A2−2 A2−2 6 9頭8番2人 1071kg 菊池一 650 1459(6.3) キタノダ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 A2−1 A2−1 2 10頭1番6人 1075kg 菊池一 650 1249(0.2) インフィ |
|
8 | 8 |
キクスピード 牡8
オノノテンリョウ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
三浦忠 高田和廣
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.4 層雲峡 A1−1混合 10 10頭3番7人 1090kg 尾瀬馨 690 2231(43.4) トカチタ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 士幌高 A1−1混合 10 10頭4番8人 1082kg 安部憲 680 2218(47.7) コマクイ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 摩周湖 A1・A2 決勝混合 8 9頭7番4人 1086kg 藤本匠 680 2157(33.8) キタノダ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 2.5 春のロ A1−2混合 3 10頭2番8人 1078kg 藤本匠 660 1432(2.7) ヤマノミ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.3 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 9 10頭5番8人 1080kg 島津新 660 2058(35.9) キタノタ |
|
9 |
マルニエーカン 牡5
カガヤキヒメ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
酒井兼益 酒井兼益
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.18 帯広ば
200 2.1 キリン 4歳以上オープン別定 6 9頭8番4人 1000kg 西謙一 680 1581(14.1) フクドリ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.2 サッポ オープン−2混合 4 10頭2番7人 1002kg 西謙一 690 1563(13.4) フクドリ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 神威岳 A1・A2 決勝混合 6 10頭1番2人 1002kg 西謙一 680 1357(3.3) アローフ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.9 ロイヤ A1−2混合 1 9頭9番4人 1000kg 西謙一 660 1537(0.1) ジャング |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 摩周湖 A1・A2 決勝混合 7 9頭1番7人 1000kg 島津新 680 2029(21.0) キタノダ |