[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-20 帯広ば9R A2・B1 決勝混合 ダート200m 晴 1.5 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コーネルトップ 牝5
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
佐藤孝之 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 3 9頭6番2人 1055kg 藤野俊 630 1368(7.7) タケタカ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 9頭3番1人 1050kg 藤野俊 620 1523(14.0) ニシキユ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 10頭9番3人 1056kg 工藤篤 620 1582(17.6) カネサロ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 10頭4番2人 1049kg 工藤篤 620 1352(12.9) アアモン |
4.23 帯広ば
200 4.7 青葉特 B1・B2−1混合 6 9頭3番7人 1049kg 島津新 640 1389(13.9) カネサテ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノソウシ 牡6
ハイランドチェリー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
真鍋定男 佐藤重則
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 2 9頭5番8人 1077kg 西将太 650 1356(6.5) タケタカ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 9頭1番5人 1080kg 阿部武 640 2050(26.7) ニシキユ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 10頭5番2人 1073kg 阿部武 640 2133(32.7) カネサロ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−3 B1−3 競走除外 10頭5番0人 0kg 阿部武 680 0(0.0) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 B1・B2 混合−5 B1・B2 混合−5 10 10頭8番10人 1068kg 阿部武 680 2323(14.9) ニシキコ |
|
3 | 3 |
チカラセンショー 牡9
ヤマザキチカラ 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
佐藤康 出口次男
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 3.4 A2−3 A2−3 1 8頭8番2人 966kg 大河和 660 1299(0.6) フジカチ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 神威岳 A1・A2 決勝混合 4 10頭4番6人 965kg 大河和 670 1331(0.7) アローフ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.9 ロイヤ A1−2混合 3 9頭1番6人 971kg 大河和 650 1550(1.3) トモエエ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 8 9頭3番8人 963kg 大河和 650 1575(22.4) ペガサス |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭6番10人 965kg 大河和 650 2058(21.6) トウリュ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡5
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
竹内嘉敦 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 3.4 A2−3 A2−3 4 8頭6番4人 1116kg 尾瀬馨 660 1373(7.4) カネミセ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−2・3決勝混合別定 B1−2・3決勝混合別定 3 10頭4番7人 1108kg 安部憲 660 1581(2.1) キタノド |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B1−2混合 4 10頭3番7人 1112kg 安部憲 650 1370(6.9) ミノルタ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 5 9頭1番6人 1100kg 尾瀬馨 650 1435(8.4) ペガサス |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 10 10頭10番7人 1092kg 菊池一 650 1576(35.3) アアモン |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡6
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
久保和也 西村正順
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 3.4 A2−3 A2−3 6 8頭1番8人 1075kg 入澤和 660 1389(9.0) カネミセ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 神威岳 A1・A2 決勝混合 9 10頭6番9人 1075kg 中山直 670 1394(7.0) アローフ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭2番6人 1079kg 中山直 650 1413(6.5) ユーファ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.2 A2−2 A2−2 9 9頭5番7人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 650 2043(24.7) キタノダ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.8 シャク A2・B1 決勝混合 4 10頭8番6人 1085kg 尾瀬馨 670 1596(9.2) トウリュ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡9
ライデンビーナス 芦毛
(タツマキ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 田中猪之助
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 4 9頭3番3人 995kg 尾瀬馨 650 1383(9.2) タケタカ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 9 10頭7番7人 971kg 尾瀬馨 640 2207(40.1) カネサロ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 8 10頭3番10人 1010kg 尾瀬馨 640 1383(16.0) アアモン |
4.23 帯広ば
200 4.7 青葉特 B1・B2−1混合 7 9頭2番6人 1010kg 尾瀬馨 660 1457(20.7) カネサテ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−1 B1−1 6 9頭3番4人 1016kg 尾瀬馨 640 1459(4.3) キョウエ |
|
7 | 7 |
サカノタイソン 牡5
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森谷征二 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 3.4 A2−3 A2−3 7 8頭3番5人 1080kg 大口泰 660 1395(9.6) カネミセ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 A2−2 A2−2 10 10頭10番7人 1078kg 大口泰 650 1424(7.6) ユーファ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.2 A2−2 A2−2 8 9頭2番8人 1070kg 大口泰 650 1483(8.7) キタノダ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 A2−1 A2−1 7 10頭10番4人 1070kg 藤野俊 650 1293(4.6) インフィ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 春駒特 A2−1・2決勝混合 9 10頭5番7人 1070kg 藤野俊 670 2065(20.9) アグリミ |
|
8 |
タツリキ 牝5
ハタノダイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
赤堀幸英 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 3.4 A2−3 A2−3 5 8頭2番7人 1150kg 安部憲 640 1382(8.3) カネミセ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.5 神威岳 A1・A2 決勝混合 10 10頭2番4人 1152kg 安部憲 650 1475(15.1) アローフ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.9 ロイヤ A1−2混合 5 9頭3番1人 1155kg 安部憲 630 1573(3.6) トモエエ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.9 スーパ B1・B2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭10番6人 1148kg 鈴木恵 640 1500(6.6) ヒロノド |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 3 9頭9番4人 1145kg 安部憲 630 1416(6.5) ペガサス |
||
8 | 9 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡7
第三栄花 鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
横山大昭 万藤輝男
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 5 9頭9番4人 1070kg 藤島隆 660 1440(14.9) タケタカ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B1−2混合 9 10頭1番6人 1079kg 藤島隆 650 1446(14.5) ミノルタ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 9頭5番7人 1077kg 藤島隆 650 1470(11.9) ペガサス |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭5番4人 1077kg 藤島隆 650 1599(15.7) トウリュ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 2.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭8番4人 1069kg 藤島隆 650 1528(10.5) ミノルユ |
|
10 |
タケタカラ 牡10
ミスセイカ 鹿毛
(レイシヨウ)
高田和廣 宮崎勝治
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 1 9頭7番1人 1015kg 鈴木恵 650 1291(6.5) カミナリ |
3.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 農林水 4歳以上オープン定量 10 10頭2番10人 1044kg 安部憲 1000 5233(115.6) カネサブ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 7 10頭7番10人 1061kg 安部憲 735 2156(14.5) ミサキス |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 第2回 A1−1 5 10頭7番8人 1050kg 安部憲 765 2255(15.4) ヒロノド |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 ドーミ A1決勝混合 5 7頭6番5人 1054kg 鈴木恵 735 2164(14.5) ギンガリ |