[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-18 帯広ば12R B2・B3 決勝混合 ダート200m 曇 2.1 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コーネルトップ 牝7
コマツセンショウリ 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
河村鉄男 小松原昇
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 1 10頭5番1人 990kg 西謙一 610 1302(4.2) ヤマトチ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 4 10頭4番2人 990kg 西謙一 610 1322(3.1) キタノカ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 4 10頭7番3人 998kg 西謙一 600 1553(6.1) ミサイル |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4−7混合 B3・B4−7混合 6 10頭2番1人 983kg 船山蔵 600 2048(19.7) サクラボ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 清原和 B3−3 4 10頭5番5人 985kg 船山蔵 600 1360(5.5) リキエイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡12
裕帝 鹿毛
(武潮)
尾ケ瀬浩二 木幡一男
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−3 B3−3 1 9頭4番6人 1064kg 尾瀬馨 630 1457(1.9) オーゴン |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 5 10頭1番5人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 630 1346(5.5) キタノカ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭1番4人 1068kg 阿部武 620 1482(5.5) キタノカ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 4 10頭8番3人 1061kg 阿部武 620 1583(12.6) サカノセ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−3 B3−3 8 8頭5番7人 1061kg 尾瀬馨 620 1580(27.7) ニシキコ |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイキング 牝7
オーゴンノジョウ 青毛
(タカラフジ)
大下一信 大下一信
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭2番7人 1026kg 菊池一 610 1476(1.9) キングシ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2・B3決勝混合別定 B2・B3決勝混合別定 10 10頭10番9人 1026kg 菊池一 610 2271(37.3) エナジー |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B3−2 4 10頭4番6人 1022kg 菊池一 600 1359(5.8) ヨシノハ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4−5混合 B3・B4−5混合 3 9頭9番3人 1024kg 菊池一 600 1578(15.1) リードム |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭7番6人 1024kg 菊池一 600 1491(14.0) ムテキダ |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 4 10頭7番6人 1040kg 工藤篤 620 1482(18.0) コーネル |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−2・3決勝混合別定 B1−2・3決勝混合別定 6 10頭7番9人 1050kg 工藤篤 620 2112(15.2) キタノド |
5.30 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 4 9頭7番9人 1058kg 工藤篤 610 1510(12.7) ニシキユ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭3番10人 1054kg 工藤篤 610 1530(20.8) カネサロ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.2 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 4 10頭1番2人 1062kg 工藤篤 610 1406(2.3) ツツミテ |
|
5 | 5 |
コーネルトップ 牡9
クラック 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
辻本学 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 2 10頭6番2人 1073kg 藤野俊 630 1344(4.2) コーネル |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 8 10頭9番3人 1075kg 松田道 630 1466(17.5) キタノカ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 5 10頭6番2人 1075kg 安部憲 620 2015(12.3) ミサイル |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4−7混合 B3・B4−7混合 3 10頭7番6人 1080kg 安部憲 620 2000(14.9) サクラボ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 清原和 B3−3 7 10頭2番3人 1074kg 松田道 620 1475(17.0) リキエイ |
|
6 | 6 |
アショロホープ 牡6
ハイランドヒミコ 青毛
(タイガーバース)
川上優 川上優
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−3 B3−3 4 9頭9番3人 990kg 松本秀 630 1503(4.6) キングシ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 7 10頭3番4人 982kg 松本秀 630 1397(10.6) キタノカ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 2 10頭8番6人 975kg 松本秀 620 1533(4.1) ミサイル |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4−6混合 B3・B4−6混合 5 9頭6番6人 996kg 松本秀 620 1539(7.7) カネサエ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 清原和 B3−3 8 10頭7番8人 997kg 松本秀 620 1528(22.3) リキエイ |
|
7 | 7 |
スーパーカスタム 牡8
宝富士 栗毛
(ダイニタカラ)
松本俊夫 高沢福吉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 5 10頭3番3人 1115kg 鈴木恵 630 1553(25.1) コーネル |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 8 10頭2番4人 1116kg 工藤篤 620 2046(15.4) ミサイル |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 3 10頭2番4人 1120kg 安部憲 620 1575(11.8) サカノセ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 6 10頭8番8人 1122kg 安部憲 620 2037(12.7) スーパー |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 8 9頭5番8人 1110kg 鈴木恵 620 2034(19.5) ハクバオ |
|
8 |
ウメノセイウン 牝5
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−3 B3−3 7 9頭5番3人 1048kg 大口泰 610 2009(15.2) キングシ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2・B3決勝混合別定 B2・B3決勝混合別定 3 10頭2番7人 1053kg 大口泰 610 1574(7.6) エナジー |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B3−2 5 10頭10番7人 1055kg 大口泰 600 1379(7.8) ヨシノハ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3・B4−4混合 B3・B4−4混合 5 10頭10番7人 1050kg 大口泰 600 1440(5.5) フナノコ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭1番10人 1052kg 大口泰 600 1535(18.4) ムテキダ |
||
8 | 9 |
ヒカルタイコー 牡7
第六栄朝 青毛
(ハクトカチ)
赤堀幸英 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−3 B3−3 3 9頭1番5人 1180kg 阿部武 630 1479(2.2) キングシ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2・B3決勝混合別定 B2・B3決勝混合別定 2 10頭4番4人 1180kg 阿部武 630 1538(4.0) エナジー |
5.29 帯広ば
200 4.3 標茶町 B3−2 3 10頭6番8人 1183kg 阿部武 620 1342(4.1) ヨシノハ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−4混合 B3−4混合 2 10頭6番1人 1180kg 鈴木恵 620 1492(3.5) サカノセ |
5.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−3 B3−3 6 8頭7番8人 1169kg 赤塚健 620 1491(18.8) ニシキコ |
|
10 |
インディボクサー 牡5
アイシャトル 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
澁佐一夫 松田征治
|
前原和 (ばんえい) |
6.11 帯広ば
200 5.1 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 3 10頭1番4人 1071kg 澁谷益 630 1467(16.5) コーネル |
6.6 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 6 10頭5番9人 1071kg 澁谷益 630 1378(8.7) キタノカ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−3 B3−3 3 9頭7番1人 1071kg 松田道 620 1510(8.3) キタノカ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 札幌市 B3・B4−8混合 8 10頭5番9人 1066kg 澁谷益 620 1531(14.8) ツジノコ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.3 清原和 B3−3 6 10頭1番6人 1069kg 澁谷益 620 1465(16.0) リキエイ |