[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-30 帯広ば9R B1−3混合 ダート200m 曇 3.9 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノソウシ 牡6
ハイランドチェリー 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
真鍋定男 佐藤重則
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 8 10頭5番2人 1073kg 阿部武 640 2133(32.7) カネサロ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−3 B1−3 競走除外 10頭5番0人 0kg 阿部武 680 0(0.0) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 B1・B2 混合−5 B1・B2 混合−5 10 10頭8番10人 1068kg 阿部武 680 2323(14.9) ニシキコ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 10 10頭10番6人 1070kg 阿部武 680 2368(50.8) ギャンブ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−2 B1−2 7 9頭7番8人 1070kg 阿部武 680 2061(21.0) キングフ |
|
2 | 2 |
サカノタイソン 牡6
ダイヤフクヒメ 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
江岸利信 渡辺孝
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 10 10頭8番8人 1070kg 入澤和 630 2313(50.7) カネサロ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭6番8人 1072kg 鈴木恵 630 2087(38.4) カネサテ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 4 9頭5番6人 1075kg 鈴木恵 630 2034(22.7) カップオ |
4.17 帯広ば
200 2.6 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭2番9人 1075kg 入澤和 630 2070(29.6) オオバコ |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1・B2−8混合 B1・B2−8混合 5 9頭3番3人 1075kg 入澤和 700 2317(19.5) コトブキ |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牝5
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
佐藤孝之 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 10頭9番3人 1056kg 工藤篤 620 1582(17.6) カネサロ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 7 10頭4番2人 1049kg 工藤篤 620 1352(12.9) アアモン |
4.23 帯広ば
200 4.7 青葉特 B1・B2−1混合 6 9頭3番7人 1049kg 島津新 640 1389(13.9) カネサテ |
4.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭7番4人 1065kg 島津新 620 1389(9.3) コーネル |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 とかち B1・B2−2混合 1 10頭7番1人 1050kg 島津新 665 2007(2.4) ヒカルギ |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牝8
シラユキオトメ 芦毛
(キンカイゴールド)
仙頭富萬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 第4回 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 出走取消 9頭5番0人 0kg 大河和 640 0(0.0) |
4.17 帯広ば
200 2.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭6番10人 1119kg 藤本匠 620 1587(16.4) ミノルユ |
3.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 農林水 4歳以上オープン定量 7 10頭6番9人 1158kg 藤本匠 980 4549(47.2) カネサブ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 第1回 4歳以上選抜混合別定 8 10頭7番8人 1158kg 大河和 730 2395(45.3) ライデン |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−1 A1−1 9 10頭5番4人 1172kg 大河和 705 2172(28.4) タケタカ |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラタイキ 牡5
センショウペガサス 栗毛
(シンカザン)
久保和也 木村武志
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭1番6人 1043kg 澁谷益 630 1442(12.0) カネサロ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.2 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 5 10頭5番7人 1046kg 澁谷益 630 1413(3.0) ツツミテ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−1 B2−1 6 9頭3番7人 1044kg 西謙一 630 1573(27.0) カネサテ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 4 10頭3番4人 1050kg 尾瀬馨 630 1573(6.3) スーパー |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1・B2−3混合 B1・B2−3混合 10 10頭4番9人 1046kg 尾瀬馨 630 1591(19.2) オオバコ |
|
6 | 6 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加茂博敬 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−1 B1−1 9 9頭4番9人 974kg 工藤篤 620 2031(28.8) コーネル |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1・B2−4混合 B1・B2−4混合 3 10頭9番8人 974kg 工藤篤 620 1461(7.8) コーネル |
4.17 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−1 B1−1 9 9頭2番3人 974kg 工藤篤 620 2017(20.1) キョウエ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 蛍の光 A1・A2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番10人 980kg 工藤篤 725 2259(11.8) キタノド |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 10頭3番1人 990kg 鈴木恵 690 2104(3.0) キタノド |
|
7 | 7 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭3番10人 1054kg 工藤篤 610 1530(20.8) カネサロ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 3.2 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 4 10頭1番2人 1062kg 工藤篤 610 1406(2.3) ツツミテ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 6 7頭1番6人 1060kg 中山直 610 2045(19.2) エメラル |
4.30 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 8 10頭2番9人 1060kg 工藤篤 610 2110(20.0) スーパー |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1・B2−4混合 B1・B2−4混合 8 10頭6番9人 1066kg 中山直 610 2059(27.6) コーネル |
|
8 | 8 |
タケタカラ 牝5
ヒカルスピード 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
佐藤範夫 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭6番8人 1137kg 大口泰 620 1426(10.4) カネサロ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 5 10頭4番8人 1134kg 大口泰 620 1526(12.0) カネサロ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.8 シャク A2・B1 決勝混合 9 10頭9番10人 1127kg 大口泰 640 2117(21.3) トウリュ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 4.0 B1−2混合 B1−2混合 6 10頭8番4人 1127kg 大口泰 620 1329(10.6) アアモン |
4.23 帯広ば
200 4.7 青葉特 B1・B2−1混合 競走除外 9頭9番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 640 0(0.0) |
|
9 |
タワノダイオー 牝7
ツバキニセイ 鹿毛
(キタノハヤブサ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 米田貢
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
5.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 7 10頭6番10人 1112kg 貝羽智 620 2042(23.6) カネサロ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 6 9頭4番9人 1102kg 入澤和 620 2043(23.6) カップオ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1・B2−4混合 B1・B2−4混合 10 10頭4番5人 1106kg 阿部武 620 2202(41.9) コーネル |
4.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭9番10人 1117kg 村上章 620 1519(22.3) コーネル |
3.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1・B2−6混合 B1・B2−6混合 7 8頭1番6人 1121kg 澁谷益 680 2300(19.1) カップオ |