[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-20 帯広ば9R B1−4混合 ダート200m 曇 0.5 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タワノダイオー 牝7
ツバキニセイ 鹿毛
(キタノハヤブサ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 米田貢
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 8 10頭8番6人 1120kg 松田道 680 2383(30.6) スマイル |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 10 10頭9番4人 1118kg 尾瀬馨 680 2457(44.2) ミノルユ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 2 10頭7番2人 1128kg 尾瀬馨 680 2157(7.7) ホクトタ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 10 10頭4番2人 1130kg 尾瀬馨 685 2204(9.7) マルゼン |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭4番2人 1117kg 尾瀬馨 680 1590(5.9) エナジー |
|
2 | 2 |
一番 牡11
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 8 10頭2番9人 1011kg 浅田達 700 2444(33.8) キタノド |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 7 10頭6番10人 1011kg 浅田達 700 2378(30.1) スマイル |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 9 10頭7番10人 1016kg 浅田達 700 2360(34.5) ミノルユ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 5 10頭8番9人 1020kg 浅田達 700 2243(16.3) ホクトタ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 7 10頭6番10人 1016kg 浅田達 705 2305(19.7) ハギノプ |
|
3 | 3 |
タイトルホルダー 牡6
マンリキマイヒメ 青毛
(キヨイチ)
丹治満夫 松井紀行
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 9頭7番2人 1016kg 鈴木恵 700 2276(19.3) キタノハ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 700 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 9頭9番1人 1016kg 鈴木恵 700 2324(15.4) タイソン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 5 10頭2番6人 1020kg 島津新 700 2117(10.2) ミノルユ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 4 10頭10番1人 1010kg 鈴木恵 700 2188(10.8) ホクトタ |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡12
裕帝 鹿毛
(武潮)
尾ケ瀬浩二 木幡一男
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 6 10頭5番9人 1065kg 貝羽智 710 2349(27.2) スマイル |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 10 10頭3番8人 1077kg 阿部武 710 2306(32.8) ミノルユ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 競走除外 9頭1番0人 1085kg 松本秀 710 0(0.0) |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合別定 A1−2混合別定 9 10頭6番10人 1088kg 尾瀬馨 710 2234(28.0) マルモス |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭5番7人 1069kg 松田道 700 2077(18.8) ヨコハマ |
|
5 | 5 |
フクイチ 牡6
勝花 芦毛
(カゲイサム)
工東哲夫 富田忠雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 2 9頭7番3人 1052kg 松田道 700 1580(2.1) ムテキダ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 8 9頭3番2人 1041kg 松田道 700 2562(39.2) タイソン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 5 8頭2番1人 1044kg 大口泰 700 2233(18.5) リードヤ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 6 10頭5番3人 1038kg 大口泰 700 2282(20.2) ホクトタ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 2 10頭6番3人 1035kg 大口泰 705 2165(7.7) スーパー |
|
6 | 6 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡7
サカノフラワー 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
稲谷義雄 稲谷義雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 5 10頭1番3人 1031kg 山本正 700 2242(16.5) スマイル |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 4 10頭7番7人 1025kg 山本正 700 2128(15.0) ミノルユ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭7番10人 1021kg 細川弘 700 2082(15.1) エナジー |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1選抜混合別定 B1選抜混合別定 6 10頭5番7人 1030kg 島津新 705 2110(7.9) サカノキ |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1−3別定 B1−3別定 7 10頭9番9人 1032kg 細川弘 700 2167(22.3) スーパー |
|
7 | 7 |
サカノタイソン 牡6
ダイヤフクヒメ 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
江岸利信 渡辺孝
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 9頭6番6人 1075kg 入澤和 700 2280(19.7) キタノハ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 入澤和 700 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 9頭8番9人 1077kg 入澤和 700 2170(13.0) ハマナカ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 7 10頭9番10人 1085kg 入澤和 700 2292(21.2) ホクトタ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 9頭5番6人 1085kg 入澤和 700 2319(32.0) スーパー |
|
8 |
ニュートリノ 牡7
ナナエコトブキ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小椋昭彦 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 9 10頭9番7人 1178kg 西謙一 700 2383(30.6) スマイル |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 7 8頭6番6人 1180kg 西将太 700 2385(33.7) リードヤ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 8 10頭3番6人 1187kg 西謙一 700 2305(22.5) ホクトタ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭3番7人 1179kg 西謙一 700 2124(19.3) エナジー |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1−3別定 B1−3別定 9 10頭7番8人 1174kg 西謙一 700 2267(32.3) スーパー |
||
8 | 9 |
テンシヨウリ 牡10
イシカリコトブキ 鹿毛
(イエヤス)
伊藤勲 伊藤勲
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 9頭9番9人 1030kg 阿部武 700 3018(53.5) キタノハ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 阿部武 700 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 9頭7番8人 1044kg 阿部武 700 2435(26.5) タイソン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 8 8頭1番6人 1028kg 阿部武 700 2395(34.7) リードヤ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 10 10頭4番7人 1030kg 阿部武 700 2366(28.6) ホクトタ |
|
10 |
コーネルトップ 牡6
カゲノパワー 鹿毛
(フジノパワー)
宮崎正徳 國田悦司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 5 9頭9番8人 969kg 島津新 700 2135(17.6) ムテキダ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 9 9頭4番4人 974kg 藤野俊 700 3019(44.9) タイソン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 スピー 4歳以上選抜混合定量 10 10頭3番10人 987kg 阿部武 500 1037(13.3) フクドリ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 9 10頭2番5人 992kg 藤野俊 700 2347(26.7) ホクトタ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.4 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 5 10頭2番7人 985kg 藤野俊 705 2276(18.8) スーパー |