[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-20 帯広ば3R C2−1 ダート200m 晴 0.7 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭7番3人 1007kg 松田道 640 2077(5.2) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 松田道 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 1 9頭9番2人 1005kg 松田道 640 2109(5.5) エアージ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 10頭7番3人 1012kg 松田道 640 2217(17.7) シウン |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 2 8頭7番8人 990kg 松田道 640 2132(0.5) アローコ |
|
2 | 2 |
インディボクサー 牝4
勇光 青毛
(カゲイサム)
松本俊夫 森正一
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 9 9頭5番6人 915kg 大河和 620 3002(49.3) マタキタ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 8 8頭6番5人 920kg 赤塚健 620 2580(45.3) アローコ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭2番6人 911kg 赤塚健 625 2333(36.5) カムイユ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭9番2人 908kg 赤塚健 620 2143(11.9) アアモン |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 10 10頭8番3人 908kg 大河和 625 2216(23.6) タケノゴ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牝4
悠菜 栗毛
(ロングボーイ)
島崎幸喜 松村正
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 9 10頭10番7人 923kg 入澤和 620 2528(49.6) シマヅエ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 入澤和 620 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 7 9頭2番4人 912kg 入澤和 620 2411(30.2) マタキタ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 6 8頭4番4人 920kg 入澤和 620 2312(18.5) アローコ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3 C3 1 9頭4番1人 917kg 入澤和 610 2200(3.6) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡4
第五世出夢の五 青毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
尾ケ瀬浩二 万藤輝男
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 7 10頭4番10人 974kg 松本秀 640 2174(14.9) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 松本秀 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 4 9頭1番5人 972kg 尾瀬馨 640 2199(9.0) マタキタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 7 9頭1番6人 979kg 尾瀬馨 640 2340(31.7) クシロフ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭9番9人 985kg 松本秀 645 2213(24.5) カムイユ |
|
5 | 5 |
タマテツオー 牡4
ミスクリゲ 栗毛
(マコト)
長澤幸男 長澤幸男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 7 10頭8番6人 1012kg 長澤幸 640 2221(18.9) シマヅエ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 長澤幸 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 6 9頭7番8人 1003kg 長澤幸 640 2314(20.5) マタキタ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 10頭1番6人 986kg 長澤幸 640 2240(20.0) シウン |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 5 8頭1番6人 994kg 長澤幸 640 2284(15.7) アローコ |
|
6 | 6 |
カネミリュウ 牝4
若花 青毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3混合 C3混合 1 8頭4番1人 988kg 細川弘 610 1509(0.8) カツキョ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C3 C3 2 9頭8番3人 988kg 細川弘 610 2190(0.8) チエノコ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.6 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 6 10頭3番3人 1002kg 細川弘 610 2265(19.2) オシマリ |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 C2−2・3決勝混合別定 5 10頭7番5人 1002kg 細川弘 615 2095(12.4) パトラカ |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 C2−3混合別定 C2−3混合別定 2 10頭4番5人 996kg 細川弘 610 2065(1.2) クシロフ |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
ナンエイナポレ 鹿毛
(ナンエイホマレ)
安喰武雄 安喰武雄
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭3番6人 996kg 安部憲 640 2068(4.3) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 安部憲 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 3 9頭4番3人 978kg 安部憲 640 2185(7.6) マタキタ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 7 8頭5番1人 969kg 安部憲 640 2380(25.3) アローコ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 5 10頭6番4人 965kg 安部憲 645 2197(23.1) カネサエ |
|
8 | 8 |
エアードリーム 牡4
ロックキリン 鹿毛
(アサヒキロク)
干場正吉 木村正春
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 8 10頭5番8人 930kg 阿部武 640 2255(23.0) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 阿部武 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 2 9頭8番7人 928kg 阿部武 640 2164(5.5) マタキタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭7番8人 933kg 松田道 640 2229(20.6) クシロフ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 8 10頭5番5人 927kg 入澤和 645 2412(44.6) カネサエ |
|
9 |
サクラタイキ 牡4
オシマプリンセス 鹿毛
(フジ)
高田克巳 天野一行
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭10番7人 997kg 藤島隆 640 2313(28.8) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 藤島隆 640 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 5 9頭6番1人 981kg 島津新 640 2290(18.1) マタキタ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭3番7人 991kg 藤島隆 640 2282(24.2) シウン |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.2 C2−1 C2−1 3 8頭2番2人 988kg 藤島隆 640 2170(4.3) アローコ |