[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-19 帯広ば8R B3−2 ダート200m 曇 0.9 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニエーカン 牡5
マサタカラ 栗毛
(マサヒカリ)
小島智子 酒井兼益
|
前原和 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭2番8人 993kg 松本秀 670 2196(0.5) トリノヒ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−3 B3−3 9 10頭7番4人 995kg 澁谷益 670 2347(20.5) レッドフ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 9頭6番9人 997kg 貝羽智 670 2105(5.0) リキエイ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭8番10人 991kg 澁谷益 670 2113(17.8) スーパー |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 4 10頭8番9人 982kg 澁谷益 675 2173(10.7) キンノオ |
|
2 | 2 |
ミントスリム 牡4
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭9番9人 1016kg 入澤和 675 2256(18.8) ミサイル |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭10番7人 1013kg 入澤和 675 2353(40.9) ユウセン |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭4番7人 1008kg 細川弘 675 2122(14.1) タイソン |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 ガリバ 4歳牡馬オープン混合別定 6 10頭10番7人 1025kg 細川弘 670 2042(27.4) トレジャ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 3.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 10頭5番2人 1019kg 細川弘 665 1474(15.8) キンノオ |
|
3 | 3 |
インディボクサー 牡5
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
孫正義 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 6 9頭2番2人 1024kg 長澤幸 670 2096(8.0) ドオーダ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−3 B3−3 1 10頭4番1人 1036kg 長澤幸 670 2142(0.9) コウコサ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 スピー 4歳以上選抜混合定量 7 10頭7番9人 1034kg 大河和 490 574(7.0) フクドリ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭7番2人 1040kg 長澤幸 670 2075(14.0) スーパー |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合別定 1 10頭1番5人 1020kg 長澤幸 675 2030(0.1) ニシキオ |
|
4 | 4 |
インディボクサー 牡4
勇姫 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 川上隆一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 9頭3番9人 1006kg 安部憲 675 2469(44.5) グランド |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭4番10人 1003kg 安部憲 675 2281(21.3) ミサイル |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 9頭1番5人 1003kg 工藤篤 675 2250(19.5) リキエイ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−1 B3−1 7 10頭6番10人 1008kg 工藤篤 675 2165(22.1) ユウセン |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭5番10人 1019kg 工藤篤 675 3164(118.3) タイソン |
|
5 | 5 |
ウメノセイウン 牝5
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 1 10頭2番9人 1057kg 大口泰 650 2022(2.7) タイソン |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 大口泰 650 0(0.0) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭9番4人 1052kg 鈴木恵 650 2207(16.5) カントリ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭7番2人 1062kg 鈴木恵 650 2312(38.7) スーパー |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭9番8人 1065kg 大口泰 650 2019(8.4) スーパー |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡5
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合 3 9頭9番7人 997kg 貝羽智 670 2054(4.7) カントリ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 貝羽智 670 0(0.0) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 4 10頭3番3人 995kg 尾瀬馨 670 2101(5.9) カントリ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 9頭5番2人 1006kg 尾瀬馨 670 2213(13.6) カネミト |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−3 B3−3 1 10頭2番5人 996kg 尾瀬馨 670 2074(5.8) ホロキタ |
|
7 | 7 |
カゲイサム 牡12
メイズイリキ 青毛
(二世ロツシーニ)
田山克廣 門寿雄
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭4番8人 1042kg 島津新 685 2240(19.8) カントリ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭1番7人 1060kg 島津新 685 2054(11.9) スーパー |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 8 8頭7番8人 1058kg 安部憲 690 2183(22.4) ヨシノユ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭8番5人 1058kg 藤野俊 685 2122(14.1) タイソン |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合別定 5 10頭8番4人 1061kg 島津新 690 1585(9.0) スギノフ |
|
8 | 8 |
ミサキキング 牡7
光駒 鹿毛
(ストロングハイ)
竹ケ原勇 星川豊
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合 5 9頭1番5人 1062kg 竹ケ茉 680 2140(13.3) カントリ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B2・B3 決勝混合 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 竹ケ茉 680 0(0.0) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭5番9人 1064kg 竹ケ茉 680 2089(4.7) カントリ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭6番6人 1058kg 竹ケ茉 670 2083(15.8) スーパー |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 4 10頭9番2人 1061kg 竹ケ茉 670 2108(5.9) モコトコ |
|
9 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
第六十一栄朝 栗毛
(イゴール)
渡邉清 西村正順
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭10番10人 917kg 藤野俊 670 2079(3.7) カントリ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭9番6人 935kg 藤野俊 670 2164(23.9) スーパー |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭3番9人 925kg 藤野俊 670 2034(9.9) スーパー |
2.13 帯広ば
200 0.9 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合別定 6 10頭4番7人 920kg 浅田達 665 2119(7.8) ビックダ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭7番8人 923kg 藤野俊 660 2034(2.9) ソウヤミ |