[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-19 帯広ば6R B4−3 ダート200m 曇 1.0 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡5
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
菅野二十世 佐藤岑夫
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭2番1人 968kg 西謙一 650 2114(8.9) クシロフ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 西謙一 650 0(0.0) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 1 8頭5番4人 960kg 西謙一 650 2098(4.6) ヨシノエ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭2番4人 975kg 西謙一 650 2040(4.3) トカチカ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1−3 C1−3 3 8頭8番3人 960kg 西謙一 650 2153(6.7) メンコイ |
|
2 | 2 |
アアモンドマレー 牡9
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 3 10頭6番1人 1091kg 藤野俊 670 2269(3.5) チャーミ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 藤野俊 670 0(0.0) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−3 B4−3 8 9頭7番4人 1098kg 大口泰 670 2389(28.5) サミット |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭8番2人 1105kg 藤野俊 670 2185(11.2) トカチリ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B4−4 B4−4 1 10頭2番6人 1096kg 藤野俊 670 2126(0.3) トカチリ |
|
3 | 3 |
インディボクサー 牝5
ピュアプリンセス 鹿毛
(華旭)
村上昭一 村上昭一
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 6 10頭1番6人 1050kg 村上章 640 2333(13.7) トモエダ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−2 B4−2 9 9頭3番8人 1055kg 村上章 640 2420(38.0) カガタケ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭8番8人 1053kg 村上章 640 2335(41.0) スーパー |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 10 10頭8番4人 1045kg 村上章 640 2387(33.8) モコトコ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 1 10頭5番1人 1049kg 村上章 635 1568(5.1) アアモン |
|
4 | 4 |
時の天竜 牡7
カゲマルヒメ 栗毛
(カゲマル)
森秀夫 森秀夫
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 7 10頭4番5人 1043kg 松田道 670 2356(12.2) チャーミ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 松田道 670 0(0.0) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−3 B4−3 7 9頭2番7人 1051kg 松田道 670 2345(24.1) サミット |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 9 10頭10番10人 1051kg 細川弘 670 2335(35.0) トリノヒ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−3 B4−3 7 9頭8番5人 1053kg 松田道 670 2296(28.1) シモキタ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牝6
花子姫 鹿毛
(レイシヨウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 横山伴英
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 10頭9番4人 1004kg 松本秀 650 2234(3.3) ライデン |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 松本秀 650 0(0.0) |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−4 B4−4 7 9頭2番7人 1015kg 尾瀬馨 650 2576(34.8) シズユタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭4番9人 1015kg 貝羽智 650 2345(27.2) トカチリ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 B4−4 B4−4 5 10頭9番1人 1010kg 貝羽智 650 2252(12.6) ヤマトラ |
|
6 | 6 |
グレイトタイショウ 牡5
令輪 青毛
(倫福)
長澤廣茂 川村貴樹
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 7 10頭7番5人 988kg 藤本匠 660 2397(20.1) トモエダ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−2 B4−2 6 9頭9番6人 1005kg 藤本匠 660 2169(12.9) カガタケ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 3 10頭8番4人 998kg 山本正 660 2175(19.0) トリノヒ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−2 B4−2 8 10頭3番7人 1004kg 島津新 660 2299(25.0) モコトコ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合別定 5 10頭3番7人 983kg 島津新 665 2201(17.1) レッドフ |
|
7 | 7 |
チダトドロキ 牝5
キヨカワスピード 鹿毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
大阪武 千田良市
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 8 10頭3番6人 1007kg 工藤篤 640 2047(13.8) ヒロノヤ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭7番3人 1005kg 工藤篤 640 2152(11.2) カガタケ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 9頭1番1人 1000kg 工藤篤 640 2197(12.0) カネミト |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−3 B4−3 1 9頭6番2人 1000kg 工藤篤 640 2015(4.0) カネミト |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合別定 3 10頭9番4人 1002kg 工藤篤 645 2045(1.5) レッドフ |
|
8 | 8 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡5
ヒメノトウショウ 鹿毛
(テツワン)
葛西一郎 萬一幸
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 5 9頭7番5人 1084kg 鈴木恵 660 2259(13.0) フジノハ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 660 0(0.0) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−3 B4−3 3 9頭9番5人 1082kg 鈴木恵 660 2231(12.7) サミット |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.8 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 9頭6番5人 1092kg 大口泰 660 2217(14.0) カネミト |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−3 B4−3 5 9頭7番1人 1081kg 浅田達 660 2208(19.3) シモキタ |
|
9 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡6
サクラワイス 青毛
(ドンキオー)
佐藤啓二 田中猪之助
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 10頭7番8人 1027kg 村上章 670 2267(3.3) チャーミ |
3.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 村上章 670 0(0.0) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.6 B4−3 B4−3 9 9頭4番6人 1027kg 村上章 670 2466(36.2) サミット |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.9 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭3番6人 1025kg 村上章 670 2218(23.3) トリノヒ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−3 B4−3 6 9頭1番6人 1025kg 村上章 670 2253(23.8) シモキタ |