[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-03-19 帯広ば10R A2−3混合 ダート200m 曇 0.7 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアテンリュウ 牡6
森姫 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小椋昭彦 伊藤速
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 ホワイ オープン・A1決勝混合 5 9頭5番7人 1087kg 西謙一 750 2277(15.4) ホクショ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 5 10頭3番6人 1085kg 西将太 720 2163(8.1) ホクショ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 スピー 4歳以上選抜混合定量 5 10頭9番5人 1087kg 西謙一 500 545(4.1) フクドリ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 6 10頭10番4人 1092kg 西将太 720 2181(13.6) ハマナカ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭1番3人 1094kg 西謙一 720 2152(12.6) ミノルユ |
|
2 | 2 |
サカノタイソン 牡7
花姫 鹿毛
(一番)
桑田壽 佐藤一幸
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 9 10頭8番10人 1028kg 尾瀬馨 715 2455(35.7) アアモン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 7 10頭6番9人 1032kg 安部憲 715 2235(22.0) ミノルユ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 7 10頭9番10人 1028kg 安部憲 715 2161(18.3) ミノルユ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2決勝混合別定 A2決勝混合別定 10 10頭2番10人 1014kg 尾瀬馨 720 2468(45.7) フクノカ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭2番10人 1018kg 尾瀬馨 715 2145(11.9) ミノルユ |
|
3 | 3 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加茂博敬 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 3 10頭4番1人 990kg 工藤篤 690 2196(9.0) キタノド |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 1 10頭2番1人 983kg 鈴木恵 690 2077(2.4) キタノド |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 2 10頭8番5人 992kg 工藤篤 690 2056(4.1) ミノルユ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 3 10頭5番3人 996kg 工藤篤 690 2059(8.1) ミノルユ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2決勝混合別定 A2決勝混合別定 7 10頭1番8人 996kg 船山蔵 695 2251(24.0) フクノカ |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牝7
クラフトクイン 栗毛
(スピードパワー)
仙頭富萬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
前原和 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 10 10頭10番8人 1123kg 澁谷益 690 2395(31.8) スマイル |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 6 8頭1番7人 1135kg 澁谷益 690 2269(23.6) オレワス |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 9 10頭4番4人 1135kg 澁谷益 690 2271(29.3) ミノルユ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2決勝混合別定 A2決勝混合別定 6 10頭6番6人 1139kg 澁谷益 695 2220(20.9) フクノカ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭5番9人 1143kg 澁谷益 690 2092(6.6) ミノルユ |
|
5 | 5 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡8
レイクヒルズ 鹿毛
(ホシタカラ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 10 10頭2番9人 1144kg 藤島隆 720 2422(34.0) ホクショ |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 細川弘 720 0(0.0) |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 9 10頭5番4人 1139kg 細川弘 720 2311(29.1) スーパー |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 陸別町 A1−1・2決勝混合別定 8 10頭8番8人 1120kg 藤島隆 725 2180(24.0) マルモス |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合別定 A1−2混合別定 6 10頭8番2人 1128kg 藤島隆 720 2078(12.4) マルモス |
|
6 | 6 |
カツテンオウ 牡6
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
石岡務 飯塚貞子
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 ホワイ オープン・A1決勝混合 3 9頭3番9人 1073kg 島津新 740 2234(11.1) ホクショ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 10頭4番7人 1080kg 島津新 710 2221(12.3) アアモン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 4 10頭1番3人 1088kg 村上章 700 2101(8.6) ミノルユ |
2.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−4 1 10頭1番4人 1094kg 村上章 700 2080(7.7) ツバキダ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭2番7人 1085kg 村上章 705 2179(7.2) マルゼン |
|
7 | 7 |
キタノローメイ 牡10
ハギノハツヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
松田勲 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 10頭5番4人 1111kg 長澤幸 720 2267(16.9) アアモン |
2.26 帯広ば
200 0.8 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 3 8頭5番5人 1116kg 大河和 720 2074(4.1) オレワス |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 1 10頭2番9人 1124kg 大河和 720 2045(2.4) キンセイ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 10 10頭8番7人 1110kg 大河和 720 2261(23.5) ミノルユ |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合別定 A1−2混合別定 7 10頭3番8人 1108kg 大河和 720 2183(22.9) マルモス |
|
8 |
キタノローメイ 牡6
モモクイーン 鹿毛
(ヤスノオーカン)
佐藤進 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 1 10頭5番4人 1049kg 長澤幸 710 2106(4.0) スーパー |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 10頭3番2人 1061kg 大河和 710 2101(2.4) スマイル |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭10番8人 1051kg 長澤幸 710 2153(13.8) ミノルユ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 6 10頭10番6人 1065kg 長澤幸 710 2157(17.9) ミノルユ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2決勝混合別定 A2決勝混合別定 5 10頭4番9人 1046kg 長澤幸 715 2218(20.7) フクノカ |
||
8 | 9 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
ツベツユウ 鹿毛
(富士)
高柳稔 大野稔
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
3.14 帯広ば
200 1.5 ホワイ オープン・A1決勝混合 4 9頭2番6人 1063kg 大口泰 750 2241(11.8) ホクショ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 10頭1番1人 1060kg 大口泰 720 2142(4.4) アアモン |
2.20 帯広ば
200 1.7 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 10頭6番3人 1062kg 大口泰 720 2081(3.6) ハマナカ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.5 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 6 10頭2番9人 1048kg 大口泰 725 2157(16.9) ホクトキ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 10頭1番7人 1045kg 大口泰 720 2095(7.5) スーパー |
|
10 |
シャトルシンザン 牝5
誉花 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
鈴木長一郎 岩岡昇
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
3.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1決勝混合 A1決勝混合 8 10頭3番5人 1029kg 松田道 690 2251(24.0) ミサキス |
3.7 帯広ば
200 0.5 HBC 4歳以上牝馬オープン別定 6 9頭2番4人 1032kg 松田道 720 2401(22.8) フクイズ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 0.6 とかち A2・B1 決勝混合 3 10頭3番2人 1030kg 松田道 680 2078(6.3) ミノルユ |
2.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 10頭1番2人 1021kg 松田道 680 1584(0.6) ミノルユ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.3 ダイヤ 5歳オープン別定 9 10頭4番7人 1032kg 細川弘 710 2405(36.6) キタノタ |