[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-02-21 帯広ば12R B1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.4 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハイセンプー 牡9
ソウヤカゲヒメ 栗毛
(モコトウンリユウ)
皆川鶴松 門脇晴夫
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1 B1−1 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 大河和 705 0(0.0) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−1別定 B1−1別定 6 10頭1番1人 1049kg 大河和 705 2028(15.2) フジカチ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 摩周湖 B1−1・2決勝 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 大河和 725 0(0.0) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭3番1人 1054kg 大河和 695 1326(6.7) ヒグマキ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 2 10頭8番7人 1052kg 大河和 685 1290(12.7) トレジャ |
|
2 | 2 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 8 10頭3番9人 1061kg 船山蔵 690 2384(31.9) キョウエ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 とかち B1−2 9 10頭2番7人 1054kg 工藤篤 685 2188(32.2) オオバコ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1選抜混合別定 B1選抜混合別定 1 10頭8番5人 1063kg 工藤篤 675 2031(2.0) ツバキダ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 彩凛華 4歳以上牝馬選抜混合別定 6 10頭3番9人 1059kg 大口泰 700 2226(13.8) エメラル |
1.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭8番9人 1049kg 工藤篤 660 1552(18.4) ブライト |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイユーザン 牡6
フロンティアクイン 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
高田文男 堀忠一
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 6 9頭7番5人 1100kg 西謙一 705 2123(19.3) ヤマトジ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 とかち B1−2 1 10頭3番6人 1095kg 西将太 700 1466(4.4) スーパー |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B1−2別定 4 10頭6番4人 1100kg 西将太 700 1551(3.9) ヒカルギ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭5番2人 1091kg 西謙一 690 1448(12.2) マックス |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 5 10頭9番6人 1098kg 尾瀬馨 680 1323(16.0) トレジャ |
|
4 | 4 |
キタノビッグエース 牡7
ミツイヒメユリ 芦毛
(道寛)
鵜沼武 浮須睦昭
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 1 10頭1番3人 1048kg 大口泰 700 2065(4.4) キタノカ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭1番4人 1047kg 大口泰 695 2115(18.7) グランド |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.0 とかち B1・B2 混合−2 7 10頭4番4人 1044kg 大口泰 675 1509(21.7) フジカチ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 1 9頭6番2人 1048kg 大口泰 670 1531(0.0) ミノルユ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 サロマ B2−2 2 10頭3番2人 1051kg 大口泰 670 1480(2.9) ヤマトチ |
|
5 | 5 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 6 10頭7番7人 1069kg 藤本匠 700 2305(24.0) キョウエ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 とかち B1−2 7 10頭1番2人 1069kg 鈴木恵 695 2106(24.0) オオバコ |
1.30 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 5 8頭4番2人 1071kg 安部憲 700 2093(9.0) ベニイン |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B1−2別定 3 10頭7番2人 1071kg 鈴木恵 695 1548(3.6) ヒカルギ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 1 10頭10番1人 1063kg 安部憲 680 1291(4.1) スーパー |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牝5
レオナチャンプ 栃栗毛
(イエヤス)
木村正一 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 7 10頭9番5人 1016kg 入澤和 680 2368(30.3) キョウエ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 とかち B1−2 8 10頭7番5人 1020kg 安部憲 675 2122(25.6) オオバコ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B1−2別定 1 10頭1番5人 1017kg 安部憲 670 1512(2.4) キングフ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭8番5人 1010kg 安部憲 660 1460(13.4) マックス |
1.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−2 9 10頭7番4人 1005kg 安部憲 650 2050(40.2) エメラル |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牡8
清流 青毛
(タツマキ)
加茂博敬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 5 10頭5番6人 1093kg 工藤篤 710 2264(19.9) キョウエ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭6番8人 1101kg 船山蔵 705 2099(30.8) フジカチ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 帯広氷 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 7 10頭10番9人 1093kg 船山蔵 740 2145(11.9) インフィ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−1別定 B1−1別定 5 10頭6番8人 1097kg 船山蔵 705 1573(9.7) フジカチ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 摩周湖 B1−1・2決勝 9 10頭3番6人 1097kg 船山蔵 730 2008(20.9) ホクショ |
|
8 |
シンテンリュウ 牡10
アオトクイン 青毛
(マルトカチヨシ)
村上隆司 村上孝三
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.13 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 B1・B2 選抜混合別定 10 10頭8番8人 1051kg 長澤幸 710 3477(141.2) キョウエ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1 B1−1 7 10頭4番6人 1046kg 大口泰 705 2086(29.5) フジカチ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B1−2別定 8 10頭8番6人 1059kg 藤野俊 705 2009(9.7) ヒカルギ |
1.17 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 10頭8番4人 1061kg 藤野俊 680 1393(1.6) サクラエ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭10番3人 1059kg 藤野俊 680 1368(3.9) サクラエ |
||
8 | 9 |
アトミックドラゴン 牡8
ケンエイプリンセス 青毛
(ハヤブサニシキ)
大道哲也 松田征治
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 5 9頭8番7人 1039kg 阿部武 710 2105(17.5) ヤマトジ |
2.5 帯広ば
200 1.6 とかち B1−2 4 10頭5番9人 1032kg 阿部武 705 1584(11.8) オオバコ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 とかち B1−2別定 9 10頭4番8人 1036kg 阿部武 705 2015(10.3) ヒカルギ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭2番9人 1030kg 阿部武 695 1480(15.4) マックス |
1.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち B1−2 8 10頭2番10人 1021kg 阿部武 685 1497(24.9) エメラル |
|
10 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡5
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
近藤勝雄 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 1 9頭3番3人 989kg 藤島隆 685 1530(4.0) スーパー |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭8番4人 992kg 藤島隆 680 1422(1.3) サクラエ |
1.31 帯広ば
200 2.3 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 B2・B3 決勝混合別定 2 9頭6番7人 985kg 藤島隆 685 1512(3.4) フクノカ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 B2−2別定 B2−2別定 8 9頭2番9人 997kg 藤島隆 680 2051(15.4) フクノカ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 7 10頭6番7人 997kg 藤島隆 670 1542(11.3) コーネル |