[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-24 帯広ば12R 厚岸湾特別 オープン−2混合別定 ダート200m 晴 2.0 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウメノセイウン 牡6
千華 鹿毛
(キンタイキー)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 uhb オープン−1 5 10頭5番3人 1108kg 鈴木恵 755 1418(6.7) マルミシ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 道新ス オープン 4 10頭10番5人 1110kg 鈴木恵 745 1384(5.5) マルミシ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 5 10頭6番3人 1110kg 鈴木恵 740 1531(12.3) キンノカ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 オープン−2 オープン−2 2 10頭5番5人 1112kg 鈴木恵 710 1393(0.7) マルミシ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.5 HBC オープン−1 競走除外 10頭2番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 740 0(0.0) |
|
2 | 2 |
コガネサクセス 牡7
宝富士 青毛
(マツノフジ)
小松八郎 山田恵理実
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 uhb オープン−1 9 10頭6番9人 1145kg 大河和 750 1539(18.8) マルミシ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 道新ス オープン 8 10頭6番10人 1145kg 大河和 740 1460(13.1) マルミシ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 8 10頭8番8人 1145kg 長澤幸 740 2028(22.0) キンノカ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 オープン−2 オープン−2 8 10頭6番10人 1155kg 長澤幸 710 1539(15.3) マルミシ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 4 9頭5番7人 1151kg 大河和 710 1495(8.2) ホクトキ |
|
3 | 3 |
チカラセンショー 牡9
ヤマザキチカラ 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
佐藤康 出口次男
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭2番3人 1000kg 大河和 715 1484(4.6) アグリミ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 2.3 新雪特 A1−1 4 10頭7番9人 996kg 大河和 735 1537(3.2) ミサキス |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 A1−1 A1−1 8 9頭5番8人 1004kg 大河和 705 1526(12.3) ニシキユ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 1 10頭3番9人 1004kg 大河和 690 1393(0.6) キタノダ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 1 10頭1番3人 1009kg 大河和 690 1337(2.3) アカダケ |
|
4 | 4 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 4歳以上オープン決勝混合 4歳以上オープン決勝混合 3 10頭4番5人 1023kg 松田道 590 581(5.4) ライデン |
1.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 北海道 4歳以上芦毛馬選抜混合 3 10頭6番4人 1030kg 松田道 720 1490(4.1) フクイズ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 1.9 天馬賞 5歳オープン混合定量 5 10頭8番7人 1030kg 松田道 760 2032(21.4) キタノタ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 A1−1 A1−1 9 9頭9番6人 1025kg 松田道 695 1567(16.4) ニシキユ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.6 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 6 10頭1番6人 1020kg 松田道 695 1418(7.8) トモエエ |
|
5 | 5 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
星藤 鹿毛
(キタノトウシヨウ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 佐藤一幸
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 とかち オープン−2 3 9頭8番9人 1011kg 松本秀 720 1465(7.8) エンジュ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 8 10頭2番6人 1004kg 尾瀬馨 710 1523(19.0) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 4 10頭7番8人 1020kg 尾瀬馨 710 1513(10.3) メダマ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 5 9頭3番9人 1028kg 尾瀬馨 710 1506(9.3) ホクトキ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 8 10頭7番7人 1032kg 尾瀬馨 710 2093(16.8) ユーファ |
|
6 | 6 |
フクイチ 牡8
ツジノサファイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
細野俊秀 辻口国光
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 uhb オープン−1 4 10頭7番10人 1175kg 安部憲 755 1418(6.7) マルミシ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 道新ス オープン 7 10頭9番7人 1175kg 安部憲 745 1424(9.5) マルミシ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 4 10頭2番5人 1177kg 安部憲 745 1492(8.4) キンノカ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 オープン−2 オープン−2 5 10頭3番8人 1175kg 安部憲 715 1458(7.2) マルミシ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.5 HBC オープン−1 5 10頭3番8人 1188kg 安部憲 745 1530(6.8) トカチプ |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
フアシネイシヨン 栗毛
(ハイスピード)
井内昭夫 芝桜高橋牧場
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 10頭1番1人 1063kg 鈴木恵 700 1374(1.1) ミノルタ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 1 10頭9番1人 1051kg 鈴木恵 700 1401(0.2) アカダケ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 1.9 天馬賞 5歳オープン混合定量 3 10頭1番5人 1049kg 安部憲 760 1596(17.8) キタノタ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち A1−2混合 6 10頭9番1人 1051kg 鈴木恵 690 1486(9.0) ベニイン |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 3 9頭2番1人 1051kg 鈴木恵 690 1492(7.9) ホクトキ |
|
8 |
ホッカイクリントン 牡9
サイホククィーン 栗毛
(キタノオーカン)
佐久間征夫 山田義宣
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 とかち オープン−2 4 9頭3番7人 1084kg 松田道 720 1474(8.7) エンジュ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 9 10頭8番10人 1086kg 入澤和 710 1567(23.4) オレワス |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 オープン−2 オープン−2 9 10頭2番9人 1083kg 入澤和 710 2031(24.5) マルミシ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 2.9 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 9 10頭5番10人 1093kg 入澤和 710 2132(24.7) ペガサス |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.2 オホー オープン−2 7 10頭4番9人 1088kg 入澤和 740 2150(16.2) ホッカイ |
||
8 | 9 |
富士力 牡6
姫花 青毛
(アイスリヤル)
大野清二 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
1.16 帯広ば
200 2.7 uhb オープン−1 6 10頭9番5人 1025kg 細川弘 750 1466(11.5) マルミシ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 1 10頭7番1人 1025kg 細川弘 710 1333(1.9) メダマ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 6 10頭1番6人 1025kg 細川弘 740 1538(13.0) キンノカ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 3.8 オープン−2 オープン−2 6 10頭9番4人 1032kg 細川弘 710 1480(9.4) マルミシ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.5 ドリー 3歳以上馬齢選抜混合別定 6 10頭9番7人 1027kg 細川弘 760 1453(9.9) ナリタボ |
|
10 |
マツノコトブキ 牡11
パワーハヤテ 青毛
(タツマキ)
酒井兼益 三井樹雄
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 とかち オープン−2 7 9頭4番8人 1043kg 西謙一 720 1552(16.5) エンジュ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 帯広記 4歳以上オープン混合別定 10 10頭9番7人 1046kg 藤本匠 890 3017(28.7) ニシキダ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 6 10頭2番6人 1046kg 藤野俊 710 1572(16.2) メダマ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 9 9頭8番6人 1044kg 藤野俊 710 2001(18.8) ホクトキ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.1 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 9頭6番5人 1042kg 藤本匠 710 1412(4.5) マルモス |