[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-24 帯広ば10R A1−2混合別定 ダート200m 晴 2.0 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネミリュウ 牡6
スマイルフェイス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 7 10頭5番2人 1090kg 細川弘 710 1497(9.6) ホクショ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭7番1人 1090kg 細川弘 700 1424(2.0) ユーファ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 3 10頭5番4人 1093kg 松田道 730 1411(0.3) キンノカ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち A1−2混合 3 10頭2番4人 1093kg 細川弘 700 1406(1.0) ベニイン |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 6 10頭10番4人 1083kg 細川弘 700 1381(4.5) ミサキス |
|
2 | 2 |
ホツカイニセイ 牡7
キョートキャリアン 鹿毛
(ヤワラ)
下内美繪子 山根清
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 3 10頭4番4人 1025kg 村上章 710 1397(3.4) ミノルタ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 4 10頭1番5人 1025kg 村上章 710 1430(2.9) ホクショ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭4番4人 1028kg 村上章 700 1526(12.2) ユーファ |
12.30 帯広ば
200 3.1 ’10 オープン・A1決勝混合 7 10頭10番7人 1030kg 村上章 735 1544(13.6) キンノカ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち A1−2混合 4 10頭5番3人 1022kg 村上章 700 1460(6.4) ベニイン |
|
3 | 3 |
キタノローメイ 牡10
ハギノハツヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
松田勲 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 9 10頭7番8人 1115kg 大河和 710 2061(26.0) ホクショ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 10 10頭4番9人 1117kg 長澤幸 700 2014(28.1) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 10 10頭8番9人 1122kg 長澤幸 700 2278(46.8) メダマ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 8 9頭4番4人 1116kg 長澤幸 700 1553(14.0) ホクトキ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 4 10頭2番10人 1110kg 長澤幸 700 2003(7.8) ユーファ |
|
4 | 4 |
キタノローメイ 牡6
モモクイーン 鹿毛
(ヤスノオーカン)
佐藤進 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.17 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 9 10頭4番8人 1058kg 長澤幸 700 2084(19.5) ツツミテ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 8 10頭8番7人 1058kg 長澤幸 700 2108(21.9) ヨコハマ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 1 10頭7番5人 1058kg 長澤幸 680 1505(1.2) コトブキ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 10頭2番9人 1047kg 長澤幸 680 1560(13.3) スターエ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 B1・B2 混合−9 B1・B2 混合−9 5 9頭2番7人 1047kg 長澤幸 680 1560(14.0) キタノイ |
|
5 | 5 |
マルゼンタイコー 牡6
豊姫 栗毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
葛西一郎 今邦夫
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 8 10頭3番8人 1104kg 安部憲 710 1514(15.1) ミノルタ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 5 10頭10番9人 1100kg 安部憲 710 1458(5.7) ホクショ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 6 10頭5番8人 1095kg 藤本匠 700 1452(11.9) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 9 10頭4番7人 1100kg 藤本匠 700 2143(33.3) メダマ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 7 10頭2番8人 1080kg 藤本匠 700 1433(9.6) カネミセ |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡12
裕帝 鹿毛
(武潮)
尾ケ瀬浩二 木幡一男
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭5番7人 1069kg 松田道 700 2077(18.8) ヨコハマ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭1番9人 1072kg 西謙一 690 1539(20.5) ニシキタ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 8 10頭1番10人 1068kg 松本秀 690 2063(25.3) メダマ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 8 10頭7番10人 1086kg 松本秀 690 1447(11.0) カネミセ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 10 10頭6番10人 1088kg 松本秀 690 2121(11.2) ホクトタ |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアテンリュウ 牡6
森姫 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小椋昭彦 伊藤速
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 2 10頭2番3人 1088kg 西謙一 710 1403(0.2) ホクショ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 10頭1番2人 1082kg 西謙一 700 1371(3.8) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 5 10頭3番1人 1090kg 西謙一 700 1522(11.2) メダマ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 2 10頭4番1人 1081kg 西謙一 700 1360(2.3) カネミセ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.1 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 4 9頭7番3人 1088kg 西謙一 700 1405(3.8) マルモス |
|
8 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡8
レイクヒルズ 鹿毛
(ホシタカラ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 競走除外 10頭4番0人 1126kg 藤島隆 710 0(0.0) |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 2 10頭10番5人 1132kg 藤島隆 700 1352(1.9) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 1 10頭5番2人 1127kg 細川弘 690 1410(1.1) ニシキタ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 6 10頭9番6人 1120kg 細川弘 690 1476(8.3) カネミセ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 6 10頭8番7人 1114kg 細川弘 690 1423(8.6) カネミセ |
||
8 | 9 |
チカラスピード 牡10
ヤマタケヒメ 栗毛
(カイザンオ)
横井均 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.15 帯広ば
200 2.4 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 9 10頭2番7人 1075kg 長澤幸 710 1549(18.6) ミノルタ |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 6 10頭3番7人 1058kg 長澤幸 710 1480(7.9) ホクショ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 10頭6番7人 1060kg 大河和 700 1466(13.3) オレワス |
12.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 A1−3混合 A1−3混合 7 10頭9番4人 1071kg 大河和 700 2045(23.5) メダマ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 2 9頭1番7人 1067kg 細川弘 700 1491(7.8) ホクトキ |
|
10 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
ツベツユウ 鹿毛
(富士)
高柳稔 大野稔
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 8 10頭8番4人 1042kg 大口泰 710 1591(19.0) ホクショ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 10頭3番8人 1038kg 大口泰 700 1405(0.1) ユーファ |
12.27 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち A1−2混合 10 10頭10番5人 1035kg 大口泰 700 1582(18.6) ベニイン |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.4 オープン−2混合 オープン−2混合 6 9頭6番5人 1028kg 大口泰 700 1516(10.3) ホクトキ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.0 しばれ A1−2 7 10頭7番4人 1031kg 鈴木恵 690 2182(28.4) アグリミ |