[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-16 帯広ば7R C1−1・2決勝 ダート200m 曇 2.8 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミントスリム 牡4
喜姫 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−2 C1−2 2 9頭1番3人 969kg 細川弘 640 1424(5.4) レインボ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 2 10頭2番3人 974kg 細川弘 630 1341(6.6) サクラメ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2 C1−2 6 10頭5番4人 974kg 細川弘 630 1533(13.9) ダイヤパ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 4.1 C1−2 C1−2 4 10頭1番6人 980kg 細川弘 630 1420(6.1) シンエイ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 10 10頭4番8人 971kg 藤島隆 630 1510(25.8) スーパー |
|
2 | 2 |
コーネルトップ 牝5
マリモレディー 青毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
大野久壽 秦巌
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−2 C1−2 5 9頭9番4人 880kg 大口泰 620 1467(9.7) レインボ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 競走除外 9頭9番0人 0kg 菊池一 610 0(0.0) |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2 C1−2 3 10頭9番9人 880kg 大口泰 610 1476(8.2) ダイヤパ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 4.1 C1−2 C1−2 6 10頭3番4人 884kg 大口泰 610 1452(9.3) シンエイ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 8 10頭10番10人 898kg 菊池一 610 1466(21.4) スーパー |
|
3 | 3 |
インディボクサー 牡4
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭7番1人 1001kg 大口泰 640 1345(2.2) サクラメ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 1 9頭2番2人 995kg 阿部武 630 1249(1.1) ハクバオ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭10番2人 995kg 阿部武 630 1392(4.4) ハクバオ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 4.0 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭8番2人 1003kg 阿部武 630 1308(2.5) アイラブ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 4 10頭6番2人 1000kg 阿部武 630 1334(8.2) スーパー |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロショウリ 牝4
テンショウヒメ 芦毛
(テンシヨウリ)
皆川勝之 山端隆治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−2 C1−2 4 9頭8番1人 1020kg 鈴木恵 620 1461(9.1) レインボ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 3 10頭5番1人 1030kg 鈴木恵 610 1362(8.7) サクラメ |
1.2 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2 C1−2 7 10頭7番5人 1024kg 鈴木恵 610 1541(14.7) ダイヤパ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 4.1 C1−2 C1−2 5 10頭6番3人 1019kg 鈴木恵 610 1439(8.0) シンエイ |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−2 C1−2 7 9頭7番5人 1032kg 浅田達 610 1449(15.2) アイラブ |
|
5 | 5 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
フアシネイシヨン 青毛
(ハイスピード)
井内昭夫 芝桜高橋牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
1.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−2 C1−2 3 9頭3番1人 907kg 藤野俊 640 1461(9.1) レインボ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭9番1人 905kg 藤野俊 620 1322(0.2) サンノハ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−1 C2−1 2 9頭6番2人 911kg 藤野俊 620 1442(0.0) サンノハ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭9番1人 913kg 藤野俊 620 1440(1.3) レディガ |
12.20 帯広ば
200 5.2 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭5番1人 908kg 藤野俊 620 1424(3.1) マタキタ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牡4
第一山桜 栗毛
(ソラチキリン)
北野功 坂東孝一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭9番3人 967kg 藤野俊 640 1323(2.2) カネサエ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 1 10頭8番2人 965kg 藤野俊 630 1275(6.6) ミントレ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 6 10頭1番6人 970kg 藤野俊 630 1504(15.6) ハクバオ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 4.0 C1−1 C1−1 7 10頭4番6人 968kg 藤野俊 630 1425(14.2) アイラブ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 6 10頭9番5人 970kg 藤野俊 630 1365(11.3) スーパー |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイジャー 牝4
第四桜姫 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細野俊秀 佐藤清子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭10番5人 1031kg 赤塚健 620 1403(8.0) サクラメ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 6 9頭8番4人 1033kg 大口泰 610 1376(12.7) カネサエ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭3番1人 1049kg 大口泰 610 1417(6.9) ハクバオ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 4.0 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭5番7人 1039kg 大口泰 610 1283(2.2) キタノサ |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 5 10頭5番6人 1049kg 船山蔵 610 1344(9.2) スーパー |
|
8 | 8 |
タケタカラ 牡4
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
宝田浩二 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭3番7人 1050kg 尾瀬馨 640 1469(14.6) サクラメ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 4 9頭6番7人 1060kg 尾瀬馨 630 1344(9.5) カネサエ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭2番7人 1055kg 尾瀬馨 630 1459(11.1) ハクバオ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 4.0 C1−1 C1−1 8 10頭6番4人 1058kg 鈴木恵 630 1444(16.1) アイラブ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−1 C1−1 6 9頭2番5人 1064kg 工藤篤 630 1370(14.3) スーパー |
|
9 |
インディボクサー 牝4
勝花 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
村上隆司 富田忠雄
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
1.9 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭1番4人 1015kg 工藤篤 620 1412(8.9) サクラメ |
1.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 7 9頭5番3人 1010kg 工藤篤 610 1401(15.2) カネサエ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.2 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭4番4人 1013kg 工藤篤 610 1374(2.6) ハクバオ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 4.0 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭10番8人 1019kg 工藤篤 610 1305(2.2) アイラブ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.0 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 2 10頭10番4人 1018kg 藤野俊 600 1319(3.5) ハクバオ |