[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-27 帯広ば12R B3−3 ダート200m 3.4 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡10
セタナヒメ 鹿毛
(フジ)
鈴木隆盛 (有)林牧場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.1 熊の湯 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭9番6人 1090kg 阿部武 660 1573(17.2) スナイパ |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3・B4 混合−6 B3・B4 混合−6 3 10頭3番10人 1090kg 阿部武 660 1462(7.7) キタノス |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 7 10頭3番5人 1093kg 大口泰 660 2006(15.0) タカダヤ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 6 10頭6番5人 1093kg 大口泰 660 2029(11.4) トクマサ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭8番8人 1076kg 大口泰 660 1580(11.6) アウルメ |
|
2 | 2 |
ミントヒーロー 牡4
サクラメモリー 栗毛
(サクラテイオー)
庄司利男 岩渕文雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭1番2人 1071kg 細川弘 640 1369(4.8) ビックダ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 B3・B4 混合−7 B3・B4 混合−7 1 10頭10番3人 1053kg 細川弘 640 1344(0.5) キャラメ |
12.5 帯広ば
200 3.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 3 10頭4番2人 1058kg 長澤幸 640 2047(8.2) オオノト |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 B4−4 B4−4 2 10頭8番6人 1053kg 長澤幸 640 2075(0.1) ライデン |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 7 10頭1番5人 1046kg 細川弘 640 2170(20.0) ソウヤミ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡9
キタノヒメタカラ 青毛
(ホッカイリュウ)
村上昭一 角谷俊紀
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3・B4 混合−6 B3・B4 混合−6 10 10頭1番2人 1098kg 村上章 660 2107(32.2) キタノス |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 9頭4番9人 1080kg 村上章 660 2285(42.6) ビフカミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭1番8人 1072kg 村上章 660 1590(7.5) トクマサ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−3 B3−3 9 10頭5番10人 1063kg 村上章 660 2236(33.8) キタノハ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.5 エンジ B3・B4 決勝混合 9 9頭6番7人 1060kg 村上章 650 2324(48.2) アサギリ |
|
4 | 4 |
マルミキンザン 牝7
スマイルフェイス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
亀田英二 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 4.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 3 10頭3番6人 1074kg 尾瀬馨 640 1410(3.3) キタノト |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3・B4 混合−6 B3・B4 混合−6 7 10頭5番8人 1084kg 尾瀬馨 640 2010(22.5) キタノス |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 7 10頭3番2人 1078kg 尾瀬馨 640 2054(13.9) トクマサ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 B2・B3 決勝混合 8 10頭4番9人 1081kg 尾瀬馨 640 2089(20.3) ホワイト |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭1番7人 1081kg 尾瀬馨 640 1566(6.8) キタノハ |
|
5 | 5 |
バンエイセイハ 牝6
オトメタイガー 鹿毛
(キタノタイガー)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.19 帯広ば
200 4.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭4番4人 970kg 西謙一 640 2018(29.7) ビックダ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 B3・B4 混合−7 B3・B4 混合−7 2 10頭8番8人 972kg 西謙一 640 1349(0.5) オホーツ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 9頭5番8人 970kg 西謙一 640 2162(30.3) ビフカミ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭7番9人 968kg 西謙一 640 2013(9.8) トクマサ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−3 B3−3 7 10頭9番9人 973kg 西謙一 640 2109(21.1) キタノハ |
|
6 | 6 |
カゲイサム 牡10
リユウセイクイン 鹿毛
(ミサワフジ)
泉義範 管野富夫
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 4.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 10 10頭6番2人 1019kg 山本正 660 1566(18.9) キタノト |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4 混合−5 B3・B4 混合−5 7 10頭4番10人 1017kg 山本正 660 1303(6.9) ナンエイ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭8番10人 1022kg 山本正 660 2157(35.5) タイソン |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭6番9人 1022kg 鈴木勝 660 2150(28.6) アウルメ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭10番4人 1024kg 山本正 650 2306(48.1) キタノカ |
|
7 | 7 |
フクイチ 牡8
出夢七世 青毛
(勝栄)
岩本英二 今野薫
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4 混合−5 B3・B4 混合−5 8 10頭6番8人 1036kg 安部憲 660 1325(9.1) ナンエイ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭8番8人 1026kg 安部憲 660 1548(9.0) ファース |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭5番5人 1014kg 安部憲 660 1540(13.8) タイソン |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 10頭4番1人 1016kg 安部憲 660 1584(4.4) トカチハ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−4 B3−4 2 10頭1番2人 1012kg 安部憲 660 2029(0.7) ダイニハ |
|
8 |
スズヒリュウ 牝5
マルオジンムヒメ 栗毛
(マルオテンリュウ)
竹澤一彦 大島政雄
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 4.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 10頭9番7人 948kg 阿部武 640 1511(13.4) キタノト |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.8 B3・B4 混合−7 B3・B4 混合−7 6 10頭7番4人 950kg 阿部武 640 1493(14.9) オホーツ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−3 B3−3 8 10頭10番6人 943kg 藤野俊 640 2057(14.2) トクマサ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭1番2人 949kg 阿部武 640 2162(17.8) フクノカ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−4 B3−4 1 10頭8番1人 946kg 阿部武 640 2022(0.7) フクノカ |
||
8 | 9 |
マルゼンバージ 牡9
第一椿姫 栗毛
(ロムビル)
孫正義 横山真一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 4.8 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭2番5人 1064kg 長澤幸 660 1444(6.7) キタノト |
12.13 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3・B4 混合−6 B3・B4 混合−6 8 10頭7番4人 1068kg 長澤幸 660 2039(25.4) キタノス |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 10 10頭9番9人 1058kg 長澤幸 660 2118(26.0) ファース |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭3番6人 1082kg 長澤幸 660 1598(19.6) タイソン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 B2・B3 決勝混合 9 10頭2番2人 1090kg 大河和 660 2101(21.5) ホワイト |
|
10 |
ウンカイ 牡4
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
12.18 帯広ば
200 5.1 熊の湯 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭2番4人 993kg 尾瀬馨 650 1500(9.9) スナイパ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3・B4 混合−5 B3・B4 混合−5 5 10頭3番3人 1002kg 尾瀬馨 650 1268(3.4) ナンエイ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.4 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 5 9頭2番9人 1004kg 西謙一 650 1460(6.6) サクラボ |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3−2 B3−2 5 10頭10番7人 1013kg 入澤和 650 1521(11.9) タイソン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 7 10頭9番9人 1007kg 尾瀬馨 650 1512(20.6) スターオ |