[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-18 帯広ば10R A1・A2 決勝混合 ダート200m 5.0 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマノカイリキ 牝5
ツジノファンタジー 栗毛
(シンザンボシ)
組)西野畜産組合 辻口愛子
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 5 10頭1番2人 1040kg 藤本匠 670 1374(3.8) ミサキス |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 1 10頭3番5人 1043kg 藤本匠 670 1525(0.4) アアモン |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭3番3人 1048kg 藤本匠 670 2048(3.9) ホクトタ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 オープン決勝混合 7 10頭6番8人 1051kg 松本秀 670 2031(7.4) キタノダ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 STV 4歳以上牝馬選抜混合別定 3 10頭1番9人 1047kg 松本秀 700 1591(2.9) トカチプ |
|
2 | 2 |
ニュートリノ セン5
ローズパラダイス 青毛
(カゲイサム)
永井満 高田金吾
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 2 10頭5番6人 1165kg 安部憲 695 1337(0.1) ミサキス |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2−1 A2−1 6 10頭10番4人 1173kg 安部憲 695 1478(15.1) ヒロノド |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 オープン決勝混合 1 10頭1番5人 1180kg 安部憲 690 1557(0.6) ヒロノド |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 4 10頭5番2人 1177kg 安部憲 690 1586(9.3) クロフネ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.6 おびひ オープン・A1−2 混合 5 10頭8番3人 1171kg 大河和 715 1562(7.2) シベチャ |
|
3 | 3 |
チカラセンショー 牡8
ヤマザキチカラ 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
佐藤康 出口次男
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 1 10頭1番3人 1009kg 大河和 690 1337(2.3) アカダケ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 8 10頭7番1人 1021kg 大河和 690 2098(8.9) ホクトタ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 オープン決勝混合 8 10頭5番7人 1021kg 大河和 690 2040(8.3) キタノダ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.5 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 2 10頭7番3人 1017kg 大河和 690 1494(0.1) クロフネ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭8番5人 1024kg 大河和 680 2018(17.1) ミサキス |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノキロク 牝7
クリハナクイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
庄司利男 水口弘之
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 3 10頭2番8人 1073kg 菊池一 685 1356(2.0) ミサキス |
11.29 帯広ば
200 2.8 ふるさ A1−1 8 10頭1番9人 1090kg 菊池一 715 2080(19.3) エンジュ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 巻平寿 オープン決勝混合 9 10頭9番3人 1090kg 菊池一 685 2042(8.5) キタノダ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 STV 4歳以上牝馬選抜混合別定 7 10頭10番6人 1085kg 菊池一 710 2120(15.8) トカチプ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.5 スイー A1決勝混合 1 10頭3番4人 1075kg 菊池一 660 1363(7.9) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
タイトルホルダー 牡5
マンリキマイヒメ 青毛
(キヨイチ)
丹治満夫 松井紀行
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 3 10頭10番4人 1012kg 鈴木恵 680 1373(3.6) カネミセ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 7 10頭8番4人 1012kg 鈴木恵 680 2082(15.7) ユーファ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 3 10頭9番5人 1015kg 鈴木恵 680 2027(1.8) ホクトタ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭10番1人 1012kg 鈴木恵 680 2233(18.7) ミサキス |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 9頭5番8人 1003kg 浅田達 670 1422(5.6) トマラン |
|
6 | 6 |
ホツカイニセイ 牡6
キョートキャリアン 鹿毛
(ヤワラ)
下内美繪子 山根清
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 4 10頭6番1人 1021kg 村上章 700 1366(3.0) ミサキス |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 10頭1番1人 1019kg 村上章 700 1529(0.4) ユーファ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.1 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 2 9頭4番2人 1022kg 村上章 700 1396(2.9) マルモス |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 須田鷹 オープン・A1決勝混合 2 9頭3番5人 1028kg 村上章 700 1530(3.2) オレワス |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.4 オンネ オープン−2混合 3 10頭9番9人 1026kg 村上章 730 1589(3.0) ホッカイ |
|
7 | 7 |
カミカゼマン 牡10
メイホウクイン 青毛
(メイホウザン)
澤谷芳喜 米田貢
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 5 10頭6番5人 1108kg 安部憲 680 1414(7.7) カネミセ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭4番2人 1110kg 村上章 680 2088(7.9) ホクトタ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭2番6人 1115kg 村上章 680 2016(19.6) キョウエ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 4 10頭1番7人 1113kg 村上章 680 2000(10.6) キョウエ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.6 富岡八 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 9頭8番8人 1111kg 村上章 670 1546(14.0) スターオ |
|
8 |
センシヨウリ 牡9
宝織姫 青毛
(タカラフジ)
仙頭富萬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 4 10頭3番2人 1050kg 松田道 690 1374(3.7) カネミセ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番6人 1048kg 松田道 690 2029(10.4) ユーファ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 10頭5番5人 1048kg 松田道 690 2014(0.5) ホクトタ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 6 10頭4番5人 1042kg 藤野俊 690 2169(12.3) ミサキス |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭1番8人 1021kg 渡来心 680 2157(31.0) ミサキス |
||
8 | 9 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡7
レイクヒルズ 鹿毛
(ホシタカラ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.11 帯広ば
200 4.2 A1・A2 混合−4 A1・A2 混合−4 6 10頭8番7人 1114kg 細川弘 690 1423(8.6) カネミセ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.5 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 9 10頭9番9人 1111kg 藤島隆 690 2210(28.5) ユーファ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭1番8人 1107kg 細川弘 690 2071(6.2) ホクトタ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 9 10頭7番7人 1122kg 細川弘 690 2337(29.1) ミサキス |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 藤島隆 680 0(0.0) |
|
10 |
カネサスピード 牡6
ヒカルイーグル 青毛
(マツノコトブキ)
廣瀬寛 中村弥市
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
12.12 帯広ば
200 3.6 A1・A2 混合−3 A1・A2 混合−3 1 10頭3番3人 1123kg 鈴木恵 690 1336(0.1) キタノダ |
12.6 帯広ば
200 2.4 サホロ A2・B1 決勝混合 2 10頭4番9人 1130kg 工藤篤 720 1568(4.2) ブランド |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2−1 A2−1 3 10頭5番3人 1141kg 工藤篤 690 1394(6.7) ヒロノド |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.8 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 3 10頭9番2人 1148kg 鈴木勝 690 1538(11.8) キョウエ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 10頭6番2人 1157kg 鈴木勝 690 2046(1.0) ホクトタ |