[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-05 帯広ば8R B3・B4 決勝混合 ダート200m 2.9 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネミリュウ 牡3
スターダムモカ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 十勝乃 B4−1 1 10頭5番9人 1039kg 尾瀬馨 635 1470(0.4) フェイ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 明日こ B4−1・2決勝 6 10頭4番7人 1042kg 尾瀬馨 635 2018(12.9) ミントヒ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−1 B4−1 3 9頭8番3人 1042kg 尾瀬馨 635 1506(3.4) ファース |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭1番5人 1038kg 尾瀬馨 655 1412(1.6) ファース |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1 B4−1 5 9頭7番6人 1036kg 尾瀬馨 625 1493(7.6) ファース |
|
2 | 2 |
インディボクサー 牡3
勇姫 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 川上隆一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭9番4人 1005kg 藤野俊 645 1357(8.1) キタノカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 琥珀エ B2・B3 決勝混合 9 10頭7番5人 1007kg 工藤篤 645 1598(14.1) フジカチ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭6番6人 1007kg 藤野俊 645 1422(0.2) ユウセイ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.5 エンジ B3・B4 決勝混合 1 9頭4番1人 1007kg 藤野俊 620 1442(3.5) ヨシノユ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−2 B4−2 1 10頭3番1人 1009kg 藤野俊 620 1407(2.8) トリノヒ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡3
久姫 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 松村竜幸
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 十勝乃 B4−1 4 10頭4番8人 1063kg 松田道 630 1506(3.6) リキエイ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 明日こ B4−1・2決勝 10 10頭3番5人 1063kg 中山直 630 2124(23.5) ミントヒ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−2 B4−2 1 10頭5番6人 1065kg 尾瀬馨 630 1446(0.9) ニシキシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 9 9頭6番5人 1060kg 中山直 620 1570(21.6) タカダヤ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭5番7人 1052kg 尾瀬馨 620 1490(6.5) キタノオ |
|
4 | 4 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡3
裕都 鹿毛
(カゲオー)
川副博 木幡一男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 十勝乃 B4−1 3 10頭3番1人 1063kg 鈴木恵 635 1480(1.0) リキエイ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 明日こ B4−1・2決勝 4 10頭1番8人 1060kg 鈴木勝 635 1575(8.6) ミントヒ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−1 B4−1 5 9頭2番7人 1055kg 鈴木勝 635 1533(6.1) ファース |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 5 10頭10番10人 1052kg 工藤篤 690 2109(12.7) テンマデ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 9頭3番1人 1039kg 鈴木恵 620 1464(4.0) カネサエ |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡3
ゴールデンイブ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
横井均 佐々木啓文
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 十勝乃 B4−1 2 10頭6番6人 1007kg 長澤幸 635 1474(0.4) リキエイ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 明日こ B4−1・2決勝 8 10頭7番2人 1003kg 大河和 635 2046(15.7) ミントヒ |
11.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B4−1 B4−1 4 9頭1番6人 1010kg 長澤幸 635 1509(3.7) ファース |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 6 10頭1番6人 1008kg 長澤幸 690 2148(16.6) テンマデ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 B4−1 B4−1 8 8頭5番6人 1003kg 長澤幸 625 2087(21.6) キタノカ |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡8
ラカラヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)白戸土建 岩岡保
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭2番1人 1018kg 安部憲 665 1276(1.6) ユウセン |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 琥珀エ B2・B3 決勝混合 4 10頭10番6人 1012kg 藤本匠 665 1498(4.1) フジカチ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭10番4人 1012kg 藤本匠 665 1445(2.3) アサギリ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭6番1人 1010kg 安部憲 685 1432(3.6) ファース |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 1 10頭1番1人 1008kg 安部憲 650 1425(5.3) ドオーダ |
|
7 | 7 |
ミントスリム 牡3
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 十勝乃 B4−1 5 10頭7番2人 1002kg 細川弘 630 1538(6.8) リキエイ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 明日こ B4−1・2決勝 1 10頭2番9人 997kg 細川弘 630 1489(7.0) キタノオ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−2 B4−2 3 10頭9番6人 1002kg 細川弘 630 1458(1.2) キンノオ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−1 B4−1 8 9頭8番7人 1009kg 細川弘 620 1582(16.5) ファース |
10.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 10 10頭10番8人 990kg 入澤和 620 2220(41.2) ユウセイ |
|
8 |
ジェットタイガー 牡4
タカラユウセン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
加藤信一 高山稔
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−1 B3−1 2 10頭5番3人 1028kg 渡来心 650 1292(1.6) キタノカ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 2.5 マリモ B4−3・4決勝 1 10頭6番2人 1030kg 鈴木恵 640 1437(0.1) ビフカミ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−3 B4−3 1 10頭9番5人 1020kg 鈴木恵 640 1391(4.0) スーパー |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.5 エンジ B3・B4 決勝混合 6 9頭3番2人 1033kg 鈴木恵 630 2002(16.0) アサギリ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.8 B4−2 B4−2 3 10頭9番3人 1022kg 渡来心 630 1472(6.5) アサギリ |
||
8 | 9 |
カゲイサム 牡11
メイズイリキ 青毛
(二世ロツシーニ)
田山克廣 門寿雄
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−1 B3−1 3 10頭4番5人 1049kg 大口泰 660 1322(4.6) キタノカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 琥珀エ B2・B3 決勝混合 5 10頭3番4人 1042kg 安部憲 660 1511(5.4) フジカチ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−1 B3−1 2 10頭1番3人 1045kg 大口泰 660 1424(0.2) アサギリ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 4.3 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭9番4人 1046kg 藤野俊 685 1417(2.1) ファース |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 3 10頭4番2人 1040kg 藤野俊 650 1497(7.2) キタノカ |
|
10 |
サカノタイソン 牡4
クリアレディー 青毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
北野功 (有)佐藤牧場
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.28 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−1 B3−1 5 10頭8番9人 967kg 松田道 650 1367(9.1) キタノカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.5 琥珀エ B2・B3 決勝混合 10 10頭2番10人 974kg 浅田達 650 2032(17.5) フジカチ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 4.2 B3−1 B3−1 4 10頭2番5人 970kg 松田道 650 1427(0.5) アサギリ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3−1 B3−1 6 10頭3番5人 951kg 浅田達 640 1569(14.4) キタノカ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 晩秋特 B2・B3 決勝混合 6 9頭8番6人 955kg 松田道 675 2246(22.8) グランド |