[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-15 帯広ば1R C2−2 ダート200m 3.6 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンオー 牝3
カガキリン 青毛
(マルミテイオー)
浅野勝善 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 7 10頭1番7人 888kg 入澤和 590 1435(12.9) ミラクル |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.8 C2−2 C2−2 6 9頭5番3人 884kg 藤本匠 590 2517(41.3) スーパー |
10.11 帯広ば
200 5.0 C3−2 C3−2 1 8頭7番2人 892kg 藤本匠 580 2102(2.4) チエノコ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.0 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 4 9頭9番3人 874kg 藤本匠 580 2108(14.5) シクノヘ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3−2 C3−2 9 9頭7番4人 877kg 藤本匠 580 3048(49.2) イワキジ |
|
2 | 2 |
キングビクトリー 牡3
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 8 10頭8番1人 980kg 松田道 610 1474(16.8) ミラクル |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 4 10頭5番2人 974kg 松田道 600 2025(3.5) サクラメ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 4.0 C3−2 C3−2 1 10頭4番2人 957kg 松田道 600 2007(0.0) ミラクル |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.5 C3−1 C3−1 4 9頭9番2人 957kg 松田道 600 2011(5.2) マルオド |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.7 C3−1 C3−1 6 9頭4番1人 957kg 松田道 600 1594(11.6) マルオド |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牡3
フアシネイシヨン 青毛
(ハイスピード)
井内昭夫 芝桜高橋牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.8 江戸深 C3−3 1 10頭9番2人 905kg 藤野俊 600 2005(0.8) ヒノデヒ |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 C3−3 C3−3 6 10頭10番1人 896kg 藤野俊 600 2337(20.5) ホクショ |
3.27 帯広ば
200 5.4 3歳A−5 3歳A−5 6 10頭5番5人 897kg 藤野俊 565 1534(11.0) ヒノデタ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 4.1 3歳A−4・5決勝 3歳A−4・5決勝 9 10頭6番6人 886kg 藤野俊 565 2049(20.7) タケノビ |
3.8 帯広ば
200 3.0 3歳A−5 3歳A−5 3 9頭1番4人 892kg 藤野俊 565 1526(4.2) ファース |
|
4 | 4 |
クリタワー 牡4
姫仁 鹿毛
(アサヒ)
泉義範 小室米清
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.8 クラブ C2・C3 決勝混合 8 10頭3番8人 935kg 菊池一 610 2142(26.5) ミラクル |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 5 10頭6番9人 932kg 菊池一 610 1416(11.0) ミラクル |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 9頭3番9人 937kg 菊池一 610 2339(36.4) ホクショ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.8 C2−2 C2−2 5 9頭7番9人 935kg 菊池一 610 2385(28.1) スーパー |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.1 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭6番9人 940kg 菊池一 600 2154(32.3) ホンベツ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミントスリム 牡3
喜姫 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
11.6 帯広ば
200 2.8 クラブ C2・C3 決勝混合 7 10頭9番5人 954kg 細川弘 610 2062(18.5) ミラクル |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 4 10頭7番8人 945kg 藤島隆 610 1408(10.2) ミラクル |
10.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 6 10頭9番9人 943kg 藤島隆 610 2234(21.9) レオナプ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 8 10頭1番7人 940kg 藤島隆 610 2118(25.8) トリノヒ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 7 8頭8番8人 944kg 藤島隆 610 2327(54.5) キタノサ |
|
6 | 6 |
トウカイカップ 牡3
ミツサクラ 鹿毛
(富士二世)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 3.7 十勝の C1−4混合 2 10頭2番8人 1053kg 中山直 610 1372(3.7) ホクショ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.8 C2−2 C2−2 4 9頭8番4人 1028kg 中山直 610 2329(22.5) スーパー |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.5 C2−3混合 C2−3混合 2 7頭6番6人 1022kg 中山直 610 2021(1.5) ベツカイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−3 C2−3 失格 7頭6番6人 980kg 中山直 610 4392(243.1) キクノタ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3−4 C3−4 失格 10頭9番8人 1005kg 西謙一 600 4487(245.7) キタノサ |
|
7 | 7 |
タカギク 牡3
トキノバージン 鹿毛
(マルゼンバージ)
広瀬豪 山田常雄
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 9 10頭9番5人 1046kg 大口泰 610 1507(20.1) ミラクル |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 9頭7番6人 1050kg 村上章 610 2151(17.6) ホクショ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 3.8 C2−2 C2−2 2 9頭2番8人 1049kg 村上章 610 2176(7.2) スーパー |
10.4 帯広ば
200 4.2 C2−2 C2−2 8 8頭2番5人 1059kg 松田道 610 2415(13.3) キタノサ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 6 10頭10番3人 1047kg 鈴木恵 610 2256(16.5) ヨシノエ |
|
8 | 8 |
オノショウ 牡3
レッドウォーリア 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
上口詩子 竹内正昭
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 4.7 C2−2 C2−2 6 10頭4番6人 1017kg 大河和 610 1417(11.1) ミラクル |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−2 C2−2 8 9頭6番6人 1015kg 大河和 610 3156(116.9) シモキタ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 8 10頭7番6人 1015kg 大河和 610 2415(49.3) コサカコ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 2 8頭8番6人 1011kg 大河和 610 2064(6.5) コサカコ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 9 9頭6番7人 1007kg 浅田達 600 2587(15.1) アイラブ |
|
9 |
サンデーブライアン 牡3
春風 栗毛
(ホシタカラ)
川添保徳 佐藤一幸
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 2.7 大空と C3−2 2 9頭1番3人 989kg 大口泰 600 1577(2.7) イナノヒ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 2.4 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 9 10頭7番5人 984kg 鈴木勝 600 2282(29.2) サクラメ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 4.0 C3−2 C3−2 3 10頭10番9人 984kg 大口泰 600 2138(13.1) マタキタ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 5.0 C3−2 C3−2 6 8頭1番3人 978kg 鈴木勝 600 2194(9.2) ウィルト |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 C3−2 C3−2 競走除外 9頭5番0人 0kg 阿部武 600 0(0.0) |