[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-24 帯広ば4R B4−6 ダート200m 2.4 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡6
大和旭 栗毛
(ヤマトユウシン)
樋浦昇 山岸昇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 B4−6 B4−6 6 9頭5番9人 1052kg 船山蔵 640 2092(11.0) トカチリ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B4−7混合 B4−7混合 2 10頭3番4人 1054kg 船山蔵 640 2252(12.4) モコトテ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭3番9人 1056kg 船山蔵 640 2154(19.3) ハマナカ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−3 B4−3 7 8頭6番7人 1052kg 船山蔵 640 2241(17.6) コスモセ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 第15 B4−5・6決勝 10 10頭10番10人 1052kg 船山蔵 630 2352(44.1) キタノス |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノソウシ 牝5
アオノエンゼル 青毛
(ジヨンビツト)
森信成 佐藤重則
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.2 B4−6 B4−6 2 9頭6番5人 1027kg 松田道 620 2014(3.2) トカチリ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−6 B4−6 9 9頭8番4人 1025kg 松田道 620 2484(44.2) キタノト |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−4 B3−4 6 9頭1番5人 1020kg 入澤和 620 2130(13.8) ホシダイ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 B4−7 B4−7 2 7頭2番2人 1028kg 松田道 610 2099(0.3) トカチシ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−7 B4−7 9 10頭5番5人 1050kg 山本正 610 2188(26.4) ユウセイ |
|
3 | 3 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猪之助 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 8 10頭8番7人 969kg 大口泰 640 2150(30.7) タケノビ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 6 9頭7番9人 965kg 大口泰 640 2230(22.3) カケル |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 9 10頭10番6人 946kg 大口泰 640 2267(30.6) ハマナカ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−2 B4−2 10 10頭1番10人 945kg 大口泰 640 2315(24.7) ホッカク |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 B4−4 B4−4 8 10頭9番9人 951kg 大口泰 630 2163(8.8) ホッカク |
|
4 | 4 |
アアモンドマレー 牡8
ソルジヤンヌ 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−4・5決勝別定 B4−4・5決勝別定 6 10頭7番6人 1050kg 藤野俊 630 1576(13.3) キタノト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 4 10頭9番9人 1046kg 藤野俊 640 2004(16.1) タケノビ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 9 9頭5番3人 1033kg 村上章 640 3131(112.4) カケル |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭1番1人 1020kg 藤野俊 640 2271(28.9) コスモセ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−3 B4−3 3 8頭8番3人 1023kg 藤野俊 640 2101(3.6) コスモセ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牝5
ササミドリ 鹿毛
(スピードパワー)
三村和雄 蜜石勝是
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 10 10頭7番8人 1075kg 入澤和 620 2454(11.1) タケノビ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 8 9頭4番8人 1060kg 入澤和 620 2552(54.5) カケル |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 B4−4 B4−4 10 10頭5番8人 1062kg 入澤和 610 2227(15.2) ホッカク |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−5 B4−5 10 10頭8番9人 1068kg 入澤和 610 2081(21.6) ゴールデ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 B4−2 B4−2 8 10頭4番3人 1074kg 浅田達 610 2130(28.9) ヒロノタ |
|
6 | 6 |
サロマオーカン 牡5
シャカール 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
北角重雄 芝桜高橋牧場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−4・5決勝別定 B4−4・5決勝別定 4 10頭8番5人 1023kg 阿部武 630 1560(11.7) キタノト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 2 10頭6番2人 1020kg 阿部武 640 1562(11.9) タケノビ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−6 B4−6 2 9頭2番2人 1011kg 尾瀬馨 640 2098(5.6) キタノト |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−4 B3−4 7 9頭7番7人 994kg 阿部武 640 2147(15.5) ホシダイ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 第15 B4−5・6決勝 7 10頭7番4人 999kg 尾瀬馨 630 2123(21.2) キタノス |
|
7 | 7 |
カゲイサム 牡10
美名 栗毛
(ハヤヤマト)
成田武美 森正一
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−4・5決勝別定 B4−4・5決勝別定 9 10頭9番10人 1032kg 山本正 630 2108(26.5) キタノト |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 5 10頭1番4人 1045kg 山本正 640 2070(22.7) タケノビ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 4 9頭1番2人 1040kg 山本正 640 2169(16.2) カケル |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 B3−4 B3−4 5 9頭4番1人 1038kg 山本正 640 2130(13.8) ホシダイ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭6番10人 1053kg 浅田達 630 2094(16.3) サカノセ |
|
8 | 8 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
サクラワイス 青毛
(ドンキオー)
佐藤啓二 田中猪之助
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 6 10頭4番5人 1016kg 鈴木勝 640 2095(25.2) タケノビ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−6 B4−6 4 9頭3番5人 1010kg 村上章 640 2119(7.7) キタノト |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 10頭1番3人 1008kg 鈴木勝 640 2069(10.8) ハマナカ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−3 B4−3 8 8頭2番5人 1008kg 鈴木勝 640 2250(18.5) コスモセ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.3 安藤勝 B4−5 9 10頭4番5人 996kg 船山蔵 630 1489(15.5) リユタカ |
|
9 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡6
フローラルブーケ 青毛
(ホシタカラ)
真鍋定男 細川貞夫
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 B4−5 B4−5 9 10頭3番10人 998kg 藤島隆 640 2181(33.8) タケノビ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−5 B4−5 7 9頭6番6人 995kg 藤島隆 640 2289(28.2) カケル |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 10頭7番8人 987kg 藤島隆 640 2246(28.5) ハマナカ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−2 B4−2 8 10頭10番9人 996kg 藤島隆 640 2269(20.1) ホッカク |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 B4−4 B4−4 9 10頭6番5人 1006kg 藤島隆 630 2211(13.6) ホッカク |