[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-16 帯広ば12R B2−3 ダート200m 4.7 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
清流 青毛
(タツマキ)
加茂博敬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−2 B2−2 7 10頭9番7人 1070kg 鈴木勝 660 1542(15.6) ヤマトジ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭10番5人 1067kg 鈴木勝 660 2082(23.0) キタノギ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭5番2人 1076kg 鈴木恵 660 1483(8.0) キタノギ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 ホッと B1−3 7 9頭3番2人 1076kg 鈴木恵 660 2192(22.8) キタノギ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 7 10頭5番5人 1062kg 工藤篤 650 1577(15.0) マックス |
|
2 | 2 |
サロマオーカン 牡5
サツキジヨウ 鹿毛
(ゴウカイ)
米澤保祐樹 國田悦司
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.2 パスタ B2・B3 決勝混合別定 2 10頭4番1人 1056kg 西謙一 650 1454(0.2) ツバキダ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 4.1 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 1 9頭7番5人 1060kg 西謙一 660 1360(6.7) エナジー |
9.27 帯広ば
200 1.2 B2−4 B2−4 6 10頭3番9人 1052kg 西謙一 660 2060(9.4) スーパー |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B2−3 8 10頭9番3人 1037kg 西謙一 660 2113(15.8) スーパー |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭9番2人 1042kg 西謙一 640 2025(9.4) サカノセ |
|
3 | 3 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
ナナエコトブキ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小椋昭彦 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭8番4人 1122kg 入澤和 660 2112(23.5) ホワイト |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭1番5人 1122kg 入澤和 660 1598(19.5) キタノギ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭5番5人 1124kg 西謙一 660 2062(13.4) フクドリ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭4番2人 1118kg 西謙一 650 1597(5.7) コスモオ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 3.0 十勝穂 B2−4 1 10頭1番2人 1140kg 西謙一 650 1341(7.7) マックス |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 ジンギ B1・B2 決勝混合別定 7 9頭9番3人 1056kg 藤野俊 640 2077(27.4) アアモン |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−2 B2−2 4 10頭2番8人 1053kg 藤野俊 650 1514(12.8) ヤマトジ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 5 10頭10番9人 1046kg 藤野俊 650 2119(20.2) コーネル |
9.19 帯広ば
200 4.2 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭3番8人 1042kg 藤野俊 650 1557(21.0) フジカチ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.8 初秋特 A2・B1 決勝混合 9 10頭10番9人 1031kg 安部憲 680 2134(14.6) ダイエイ |
|
5 | 5 |
クリスタルシーザー 牡7
マコトキサラ 黒鹿毛
(マコト)
長澤廣茂 鵜沼武
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.9 帯広ば
200 2.6 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 3 10頭3番10人 995kg 渡来心 650 1520(1.3) カネサロ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭5番3人 993kg 工藤篤 660 2007(13.0) ホワイト |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 7 10頭9番8人 995kg 渡来心 660 2163(24.6) コーネル |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭8番9人 988kg 渡来心 660 2029(22.6) キタノギ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 第17 A2・B1 決勝混合 7 10頭6番8人 986kg 工藤篤 660 2060(10.8) コトブキ |
|
6 | 6 |
クリフジ 牡5
スズカコゼン 栗毛
(マルゼンストロングホース)
近藤昇 山岸昇
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−2 B2−2 10 10頭6番10人 1017kg 松田道 660 2531(114.5) ヤマトジ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭4番10人 1000kg 松田道 660 2363(56.0) キタノギ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭8番1人 1019kg 松田道 660 2067(11.9) スーパー |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−4 B1−4 1 9頭5番1人 1019kg 松田道 660 1533(4.0) スーパー |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 十勝町 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番6人 1009kg 松田道 650 2068(14.9) サカノキ |
|
7 | 7 |
サカノタイソン 牝5
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭1番3人 1047kg 工藤篤 640 2038(25.2) ヤマトジ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 B1・B2 選抜混合 B1・B2 選抜混合 8 10頭2番3人 1040kg 工藤篤 640 2194(27.7) コーネル |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭2番3人 1028kg 工藤篤 640 2005(20.2) キタノギ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.0 ふるさ B1−2 8 9頭8番4人 1013kg 工藤篤 640 2107(25.3) ヒマワリ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 十勝町 B1・B2 決勝混合 1 10頭1番2人 1018kg 工藤篤 630 1519(1.5) スギノデ |
|
8 |
ホツカイニセイ 牡8
マコト寿 鹿毛
(マコト)
久保和也 山根清
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭10番6人 1065kg 西謙一 660 2056(27.0) ヤマトジ |
9.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭6番8人 1067kg 尾瀬馨 660 2083(28.0) キタノギ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 十勝町 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭8番7人 1064kg 尾瀬馨 650 2126(20.7) サカノキ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.6 武豊・ B2−3混合 1 9頭8番9人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 650 1274(1.3) サカノキ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 スピー 3歳以上選抜定量 9 10頭10番10人 1066kg 尾瀬馨 500 1217(14.2) サクラエ |
||
8 | 9 |
シンテンリュウ 牡9
アオトクイン 青毛
(マルトカチヨシ)
村上隆司 村上孝三
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 8 10頭10番10人 1061kg 村上章 640 1564(17.0) ニシキシ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B3−2 B3−2 4 10頭6番3人 1051kg 藤野俊 650 1521(4.3) コトノカ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 8頭3番8人 1036kg 村上章 650 2025(15.7) テンカ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.3 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭10番8人 1036kg 村上章 650 1579(21.1) テンカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 第16 B2−2 10 10頭7番8人 1038kg 鈴木勝 650 2295(32.1) ドオーダ |
|
10 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡6
マツカゼクイン 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
林正男 佐藤岑夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.11 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 3 10頭4番6人 1073kg 入澤和 640 1432(3.8) ニシキシ |
10.4 帯広ば
200 5.6 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭3番1人 1066kg 入澤和 650 1502(2.4) コトノカ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 5 10頭3番5人 1066kg 入澤和 650 2065(4.9) ハイセイ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭4番5人 1071kg 入澤和 650 1594(8.2) プロンガ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.1 第16 B2−2 4 10頭5番6人 1068kg 入澤和 650 2083(10.9) ドオーダ |