[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-25 帯広ば9R C1・C2 決勝混合 ダート200m 2.1 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エアードリーム 牡3
ロックキリン 鹿毛
(アサヒキロク)
干場正吉 木村正春
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭2番9人 900kg 入澤和 610 1535(4.7) キクスイ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 C2−1 C2−1 10 10頭6番9人 894kg 阿部武 610 2328(37.5) シマヅエ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.9 C2−1 C2−1 10 10頭3番9人 897kg 阿部武 600 2253(34.4) キクスイ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 10頭9番10人 901kg 阿部武 600 2363(33.7) リキエイ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 10 10頭10番7人 906kg 藤本匠 600 2314(34.6) ヒカルワ |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックジョージ 牡3
アケミ 鹿毛
(ダイウン)
上口詩子 倉田昭八
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭1番3人 912kg 貝羽智 610 1522(3.4) キクスイ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.0 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 6 10頭7番6人 910kg 鈴木勝 610 2021(5.1) ヒロノク |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭10番2人 900kg 鈴木恵 610 2010(5.7) シマヅエ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 10頭8番8人 894kg 西謙一 600 2029(16.0) ヒカルジ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.9 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭7番4人 913kg 西謙一 600 2015(10.6) キクスイ |
|
3 | 3 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
ナナエコトブキ 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小向勝司 加茂昭男
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭3番6人 1037kg 阿部武 620 1599(4.4) ヒカルジ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 4 9頭8番6人 1034kg 阿部武 620 1520(6.5) ミサイル |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 北のま C1−1 4 10頭1番8人 1046kg 阿部武 620 2038(7.6) ミサイル |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 4 10頭1番1人 1048kg 阿部武 610 2051(12.2) コウシュ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 牛乳い C1−1 6 10頭10番6人 1038kg 阿部武 610 2023(11.5) キンノオ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡3
久姫 鹿毛
(シマノカチクリ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 松村竜幸
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−1 C1−1 4 10頭5番2人 1041kg 松田道 620 2013(5.8) ヒカルジ |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 3 9頭1番2人 1033kg 尾瀬馨 620 1512(5.7) ミサイル |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 北のま C1−1 3 10頭9番1人 1036kg 尾瀬馨 620 1587(2.5) ミサイル |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭10番2人 1039kg 尾瀬馨 610 1572(10.3) ヒカルジ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 牛乳い C1−1 1 10頭4番3人 1029kg 尾瀬馨 610 1508(5.2) ホンベツ |
|
5 | 5 |
ヒロノツヨシ 牝3
ホワイトリリ 鹿毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
川副博 浮須礼子
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭10番1人 961kg 鈴木恵 590 1488(3.4) シンエイ |
9.12 帯広ば
200 1.0 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 2 10頭3番2人 947kg 鈴木恵 590 1550(1.9) フジノツ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭9番4人 950kg 工藤篤 590 1576(2.3) シマヅエ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.9 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭5番7人 954kg 鈴木恵 580 1509(1.5) ヒカルジ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C2−1 C2−1 8 10頭4番10人 951kg 鈴木勝 580 2236(26.8) ヒカルワ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡3
美菜 青毛
(シマノカチクリ)
小松八郎 松村竜幸
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭6番4人 986kg 藤本匠 610 1524(3.6) キクスイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 3 10頭5番4人 989kg 藤本匠 610 2012(9.0) コサカコ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 3 8頭7番4人 985kg 藤本匠 610 2066(6.7) コサカコ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 10 10頭10番6人 990kg 藤本匠 600 2196(26.7) コウシュ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.9 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭4番6人 986kg 藤本匠 600 2017(10.8) キクスイ |
|
7 | 7 |
ニュートリノ 牡3
宝勇姫 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小坂喜代志 舘野竜一
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭10番3人 955kg 西謙一 620 2011(5.6) ヒカルジ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 1 10頭3番1人 957kg 西謙一 610 1522(8.7) カネサエ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 1 8頭5番2人 965kg 西謙一 610 1599(6.5) シンエイ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 9 9頭6番7人 956kg 西謙一 600 2048(16.0) ヨシノユ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 3 9頭3番1人 954kg 西謙一 600 1551(1.5) アイラブ |
|
8 | 8 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡3
裕都 鹿毛
(カゲオー)
川副博 木幡一男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−1 C1−1 1 10頭1番1人 1042kg 工藤篤 620 1555(4.4) ファース |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 2 9頭3番1人 1037kg 鈴木恵 620 1464(0.9) ミサイル |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.9 北のま C1−1 2 10頭3番3人 1035kg 工藤篤 620 1568(0.6) ミサイル |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭4番1人 1025kg 鈴木恵 600 1469(1.2) ミサイル |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.9 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭2番3人 1031kg 工藤篤 600 1524(1.5) キクスイ |
|
9 |
インディボクサー 牡3
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
9.19 帯広ば
200 3.5 C2−1 C2−1 4 10頭9番2人 982kg 阿部武 610 1533(4.5) キクスイ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2・C3 決勝混合 C2・C3 決勝混合 2 10頭1番3人 980kg 大口泰 610 2009(8.7) コサカコ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 サムの C2−2 5 8頭3番1人 985kg 鈴木勝 610 2163(16.4) コサカコ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 9頭4番9人 975kg 工藤篤 600 2013(12.5) ヨシノユ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 青年部 C2−2 4 9頭1番4人 962kg 工藤篤 600 1556(2.0) アイラブ |