[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-18 帯広ば10R カナダ・サマーランド市長カップ B1−2 ダート200m 2.2 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カミカゼマン 牡10
メイホウクイン 青毛
(メイホウザン)
澤谷芳喜 米田貢
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 第17 A2・B1 決勝混合 4 10頭3番5人 1098kg 村上章 670 1577(2.5) コトブキ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 5 10頭5番7人 1103kg 村上章 670 2051(7.0) キンサマ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 5 10頭7番5人 1110kg 鈴木勝 660 1517(8.0) タケタカ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭9番5人 1104kg 鈴木勝 660 1405(16.6) キングフ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭10番1人 1104kg 船山蔵 660 2014(22.0) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
ニュートリノ セン5
ローズパラダイス 青毛
(カゲイサム)
永井満 高田金吾
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.8 初秋特 A2・B1 決勝混合 4 10頭2番3人 1162kg 大河和 700 2028(4.0) ダイエイ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭8番2人 1146kg 大河和 670 1584(5.6) フクドリ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭3番6人 1143kg 山本正 660 1565(5.6) ヒマワリ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 3 9頭2番2人 1146kg 大河和 660 1529(1.8) ハヤテシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B1−1・2決勝 2 10頭5番5人 1146kg 大河和 690 2106(5.8) キョウエ |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイユーザン 牡5
フロンティアクイン 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
高田文男 堀忠一
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 9 10頭2番2人 1093kg 西謙一 670 2127(14.6) キンサマ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 十勝町 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭2番1人 1095kg 西謙一 660 1536(1.7) サカノキ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭4番2人 1097kg 西謙一 660 1278(3.9) キングフ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 2 10頭2番5人 1098kg 西謙一 650 1458(6.4) ホクショ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.7 OCT B2−3 2 10頭6番1人 1098kg 尾瀬馨 650 1331(1.9) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
エビスホウザン 牡6
カムイハツヒメ 青毛
(タカラカムイ)
青田誠 川原清美
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 3 10頭4番3人 1040kg 鈴木恵 670 2014(3.3) キンサマ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭8番1人 1033kg 鈴木恵 660 1354(11.5) キングフ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 ベガス A2−1・2決勝混合 5 10頭9番5人 1040kg 細川弘 660 1451(6.6) ヒロノド |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.9 FM− A2−2混合 1 9頭1番2人 1043kg 鈴木恵 660 1463(1.2) スギノデ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 5 9頭2番6人 1043kg 鈴木恵 660 1449(12.3) ヒグマキ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミノルキンショウ 牡5
チクホーミネット 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
高橋一二 成田正
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 0.8 初秋特 A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭3番10人 1036kg 浅田達 700 2082(9.4) ダイエイ |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭1番9人 1028kg 浅田達 670 2012(8.4) フクドリ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 7 10頭1番8人 1028kg 浅田達 660 2048(21.1) タケタカ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 7 9頭1番5人 1026kg 鈴木恵 660 2039(12.8) ハヤテシ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 8 10頭1番4人 1043kg 尾瀬馨 650 1441(11.5) ライズド |
|
6 | 6 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
ミサキルビー 栗毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
小椋昭彦 森山明男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 6 10頭9番3人 1136kg 入澤和 670 2058(13.0) フクドリ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 4 9頭6番1人 1123kg 入澤和 660 1542(3.1) ハヤテシ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.2 第一ホ B2−2 1 10頭9番1人 1121kg 入澤和 650 1385(0.2) ケンジュ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 1 9頭6番1人 1125kg 入澤和 650 1326(5.6) ライトア |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 第3回 B1−3 2 10頭3番4人 1122kg 入澤和 650 1346(1.4) カネサロ |
|
7 | 7 |
アキバオーショウ 牡5
イマノスプリング 栗毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
浅倉功 今野薫
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 7 10頭1番10人 926kg 菊池一 670 2076(9.5) キンサマ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭1番9人 924kg 渡来心 660 2034(12.5) ヒマワリ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 6 9頭9番9人 924kg 渡来心 660 2020(10.9) ハヤテシ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 8 10頭5番5人 924kg 渡来心 660 2101(16.0) トウリュ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭10番5人 926kg 渡来心 660 2027(13.5) スギノハ |
|
8 |
一番 牡10
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 第17 A2・B1 決勝混合 1 10頭5番3人 1007kg 浅田達 670 1552(1.3) ホワイト |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 4 10頭6番4人 1007kg 浅田達 670 2035(5.4) キンサマ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 10頭6番8人 1001kg 浅田達 660 1573(6.4) ヒマワリ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 2 9頭7番8人 1008kg 浅田達 660 1513(0.2) ハヤテシ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 サッポ 3歳以上選抜定量 8 10頭10番10人 1010kg 浅田達 500 1056(9.0) ワタシハ |
||
8 | 9 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
賢梅 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
小林英一 菅原登
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 第17 A2・B1 決勝混合 8 10頭7番2人 1074kg 大口泰 670 2089(13.7) コトブキ |
9.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 ANN A2−3 1 10頭10番5人 1077kg 大口泰 670 1581(1.2) スギノデ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭7番7人 1077kg 大口泰 660 1574(6.5) ヒマワリ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 5 9頭5番4人 1080kg 大口泰 660 1596(8.5) ハヤテシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B1−1・2決勝 4 10頭9番4人 1080kg 藤野俊 690 2136(8.8) キョウエ |
|
10 |
テンシヨウリ 牡9
ジユエル 鹿毛
(OAKLANDSSILVERKING)
長谷川博 佐々木啓文
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.6 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭10番8人 1008kg 細川弘 670 2154(22.6) フクドリ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.3 十勝町 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番4人 1010kg 細川弘 660 2071(15.2) サカノキ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.9 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭5番4人 1014kg 細川弘 660 1239(3.9) オオバコ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 サッポ 3歳以上選抜定量 5 10頭4番3人 1014kg 細川弘 500 597(3.1) ワタシハ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 6 10頭10番7人 1005kg 細川弘 660 2099(15.8) トウリュ |