[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-04 帯広ば7R B3−1 ダート200m 晴 2.1 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノローメイ 牡4
タケノフクヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭6番9人 955kg 大河和 620 1561(23.6) ホクショ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.7 第13 B4−1 5 10頭10番1人 951kg 大河和 620 1557(11.9) キタノカ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭9番5人 954kg 大河和 620 1488(22.4) カネサテ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 第二弾 B4−1 2 10頭7番5人 956kg 大河和 620 1475(0.5) レットダ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭8番2人 954kg 大河和 620 1344(5.2) マツカゼ |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡3
ゴールデンイブ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
横井均 佐々木啓文
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 3 10頭6番7人 1005kg 長澤幸 670 2242(18.1) レットダ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭4番3人 998kg 長澤幸 610 1325(6.1) カネサテ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 第二弾 B4−1 3 10頭2番3人 996kg 長澤幸 610 1504(3.4) レットダ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 4 8頭8番7人 990kg 長澤幸 670 1551(11.2) アアモン |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 第6回 B4−1・2決勝別定 4 10頭3番5人 988kg 長澤幸 620 1529(1.6) レットダ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牝3
ツジノサファイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
辻口國光 辻口愛子
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 2 10頭2番5人 988kg 鈴木勝 650 2135(7.4) レットダ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち C1−1・2決勝 1 10頭3番1人 982kg 鈴木恵 590 1353(5.0) ダイヤミ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.5 かちモ C1−1 1 10頭2番1人 985kg 鈴木恵 590 1407(3.6) ダイヤミ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.3 なまら C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭1番1人 980kg 鈴木恵 590 1310(7.3) ヒロノヤ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 C1−1 C1−1 3 10頭3番2人 972kg 西謙一 590 1369(0.5) ミントヒ |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牡4
ウイナーブライドル 栗毛
(カゲオー)
熊谷信義 (有)佐藤牧場
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 1 10頭7番5人 980kg 阿部武 620 1500(0.0) ニシキシ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.8 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭7番5人 988kg 阿部武 620 1537(2.6) ゴールデ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 3 10頭4番1人 985kg 阿部武 620 1556(8.1) ドオーダ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭5番8人 980kg 阿部武 620 1415(12.3) マツカゼ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−1 B4−1 4 9頭9番6人 985kg 阿部武 620 1506(9.8) キタノカ |
|
5 | 5 |
クリフジ 牡8
トカチヒフミ 栗毛
(リシリ)
庄司利男 吉川民義
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 藤島隆 640 0(0.0) |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−1 B3−1 8 10頭4番7人 1018kg 藤島隆 640 1367(14.4) カツタカ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.9 第一ホ B3−1 10 10頭2番7人 1026kg 藤島隆 640 1509(24.7) マツカゼ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 1 9頭5番3人 1039kg 藤島隆 630 1531(3.3) プロンガ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.0 絶対注 B3−1 7 10頭7番5人 1044kg 藤島隆 630 1463(9.1) カツタカ |
|
6 | 6 |
サロマオーカン 牡3
クロカミセンプー 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
岩本英二 千葉守
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 9 10頭4番4人 970kg 藤本匠 670 2423(36.2) レットダ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 スピー 3歳以上選抜定量 2 10頭8番2人 977kg 大口泰 480 1087(1.2) サクラエ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.5 ぴぴっ B4−2 1 8頭7番3人 980kg 藤本匠 610 1364(3.4) ホロキタ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 3・4歳オープン−2選抜 3・4歳オープン−2選抜 5 9頭7番9人 973kg 藤野俊 630 1599(6.5) ワタシハ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.1 B3−2 B3−2 5 9頭5番5人 971kg 藤本匠 610 2052(10.9) レッドフ |
|
7 | 7 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡8
ラカラヒメ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)白戸土建 岩岡保
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭10番4人 996kg 村上章 630 1480(15.5) ホクショ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.7 第13 B4−1 1 10頭2番2人 994kg 村上章 630 1438(0.1) スギノフ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭5番6人 989kg 村上章 630 1317(5.3) カネサテ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 第二弾 B4−1 4 10頭9番4人 994kg 大口泰 630 1505(3.5) レットダ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭2番4人 990kg 村上章 630 1382(9.0) マツカゼ |
|
8 |
ウンカイ 牡4
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.2 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 8 10頭10番5人 991kg 佐藤希 630 2122(22.2) ハイセイ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 3.6 B3−1 B3−1 10 10頭10番10人 996kg 細川弘 630 1501(27.8) カツタカ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.9 第一ホ B3−1 9 10頭10番10人 1000kg 松本秀 630 1504(24.2) マツカゼ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 10 10頭1番10人 1001kg 細川弘 630 1494(20.2) マツカゼ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.0 絶対注 B3−1 4 10頭2番9人 1003kg 細川弘 630 1444(7.2) カツタカ |
||
8 | 9 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡4
サリー 芦毛
(TERRーAーWAYJERRYDU)
石橋強 佐々木啓文
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
8.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭4番9人 1010kg 山本正 630 1517(1.7) タイソン |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 イモと B3−2 4 9頭3番4人 1006kg 工藤篤 630 1534(5.4) オーゴン |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.8 とかち B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭8番7人 1007kg 工藤篤 630 1407(14.3) カネサテ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.9 第一ホ B3−1 5 10頭6番9人 1004kg 阿部武 630 1372(11.0) マツカゼ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 2 9頭8番1人 1006kg 鈴木恵 630 1564(3.3) ハマクリ |
|
10 |
サカノタイソン 牡4
クリアレディー 青毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
北野功 (有)佐藤牧場
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
8.30 帯広ば
200 0.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭5番6人 949kg 松田道 620 1508(18.3) ホクショ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.7 第13 B4−1 2 10頭3番6人 963kg 松田道 620 1439(0.1) キタノカ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 第二弾 B4−1 8 10頭6番6人 967kg 松田道 620 2008(13.8) レットダ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭10番5人 964kg 浅田達 620 1397(10.5) マツカゼ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.0 絶対注 B3−1 3 10頭4番6人 962kg 浅田達 620 1405(3.3) カツタカ |