[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-29 帯広ば9R B1・B2 決勝混合 ダート200m 1.0 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アキバオーショウ 牡5
イマノスプリング 栗毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
浅倉功 今野薫
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 6 9頭9番9人 924kg 渡来心 660 2020(10.9) ハヤテシ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 8 10頭5番5人 924kg 渡来心 660 2101(16.0) トウリュ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭10番5人 926kg 渡来心 660 2027(13.5) スギノハ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 1 10頭2番5人 930kg 渡来心 660 1597(3.2) カネサロ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 第3回 B1−3 5 10頭10番1人 926kg 渡来心 650 1398(6.6) カネサロ |
|
2 | 2 |
エビステンリュウ 牡10
栄姫 鹿毛
(フジ)
島津信 長沼文男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 1 9頭8番6人 1024kg 藤野俊 660 1511(0.2) コトブキ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.0 第9回 B1−1 7 9頭8番6人 1038kg 藤野俊 660 1532(17.4) トモエエ |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.4 ハッカ B1−1 5 10頭2番3人 1032kg 藤野俊 690 1551(14.4) トモエエ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 2 9頭7番5人 1034kg 藤野俊 660 1490(3.0) トレジャ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭7番5人 1034kg 藤野俊 660 1505(8.7) トモエエ |
|
3 | 3 |
ニュートリノ セン5
ローズパラダイス 青毛
(カゲイサム)
永井満 高田金吾
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 3 9頭2番2人 1146kg 大河和 660 1529(1.8) ハヤテシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B1−1・2決勝 2 10頭5番5人 1146kg 大河和 690 2106(5.8) キョウエ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 2 10頭9番3人 1150kg 大河和 660 1563(2.2) トウリュ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 然別湖 A1・A2 決勝混合 6 9頭8番2人 1136kg 山本正 690 2217(19.8) ホリセン |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 10頭5番4人 1148kg 山本正 660 1438(9.6) カミナリ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラ 牡4
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
竹内嘉敦 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 4 10頭7番4人 1073kg 入澤和 640 1484(5.7) マックス |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 6 10頭6番5人 1077kg 入澤和 640 1389(6.3) ライズド |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.2 第一ホ B2−2 6 10頭5番5人 1074kg 藤本匠 640 1488(10.3) ヒグマキ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭5番6人 1078kg 入澤和 640 1546(3.4) シンエイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭1番1人 1068kg 入澤和 640 1517(2.5) スギノハ |
|
5 | 5 |
タツリキ 牝4
ハタノダイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
赤堀幸英 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 3 10頭1番3人 1118kg 鈴木恵 620 1475(4.8) マックス |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭6番4人 1116kg 鈴木恵 620 1520(12.6) ホクショ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 3.7 OCT B2−3 5 10頭7番5人 1125kg 鈴木恵 620 1465(15.3) ホクショ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.3 第11 B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭10番2人 1116kg 入澤和 620 1593(30.9) トモエブ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち B2−1 5 10頭1番7人 1114kg 細川弘 620 1553(9.5) コーネル |
|
6 | 6 |
一番 牡10
松乃宝 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
長尾敬子 佐藤仁志
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 2 9頭7番8人 1008kg 浅田達 660 1513(0.2) ハヤテシ |
8.15 帯広ば
200 3.3 サッポ 3歳以上選抜定量 8 10頭10番10人 1010kg 浅田達 500 1056(9.0) ワタシハ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 5 10頭8番6人 1003kg 浅田達 660 2068(12.7) トウリュ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭6番2人 998kg 浅田達 660 2123(21.1) シンエイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭2番9人 1011kg 浅田達 660 1527(3.5) スギノハ |
|
7 | 7 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
賢梅 鹿毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
小林英一 菅原登
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 おいで B1−2 5 9頭5番4人 1080kg 大口泰 660 1596(8.5) ハヤテシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 とかち B1−1・2決勝 4 10頭9番4人 1080kg 藤野俊 690 2136(8.8) キョウエ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 ピョウ B1−2 3 10頭7番1人 1076kg 藤野俊 660 2027(8.6) トウリュ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 然別湖 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 9頭4番7人 1076kg 藤野俊 690 2037(1.8) ホリセン |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭9番2人 1085kg 藤野俊 660 1468(12.6) カミナリ |
|
8 |
ハイセンプー 牡8
ソウヤカゲヒメ 栗毛
(モコトウンリユウ)
皆川鶴松 門脇晴夫
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 1 10頭2番1人 1030kg 大河和 650 1427(3.1) ライトア |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 キリン B2・B3 決勝混合 1 10頭3番1人 1033kg 大河和 650 1592(4.0) エナジー |
8.7 帯広ば
200 3.0 十勝穂 B2−4 2 10頭4番1人 1040kg 大河和 650 1418(7.7) ホッカイ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 明日は B2−2 7 10頭2番1人 1038kg 大河和 650 1497(18.4) ファイタ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 3 10頭2番1人 1040kg 大河和 660 1591(7.9) アアモン |
||
8 | 9 |
クリスタルシーザー 牡7
マコトキサラ 黒鹿毛
(マコト)
長澤廣茂 鵜沼武
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 5 10頭4番7人 973kg 渡来心 650 1485(5.8) マックス |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 スピー 3歳以上選抜定量 5 10頭3番3人 973kg 工藤篤 500 1105(3.0) サクラエ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.2 第一ホ B2−2 5 10頭2番9人 980kg 工藤篤 650 1479(9.4) ヒグマキ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭3番3人 980kg 工藤篤 640 1563(5.1) シンエイ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 明日は B2−2 1 10頭1番2人 966kg 工藤篤 640 1313(1.4) シンエイ |
|
10 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.2 114 B2−2 2 10頭6番2人 1024kg 藤野俊 640 1458(3.1) マックス |
8.8 帯広ば
200 4.2 第一ホ B2−2 8 10頭4番3人 1014kg 藤野俊 640 1549(16.4) ヒグマキ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 1 8頭5番3人 1040kg 藤野俊 640 1339(4.9) オオバコ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 2 9頭1番2人 1038kg 藤野俊 640 1382(5.6) ヒグマキ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5 B2−5 1 10頭9番3人 1036kg 藤野俊 640 1519(4.6) サカノキ |