[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-21 帯広ば7R B4−3 ダート200m 0.7 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡4
サカノフラワー 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
稲谷義雄 稲谷義雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 2 10頭8番4人 1010kg 工藤篤 620 1535(6.0) ドオーダ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−1 B4−1 6 9頭4番7人 1010kg 工藤篤 620 1560(15.2) キタノカ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 B4−1 B4−1 8 10頭8番2人 1013kg 工藤篤 620 2004(22.1) レットダ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 第1回 C1・C2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番1人 1009kg 工藤篤 610 1517(6.4) コウシュ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.7 C1−2 C1−2 1 10頭2番5人 1009kg 工藤篤 610 1578(1.1) アサギリ |
|
2 | 2 |
サロマオーカン 牡5
朝姫 栗毛
(タケテンザン)
真鍋定男 梶野哲夫
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
8.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 B4−6 B4−6 1 9頭6番3人 1000kg 細川弘 630 2097(4.1) ケンメイ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭7番7人 986kg 藤島隆 630 1571(16.9) ハイセイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B4−4 B4−4 4 10頭7番2人 981kg 藤島隆 630 2202(17.3) トカチキ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 B4−3・4決勝別定 B4−3・4決勝別定 8 10頭7番8人 949kg 細川弘 640 2341(28.3) エナジー |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.4 B4−3 B4−3 4 9頭5番2人 965kg 藤島隆 630 1479(3.2) エナジー |
|
3 | 3 |
ウメノセイウン 牝4
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.6 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 1 10頭1番2人 1015kg 貝羽智 590 1555(0.2) ミタコト |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.7 C1−4 C1−4 2 8頭2番5人 1034kg 船山蔵 590 1461(2.2) カガタケ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.3 C1−3 C1−3 7 10頭10番8人 1034kg 船山蔵 590 2295(33.2) シモキタ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 C1−3 C1−3 6 10頭9番7人 1040kg 船山蔵 590 2125(10.7) サカエキ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 8 10頭5番6人 1034kg 鈴木恵 590 2258(32.2) タカダヤ |
|
4 | 4 |
カゲイサム 牡11
メイズイリキ 青毛
(二世ロツシーニ)
田山克廣 門寿雄
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−7 B4−7 1 10頭7番1人 1025kg 藤野俊 630 1524(0.6) トカチリ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B4−5 B4−5 2 9頭9番1人 1027kg 藤野俊 630 1583(3.7) ハマナカ |
3.22 帯広ば
200 3.9 夢見月 350万円未満 5 10頭10番7人 1042kg 藤野俊 730 2139(5.7) エナジー |
3.13 帯広ば
200 3.4 350万円未満決勝 350万円未満決勝 5 10頭6番5人 1046kg 藤野俊 700 2100(12.6) クロフネ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 3.9 350万円未満 350万円未満 3 10頭2番8人 1046kg 藤野俊 700 2085(1.3) イケダガ |
|
5 | 5 |
サカノタイソン 牝4
ビックパラダイス 栗毛
(マルゼングレート)
川端達雄 (有)佐藤牧場
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 6 10頭8番6人 940kg 大口泰 600 1503(14.4) オーゴン |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 5 10頭9番2人 951kg 大口泰 600 1582(10.7) ドオーダ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.7 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 9頭1番2人 949kg 大口泰 600 2004(9.0) モコトコ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.2 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭1番2人 949kg 大口泰 600 1461(2.0) ヒロノタ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 第6回 B4−1・2決勝別定 8 10頭5番7人 957kg 竹ケ茉 610 2113(20.0) レットダ |
|
6 | 6 |
マルミキンザン 牡9
ヒメプリンセス 青毛
(ワカタイシヨウ)
久保和也 亀田英二
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
8.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 2 10頭1番8人 1147kg 尾瀬馨 630 1520(7.4) サカノキ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 B4−4 B4−4 2 10頭7番8人 1145kg 尾瀬馨 630 2101(3.6) タイコー |
7.24 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3−3 B3−3 10 10頭2番9人 1127kg 尾瀬馨 630 2325(52.4) ナンエイ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.5 荒川ワ B3−2 10 10頭5番10人 1150kg 尾瀬馨 630 2073(35.5) スギノフ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭9番10人 1160kg 澁谷益 630 2167(23.4) プロンガ |
|
7 | 7 |
タケタカラ 牡7
シズタカラ 黒鹿毛
(カズミノル)
平井幸男 和田寅之助
|
辻本誠 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭2番5人 998kg 長澤幸 630 1515(15.6) オーゴン |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 4 10頭3番3人 1000kg 大河和 630 1562(8.7) ドオーダ |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭9番9人 1000kg 阿部武 630 2042(8.0) タニノホ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 3.1 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭8番8人 1004kg 阿部武 630 1412(1.1) ナンエイ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 5 10頭9番4人 1002kg 阿部武 640 2227(18.0) アウルメ |
|
8 |
ミサキキング 牡6
光駒 鹿毛
(ストロングハイ)
竹ケ原勇 星川豊
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
8.15 帯広ば
200 2.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭7番7人 1020kg 竹ケ茉 630 1528(16.9) オーゴン |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 8 10頭2番6人 1021kg 竹ケ茉 630 2002(12.7) ドオーダ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 4 9頭1番5人 1021kg 竹ケ茉 630 2033(10.2) ハマクリ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−1 B4−1 9 9頭3番8人 1017kg 竹ケ茉 630 2128(32.0) キタノカ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 B4−1 B4−1 10 10頭10番8人 1024kg 竹ケ茉 630 2171(38.8) レットダ |
||
8 | 9 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
桜姫 青毛
(ネビアス)
大阪武 播静雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 10 10頭1番5人 1060kg 鈴木勝 610 2090(21.5) ドオーダ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 第7回 B3・B4 選抜混合別定 7 10頭9番7人 1075kg 工藤篤 620 2129(17.0) サカエキ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 3.0 B4−1 B4−1 6 10頭5番10人 1085kg 菊池一 610 1536(15.3) レットダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B4−1 B4−1 6 10頭3番10人 1080kg 工藤篤 610 2048(11.1) カントリ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 B4−1・2決勝別定 B4−1・2決勝別定 8 10頭4番8人 1093kg 工藤篤 610 2031(18.5) ハマクリ |
|
10 |
タカラフジ 牡11
マツライデン 栗毛
(アリー)
松井勉 松井紀行
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
8.9 帯広ば
200 2.8 B4−3 B4−3 9 10頭7番9人 958kg 鈴木恵 630 2058(18.3) ドオーダ |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3・B4 選抜混合 B3・B4 選抜混合 7 9頭9番9人 958kg 阿部武 630 2086(15.5) ハマクリ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 2.6 B4−1 B4−1 8 9頭2番9人 966kg 長澤幸 630 2039(23.1) キタノカ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.2 第6回 B4−1・2決勝別定 10 10頭4番10人 961kg 工藤篤 640 2151(23.8) レットダ |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.5 B4−2 B4−2 2 10頭3番8人 957kg 工藤篤 630 1413(8.2) キタノカ |