[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-09 帯広ば8R B1−3混合 ダート200m 2.8 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キタノローメイ 牡5
モモクイーン 鹿毛
(ヤスノオーカン)
佐藤進 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 8 8頭8番6人 1034kg 長澤幸 660 2048(30.9) ライトア |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 とにか A2−3 6 9頭5番7人 1028kg 長澤幸 660 2030(19.5) スマイル |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.3 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭5番6人 1034kg 長澤幸 660 2123(27.0) ミサキス |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−2 A2−2 10 10頭7番9人 1018kg 長澤幸 660 2351(48.7) ホリセン |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭8番4人 1025kg 長澤幸 650 1593(19.1) アアモン |
|
2 | 2 |
タイカイ 牡8
アサヒシヤルダン 鹿毛
(マルゼンストロングホース)
仙頭富萬 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 9 9頭3番6人 1078kg 松田道 650 2253(25.9) キンサマ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭6番9人 1078kg 佐藤希 650 2416(50.9) ヒグマキ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−5 B2−5 4 9頭3番9人 1086kg 浅田達 640 2076(7.5) キクスイ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭7番9人 1089kg 松田道 640 2321(46.0) ライデン |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭8番10人 1091kg 浅田達 640 2205(35.8) ハヤテシ |
|
3 | 3 |
カツテンオウ 牡5
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
石岡務 飯塚貞子
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 3 8頭4番4人 1088kg 大口泰 660 1398(5.9) ライトア |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 とにか A2−3 2 9頭2番6人 1088kg 大口泰 660 1494(5.9) スマイル |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.3 A2−3 A2−3 6 10頭7番8人 1083kg 村上章 660 1523(7.0) ミサキス |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 8 10頭7番7人 1080kg 鈴木恵 660 2018(14.2) キタノダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3 A2−3 4 10頭3番2人 1075kg 鈴木恵 660 2039(10.5) ニシキガ |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牡5
ダイヤフクヒメ 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
江岸利信 渡辺孝
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 8 9頭3番5人 1050kg 村上章 660 1569(24.3) ヒグマキ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 2 9頭4番5人 1048kg 鈴木恵 660 2006(1.2) キンサマ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭8番5人 1042kg 村上章 660 2192(32.8) ホリセン |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭8番6人 1044kg 入澤和 650 1540(8.9) ケンジュ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 6 10頭3番4人 1050kg 入澤和 650 1528(5.4) ライデン |
|
5 | 5 |
カミカゼマン 牡10
メイホウクイン 青毛
(メイホウザン)
澤谷芳喜 米田貢
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 4 8頭6番1人 1098kg 村上章 660 1398(5.9) ライトア |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 とにか A2−3 3 9頭4番1人 1083kg 村上章 660 1495(6.0) スマイル |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 4 10頭5番5人 1085kg 船山蔵 670 2082(8.5) スーパー |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.3 A2−3 A2−3 3 10頭4番2人 1082kg 船山蔵 660 1475(2.2) ミサキス |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 A2−2・3決勝 A2−2・3決勝 5 10頭3番10人 1082kg 村上章 660 1565(8.9) キタノダ |
|
6 | 6 |
タワノダイオー 牝6
ツバキニセイ 鹿毛
(キタノハヤブサ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 米田貢
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 共和か B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番10人 1120kg 尾瀬馨 640 2111(19.9) ミチノク |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−4 B1−4 6 8頭4番8人 1120kg 尾瀬馨 640 2114(13.5) ロングト |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 8 9頭8番7人 1130kg 中山直 640 2242(24.8) キンサマ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭10番8人 1134kg 尾瀬馨 640 2323(38.9) ニシキガ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 9 10頭2番8人 1131kg 尾瀬馨 640 2155(30.1) タケタカ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡6
カツコマチ 鹿毛
(武潮)
皆川鶴松 加納友喜
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 とにか A2−3 9 9頭6番7人 1051kg 藤本匠 660 2261(42.6) スマイル |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 5 9頭2番9人 1055kg 大河和 660 2070(7.6) キンサマ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3 A2−3 9 10頭1番7人 1038kg 大河和 660 2377(44.3) ニシキガ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭6番9人 1064kg 大河和 650 2467(14.4) タケタカ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 9 10頭8番10人 1064kg 大河和 650 2034(16.0) ライデン |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
カゲノパワー 鹿毛
(フジノパワー)
宮崎正徳 國田悦司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 B1−4 B1−4 7 8頭3番7人 939kg 貝羽智 660 2173(19.4) ロングト |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 4 9頭7番8人 932kg 貝羽智 660 2062(6.8) キンサマ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭6番9人 922kg 貝羽智 660 2198(33.0) ムテキダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭2番8人 930kg 竹ケ茉 660 2281(37.4) ヒグマキ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭6番7人 934kg 竹ケ茉 650 2047(19.6) ケンジュ |