[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-08 帯広ば8R 第一ホテル豊州亭杯 B2−2 ダート200m 4.2 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コーネルトップ 牝5
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
泉義範 (株)坂井牧場
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭8番8人 980kg 山本正 630 1553(4.1) シンエイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭8番4人 984kg 菊池一 630 1551(5.9) スギノハ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 2 10頭3番1人 984kg 山本正 640 2029(3.2) スーパー |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 第3回 B1−3 1 10頭5番7人 984kg 山本正 630 1332(1.4) ヒグマキ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 6 10頭3番4人 980kg 山本正 630 1414(2.5) マルゼン |
|
2 | 2 |
クリスタルシーザー 牡7
マコトキサラ 黒鹿毛
(マコト)
長澤廣茂 鵜沼武
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭3番3人 980kg 工藤篤 640 1563(5.1) シンエイ |
7.25 帯広ば
200 2.9 明日は B2−2 1 10頭1番2人 966kg 工藤篤 640 1313(1.4) シンエイ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 4 10頭5番8人 962kg 工藤篤 650 2000(8.8) アアモン |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭10番3人 965kg 工藤篤 640 1438(9.1) アアモン |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 1 10頭9番5人 975kg 工藤篤 640 1347(2.3) ハギノプ |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
清流 青毛
(タツマキ)
加茂博敬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.1 とかち B2−1 7 10頭8番6人 1072kg 工藤篤 650 2031(17.3) コーネル |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝別定 B2−1・2決勝別定 7 10頭10番1人 1074kg 工藤篤 650 2054(20.4) ライズド |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 極東警 B2−1 2 9頭8番3人 1078kg 工藤篤 670 1387(0.5) キタノス |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 とかち B2−1 8 10頭7番2人 1076kg 工藤篤 640 2055(14.8) ヤマトチ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 1 10頭8番4人 1074kg 工藤篤 640 1431(1.4) マルゼン |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
モノグラムカラー 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
衣笠薫 岩本国造
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
8.1 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 1 8頭5番3人 1040kg 藤野俊 640 1339(4.9) オオバコ |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 2 9頭1番2人 1038kg 藤野俊 640 1382(5.6) ヒグマキ |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5 B2−5 1 10頭9番3人 1036kg 藤野俊 640 1519(4.6) サカノキ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 4歳オープン−2別定 4歳オープン−2別定 6 8頭7番8人 1034kg 鈴木勝 650 2009(19.9) トモエエ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭9番7人 1036kg 藤野俊 640 2116(20.9) ヒグマキ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡4
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
竹内嘉敦 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
8.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭5番6人 1078kg 入澤和 640 1546(3.4) シンエイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭1番1人 1068kg 入澤和 640 1517(2.5) スギノハ |
7.18 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1・2決勝別定 B1−1・2決勝別定 5 9頭3番9人 1066kg 入澤和 650 1502(6.9) ムテキダ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭2番6人 1070kg 入澤和 640 1540(10.8) ムテキダ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 B1−1 B1−1 競走除外 10頭9番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 640 0(0.0) |
|
6 | 6 |
ジェットタイガ− 牡5
タカラユウセン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
青田誠 高山範久
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
7.31 帯広ば
200 1.5 共和か B1・B2 決勝混合 1 10頭2番3人 1062kg 鈴木勝 640 1512(0.1) トマラン |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭6番3人 1055kg 鈴木勝 640 1364(1.5) ヒカルギ |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭4番7人 1057kg 鈴木勝 640 1524(17.7) アアモン |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭9番3人 1067kg 鈴木勝 640 1546(7.8) ムテキダ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−3 B2−3 2 9頭2番5人 1070kg 鈴木勝 640 1588(0.2) キョウエ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルゼングレート 牡8
カモンスマイル 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
辻本学 山根清
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.25 帯広ば
200 3.0 第9回 B1−1 6 9頭1番7人 1022kg 藤島隆 650 1486(12.8) トモエエ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝別定 B2−1・2決勝別定 8 10頭8番5人 1022kg 藤島隆 660 2119(26.9) ライズド |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 極東警 B2−1 9 9頭4番1人 1025kg 藤島隆 680 2020(23.8) キタノス |
7.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 1 10頭6番1人 1027kg 藤島隆 640 1389(0.2) トマラン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 カラオ B2−2 1 10頭2番1人 1026kg 藤島隆 640 1452(1.5) マックス |
|
8 |
エビスカチドキ 牝4
第六栄朝 青毛
(ハクトカチ)
川端達雄 西村正順
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭9番8人 1042kg 山本正 620 3130(123.8) スギノハ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭7番3人 1044kg 山本正 620 2050(21.8) ムテキダ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.6 4歳オープン−2別定 4歳オープン−2別定 3 8頭3番4人 1047kg 山本正 630 1526(11.6) トモエエ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.7 B1−1 B1−1 7 10頭2番2人 1050kg 山本正 620 2037(21.9) トモエエ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−1・2決勝別定 B2−1・2決勝別定 4 10頭8番2人 1055kg 山本正 620 1412(7.3) キョウワ |
||
8 | 9 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
ミサキルビー 栗毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
小椋昭彦 森山明男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
7.24 帯広ば
200 4.0 第8回 B1−3 1 9頭6番1人 1125kg 入澤和 650 1326(5.6) ライトア |
7.10 帯広ば
200 4.6 第3回 B1−3 2 10頭3番4人 1122kg 入澤和 650 1346(1.4) カネサロ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭7番2人 1126kg 入澤和 650 1507(7.3) スーパー |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 4 9頭7番1人 1135kg 入澤和 640 1526(10.3) タケタカ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−2 B1−2 4 10頭4番9人 1137kg 入澤和 640 1444(0.9) オオバコ |
|
10 |
ミノルキンショウ 牡5
チクホーミネット 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
高橋一二 成田正
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.26 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭6番6人 1045kg 鈴木恵 650 2021(12.9) スギノハ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭1番1人 1040kg 長澤幸 650 2085(25.3) ムテキダ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭8番2人 1040kg 鈴木恵 650 1407(1.8) マルゼン |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭8番3人 1043kg 鈴木恵 650 1533(3.5) スギノハ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 「米処 B1−1・2決勝 6 10頭1番7人 1045kg 松田道 660 1541(3.0) ライデン |