[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-26 帯広ば6R B1−4 ダート200m 2.2 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡9
松姫 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
木下英三 金岡恒司
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
7.12 帯広ば
200 4.4 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭9番9人 975kg 長澤幸 650 1568(22.1) アアモン |
7.5 帯広ば
200 2.3 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭7番9人 971kg 長澤幸 650 1549(16.0) マルゼン |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭9番5人 967kg 大河和 650 2193(26.0) ケンジュ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭3番8人 958kg 長澤幸 640 1498(11.6) スギノハ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭8番10人 973kg 大河和 640 1528(13.1) キングフ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡5
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
日野行則 三井宏悦
|
門脇税 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 3 9頭1番4人 1010kg 阿部武 650 2020(2.6) キンサマ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 10頭5番4人 998kg 阿部武 650 2000(13.2) ムテキダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭3番3人 1002kg 阿部武 650 2154(24.7) ヒグマキ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 6 10頭7番5人 1002kg 阿部武 650 1596(14.2) タケタカ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭1番7人 1000kg 阿部武 640 1481(5.8) タケタカ |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牡5
カゲノパワー 鹿毛
(フジノパワー)
宮崎正徳 國田悦司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 4 9頭7番8人 932kg 貝羽智 660 2062(6.8) キンサマ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭6番9人 922kg 貝羽智 660 2198(33.0) ムテキダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭2番8人 930kg 竹ケ茉 660 2281(37.4) ヒグマキ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭6番7人 934kg 竹ケ茉 650 2047(19.6) ケンジュ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.3 幌尻岳 A2−1・2決勝 10 10頭2番8人 930kg 船山蔵 670 2343(46.8) ベニイン |
|
4 | 4 |
タワノダイオー 牝6
ツバキニセイ 鹿毛
(キタノハヤブサ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 米田貢
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 8 9頭8番7人 1130kg 中山直 640 2242(24.8) キンサマ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭10番8人 1134kg 尾瀬馨 640 2323(38.9) ニシキガ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 9 10頭2番8人 1131kg 尾瀬馨 640 2155(30.1) タケタカ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭3番7人 1139kg 尾瀬馨 630 2134(31.1) タケタカ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−3 A2−3 9 9頭3番9人 1144kg 村上章 630 2234(30.4) ヒロノド |
|
5 | 5 |
タイトルホルダー 牡5
マンリキマイヒメ 青毛
(キヨイチ)
丹治満夫 松井紀行
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.3 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭4番7人 1002kg 大河和 650 1597(12.9) ムテキダ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭4番6人 1005kg 藤本匠 650 2100(19.3) ヒグマキ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 A2・B1 決勝混合別定 8 10頭1番7人 998kg 長澤幸 650 2125(27.1) タケタカ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭8番4人 992kg 藤本匠 640 1570(14.7) タケタカ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 A2・B1決勝混合 A2・B1決勝混合 8 10頭5番5人 1000kg 西謙一 640 2031(15.7) ライデン |
|
6 | 6 |
ロングボーイ 牡11
清桜 芦毛
(ドウナンシンザン)
金山良雄 村中清春
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5 B2−5 3 10頭2番5人 1068kg 大口泰 650 2024(10.5) ライトア |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 道新ス 3歳以上芦毛馬選抜混合 8 8頭8番8人 1096kg 西謙一 670 2193(30.7) キョウワ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭1番8人 1089kg 大口泰 650 2143(7.9) コスモオ |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−5 B2−5 8 9頭9番4人 1098kg 大口泰 640 2209(20.8) キクスイ |
3.27 帯広ば
200 5.0 350万円未満決勝混合 350万円未満決勝混合 7 9頭6番6人 1130kg 松田道 690 2172(16.8) キンサマ |
|
7 | 7 |
トカチリユウ 牡5
キクタイコー 芦毛
(ハクタイコー)
小倉勇三郎 木戸要太郎
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.6 B2−4 B2−4 8 10頭10番3人 1016kg 船山蔵 650 2013(12.8) カツタイ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 道新ス 3歳以上芦毛馬選抜混合 5 8頭5番7人 1014kg 船山蔵 670 2077(19.1) キョウワ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭9番6人 1014kg 船山蔵 650 2049(6.3) キョウエ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 10 10頭9番3人 1023kg 船山蔵 650 2022(19.1) ニシキコ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−4 B2−4 4 10頭9番5人 1021kg 船山蔵 640 1489(0.9) キクノリ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡6
ナナエコトブキ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小椋昭彦 加茂昭男
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
7.17 帯広ば
200 1.1 第5回 B1−4 6 9頭9番2人 1148kg 西謙一 650 2070(7.6) キンサマ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭1番4人 1160kg 西謙一 650 2024(11.7) ヒグマキ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭2番5人 1165kg 西謙一 640 1590(16.7) タケタカ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭3番3人 1171kg 西謙一 640 1554(11.9) オオバコ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 7 9頭6番7人 1158kg 入澤和 640 2012(19.0) ホワイト |