[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-26 帯広ば11R ナイタイ高原特別 A1−1 ダート200m 2.0 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケタカラ 牡9
北天姫 鹿毛
(ホツカイオー)
林千代吉 今野一泉
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 北海道 A1−1・2決勝 2 10頭8番9人 1017kg 藤本匠 710 2104(4.4) アオノレ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 4 9頭3番5人 1021kg 入澤和 680 1453(7.1) ミノルタ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 アポイ A1・A2決勝混合 6 10頭10番7人 1021kg 藤本匠 700 1505(17.7) タケタカ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 4 10頭3番4人 1021kg 藤本匠 680 1564(6.4) クロフネ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 チュー オープン・A1混合−1 4 10頭5番5人 1034kg 藤本匠 680 1513(3.2) ホシマツ |
|
2 | 2 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡6
第三栄花 鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
横山大昭 万藤輝男
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 北海道 A1−1・2決勝 6 10頭4番6人 1060kg 藤島隆 705 2319(25.9) アオノレ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 5 9頭2番9人 1058kg 藤島隆 670 1465(8.3) ミノルタ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 アポイ A1・A2決勝混合 8 10頭2番2人 1058kg 藤島隆 690 1549(22.1) タケタカ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 1 10頭5番3人 1056kg 藤島隆 670 1500(0.3) イッスン |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 天人峡 A2−1 1 10頭3番3人 1058kg 藤島隆 680 1465(0.8) フクドリ |
|
3 | 3 |
ハイセンプー 牡7
キタノカゲヒメ 青毛
(カゲオー)
村上廣昭 早崎久矩
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 7 9頭5番1人 1080kg 尾瀬馨 680 1499(11.7) ミノルタ |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 A1−2 A1−2 1 9頭4番1人 1086kg 尾瀬馨 670 1558(6.9) ニシキユ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.3 オープン・A1混合−3 オープン・A1混合−3 1 10頭9番1人 1088kg 尾瀬馨 660 1459(2.9) ホクショ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 uhb杯睦月特別オープン 2 9頭3番7人 1095kg 尾瀬馨 750 1388(0.1) カネサブ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 とかち雪灯り賞オープン決勝混合 2 9頭8番1人 1085kg 尾瀬馨 710 1374(7.7) エンジュ |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牡6
オタカラノメグミ 青毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
高田龍司 金岡恒司
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 北海道 A1−1・2決勝 5 10頭3番3人 1066kg 船山蔵 700 2198(13.8) アオノレ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 1 9頭7番3人 1074kg 船山蔵 670 1382(3.0) アグリミ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 アポイ A1・A2決勝混合 4 10頭7番6人 1072kg 尾瀬馨 690 1442(11.4) タケタカ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 5 10頭9番8人 1065kg 尾瀬馨 670 1583(8.3) クロフネ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 チュー オープン・A1混合−1 2 10頭9番10人 1075kg 尾瀬馨 680 1483(0.2) ホシマツ |
|
5 | 5 |
サカノキロク 牝7
クリハナクイン 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
庄司利男 水口弘之
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 2 9頭8番7人 1097kg 菊池一 650 1412(3.0) ミノルタ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 3 10頭10番7人 1100kg 菊池一 650 1563(6.3) クロフネ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 チュー オープン・A1混合−1 5 10頭10番4人 1097kg 菊池一 660 1519(3.8) ホシマツ |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.8 A1−1・2決勝 A1−1・2決勝 3 10頭7番2人 1097kg 菊池一 640 1482(4.6) トカチタ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 士幌高 A1−1 3 10頭4番4人 1100kg 菊池一 660 1502(4.8) ホシマツ |
|
6 | 6 |
コーネルトップ 牡6
ツベツユウ 鹿毛
(富士)
高柳稔 大野稔
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 チュー オープン・A1混合−1 10 10頭2番9人 1064kg 鈴木恵 680 2224(34.3) ホシマツ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 士幌高 A1−1 8 10頭7番9人 1062kg 鈴木恵 680 2119(26.5) ホシマツ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.1 帯広公 A1−1・2決勝 6 10頭9番2人 1062kg 鈴木恵 680 2135(27.7) イッスン |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.7 A1−1 A1−1 2 9頭7番2人 1064kg 鈴木恵 660 1450(0.6) トカチタ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 1.2 若葉特 A1−1 5 10頭7番3人 1058kg 鈴木恵 680 1575(11.0) ナカゼン |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡4
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 北海道 A1−1・2決勝 1 10頭2番1人 1043kg 松田道 690 2060(4.4) トカチタ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 3 9頭6番2人 1043kg 松田道 660 1447(6.5) ミノルタ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 2.5 道新ス 3歳以上芦毛馬選抜混合 3 8頭1番3人 1046kg 松田道 680 1524(3.8) キョウワ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 9 10頭10番1人 1046kg 松田道 700 2465(45.2) ジャング |
5.10 帯広ば
200 1.2 3歳以上オープン決勝混合 3歳以上オープン決勝混合 1 10頭5番4人 1041kg 松田道 650 1366(0.7) インフィ |
|
8 | 8 |
マツノコトブキ 牡10
クライムガール 青毛
(ジーム)
須藤一夫 三井宏悦
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
7.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 北海道 A1−1・2決勝 3 10頭9番4人 1085kg 大口泰 710 2166(10.6) アオノレ |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 6 9頭4番4人 1095kg 大口泰 680 1493(11.1) ミノルタ |
7.5 帯広ば
200 4.3 アポイ A1・A2決勝混合 5 10頭8番4人 1097kg 大口泰 700 1503(17.5) タケタカ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 2 10頭1番2人 1097kg 大口泰 680 1503(0.3) クロフネ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.3 チュー オープン・A1混合−1 3 10頭4番6人 1105kg 大口泰 690 1492(1.1) ホシマツ |
|
9 |
カネミリュウ 牡5
スマイルフェイス 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 葛城ユ A1−1 8 9頭9番8人 1088kg 細川弘 680 1546(16.4) ミノルタ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.6 マルハ A1−1 10 10頭2番5人 1080kg 大河和 680 2357(45.7) クロフネ |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.6 第34 オープン・A1決勝混合 1 9頭2番2人 1078kg 細川弘 680 1552(3.2) ホクショ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.4 層雲峡 オープン・A1混合−2 2 10頭5番4人 1082kg 細川弘 690 1580(3.0) ホクトキ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 士幌高 A1−1 7 10頭9番10人 1082kg 大河和 690 1576(12.2) ホシマツ |